08.10.2019 |
2-й раунд |
Лука
-
Вашаш
|
|
0
:
3
(12:25
, 17:25
, 7:25
)
|
|
09.10.2019 |
2-й раунд |
Младост
-
Химик
|
|
3
:
0
(25:17
, 25:17
, 27:25
)
|
|
2-й раунд |
Тирана
-
Единство
|
|
3
:
1
(15:25
, 25:22
, 25:20
, 25:20
)
|
|
15.10.2019 |
2-й раунд |
Вашаш
-
Лука
|
|
3
:
0
(25:10
, 25:19
, 25:16
)
|
|
2-й раунд |
Химик
-
Младост
|
|
3
:
0
(15:8
, 25:23
, 25:23
, 25:21
)
|
|
16.10.2019 |
2-й раунд |
Единство
-
Тирана
|
|
2
:
3
(21:25
, 25:19
, 18:25
, 25:21
, 13:15
)
|
|
22.10.2019 |
3-й раунд |
Оломоуц
-
Химик
|
|
2
:
3
(25:22
, 12:25
, 25:23
, 20:25
, 13:15
)
|
|
23.10.2019 |
3-й раунд |
Вашаш
-
Тирана
|
|
3
:
0
(25:19
, 25:20
, 25:16
)
|
|
29.10.2019 |
3-й раунд |
Химик
-
Оломоуц
|
|
2
:
3
(15:13
, 25:18
, 25:23
, 19:25
, 24:26
, 13:15
)
|
|
31.10.2019 |
3-й раунд |
Тирана
-
Вашаш
|
|
0
:
3
(19:25
, 17:25
, 16:25
)
|
|
19.11.2019 |
Группа A |
Эджзаджибаши
-
Фенербахче
|
|
3
:
2
(25:23
, 25:18
, 23:25
, 22:25
, 15:10
)
|
|
Группа C |
ЛКС
-
Штутгарт
|
|
3
:
2
(16:25
, 25:22
, 25:19
, 16:25
, 15:10
)
|
|
Группа D |
Конельяно
-
Вашаш
|
|
3
:
2
(21:25
, 25:20
, 25:10
, 23:25
, 15:4
)
|
|
Группа D |
Нант
-
Алба
|
|
3
:
1
(25:19
, 20:25
, 25:12
, 25:16
)
|
|
Группа E |
Канн
-
Марица
|
|
3
:
1
(26:24
, 18:25
, 25:7
, 25:19
)
|
|
20.11.2019 |
Группа A |
Грот Будовляны
-
ЛП Виести
|
|
3
:
1
(25:16
, 25:12
, 18:25
, 25:22
)
|
|
Группа B |
Вакыфбанк
-
Скандиччи
|
|
2
:
3
(21:25
, 25:19
, 25:13
, 15:25
, 11:15
)
|
|
Группа B |
Локомотив К
-
Браник
|
|
3
:
0
(25:18
, 25:14
, 25:11
)
|
|
Группа C |
Новара
-
Химик
|
|
3
:
0
(25:17
, 25:10
, 25:7
)
|
|
21.11.2019 |
Группа E |
Динамо М
-
Уралочка-НТМК
|
|
3
:
1
(25:18
, 22:25
, 25:17
, 25:20
)
|
|
26.11.2019 |
Группа A |
ЛП Виести
-
Эджзаджибаши
|
|
0
:
3
(22:25
, 10:25
, 14:25
)
|
|
Группа C |
Химик
-
ЛКС
|
|
2
:
3
(25:23
, 25:17
, 20:25
, 18:25
, 8:15
)
|
|
Группа D |
Вашаш
-
Нант
|
|
0
:
3
(23:25
, 22:25
, 11:25
)
|
|
27.11.2019 |
Группа B |
Браник
-
Вакыфбанк
|
|
0
:
3
(13:25
, 17:25
, 14:25
)
|
|
Группа B |
Скандиччи
-
Локомотив К
|
|
3
:
1
(26:24
, 23:25
, 26:24
, 25:21
)
|
|
Группа C |
Штутгарт
-
Новара
|
|
3
:
1
(11:25
, 25:20
, 25:18
, 25:23
)
|
|
Группа D |
Алба
-
Конельяно
|
|
0
:
3
(22:25
, 14:25
, 22:25
)
|
|
Группа E |
Марица
-
Динамо М
|
|
1
:
3
(18:25
, 25:22
, 17:25
, 17:25
)
|
|
Группа E |
Уралочка-НТМК
-
Канн
|
|
2
:
3
(28:26
, 14:25
, 25:23
, 16:25
, 12:15
)
|
|
28.11.2019 |
Группа A |
Фенербахче
-
Грот Будовляны
|
|
3
:
0
(25:20
, 25:12
, 25:13
)
|
|
17.12.2019 |
Группа B |
Локомотив К
-
Вакыфбанк
|
|
2
:
3
(34:32
, 25:21
, 19:25
, 24:26
, 10:15
)
|
|
Группа C |
ЛКС
-
Новара
|
|
2
:
3
(25:22
, 15:25
, 9:25
, 25:19
, 10:15
)
|
|
Группа C |
Химик
-
Штутгарт
|
|
1
:
3
(22:25
, 16:25
, 25:22
, 26:28
)
|
|
Группа D |
Нант
-
Конельяно
|
|
0
:
3
(22:25
, 18:25
, 22:25
)
|
|
Группа E |
Канн
-
Динамо М
|
|
3
:
0
(25:22
, 28:26
, 25:22
)
|
|
18.12.2019 |
Группа A |
Грот Будовляны
-
Эджзаджибаши
|
|
0
:
3
(17:25
, 16:25
, 22:25
)
|
|
Группа A |
ЛП Виести
-
Фенербахче
|
|
0
:
3
(10:25
, 16:25
, 14:25
)
|
|
Группа B |
Скандиччи
-
Браник
|
|
3
:
0
(25:16
, 25:22
, 25:16
)
|
|
19.12.2019 |
Группа D |
Вашаш
-
Алба
|
|
1
:
3
(20:25
, 16:25
, 25:13
, 18:25
)
|
|
Группа E |
Уралочка-НТМК
-
Марица
|
|
3
:
2
(25:17
, 18:25
, 18:25
, 25:22
, 15:13
)
|
|
21.01.2020 |
Группа D |
Нант
-
Вашаш
|
|
3
:
1
(25:23
, 15:25
, 25:22
, 25:18
)
|
|
Группа E |
Канн
-
Уралочка-НТМК
|
|
2
:
3
(26:24
, 22:25
, 21:25
, 25:21
, 13:15
)
|
|
22.01.2020 |
Группа A |
Эджзаджибаши
-
ЛП Виести
|
|
3
:
0
(25:16
, 25:13
, 25:13
)
|
|
Группа A |
Грот Будовляны
-
Фенербахче
|
|
0
:
3
(20:25
, 21:25
, 22:25
)
|
|
Группа B |
Локомотив К
-
Скандиччи
|
|
2
:
3
(17:25
, 25:23
, 21:25
, 25:16
, 12:15
)
|
|
Группа D |
Конельяно
-
Алба
|
|
3
:
0
(25:16
, 25:16
, 25:17
)
|
|
23.01.2020 |
Группа B |
Вакыфбанк
-
Браник
|
|
3
:
0
(25:15
, 25:11
, 25:10
)
|
|
Группа C |
Новара
-
Штутгарт
|
|
3
:
0
(25:11
, 25:22
, 25:19
)
|
|
Группа C |
ЛКС
-
Химик
|
|
3
:
1
(25:15
, 25:19
, 23:25
, 25:22
)
|
|
Группа E |
Динамо М
-
Марица
|
|
1
:
3
(23:25
, 25:18
, 23:25
, 17:25
)
|
|
04.02.2020 |
Группа B |
Браник
-
Локомотив К
|
|
0
:
3
(17:25
, 21:25
, 18:25
)
|
|
Группа C |
Химик
-
Новара
|
|
0
:
3
(14:25
, 14:25
, 12:25
)
|
|
05.02.2020 |
Группа A |
ЛП Виести
-
Грот Будовляны
|
|
0
:
3
(31:33
, 21:25
, 19:25
)
|
|
Группа B |
Скандиччи
-
Вакыфбанк
|
|
0
:
3
(26:28
, 19:25
, 21:25
)
|
|
Группа C |
Штутгарт
-
ЛКС
|
|
3
:
1
(17:25
, 28:26
, 25:16
, 25:18
)
|
|
Группа D |
Алба
-
Нант
|
|
3
:
1
(27:29
, 25:13
, 27:25
, 25:21
)
|
|
Группа E |
Марица
-
Канн
|
|
3
:
1
(17:25
, 25:18
, 25:12
, 25:21
)
|
|
06.02.2020 |
Группа A |
Фенербахче
-
Эджзаджибаши
|
|
2
:
3
(22:25
, 25:16
, 24:26
, 25:20
, 10:15
)
|
|
Группа D |
Вашаш
-
Конельяно
|
|
0
:
3
(12:25
, 19:25
, 13:25
)
|
|
Группа E |
Уралочка-НТМК
-
Динамо М
|
|
0
:
3
(20:25
, 16:25
, 23:25
)
|
|
18.02.2020 |
Группа A |
ЛП Виести
-
Фенербахче
|
|
0
:
3
(10:25
, 16:25
, 14:25
)
|
|
Группа E |
Динамо М
-
Канн
|
|
3
:
0
(25:22
, 25:20
, 25:22
)
|
|
Группа D |
Алба
-
Вашаш
|
|
3
:
0
(25:23
, 25:16
, 25:21
)
|
|
Группа D |
Конельяно
-
Нант
|
|
3
:
0
(25:23
, 25:19
, 25:17
)
|
|
Группа C |
Штутгарт
-
Химик
|
|
3
:
0
(25:21
, 25:19
, 25:17
)
|
|
Группа C |
Новара
-
ЛКС
|
|
3
:
0
(25:21
, 25:20
, 26:24
)
|
|
Группа B |
Браник
-
Скандиччи
|
|
1
:
3
(25:23
, 20:25
, 20:25
, 14:25
)
|
|
Группа B |
Вакыфбанк
-
Локомотив К
|
|
3
:
0
(25:22
, 25:11
, 25:18
)
|
|
Группа A |
Эджзаджибаши
-
Грот Будовляны
|
|
3
:
2
(17:25
, 25:27
, 25:19
, 25:21
, 15:7
)
|
|
Группа E |
Марица
-
Уралочка-НТМК
|
|
3
:
2
(25:19
, 21:25
, 25:17
, 22:25
, 20:18
)
|
|
03.03.2020 |
1/4 финала |
Динамо М
-
Вакыфбанк
|
|
0
:
3
(13:25
, 17:25
, 17:25
)
|
|
04.03.2020 |
1/4 финала |
Штутгарт
-
Конельяно
|
|
0
:
3
(17:25
, 16:25
, 20:25
)
|
|
10.03.2020 |
1/4 финала |
Конельяно
-
Штутгарт
|
Отменен из-за COVID-19
|
_:_
|
|
12.03.2020 |
1/4 финала |
Вакыфбанк
-
Динамо М
|
|
3
:
0
(25:13
, 25:18
, 25:15
)
|
|
18.03.2020 |
1/4 финала |
Фенербахче
-
Новара
|
Отменен из-за COVID-19
|
_:_
|
|
1/4 финала |
Скандиччи
-
Эджзаджибаши
|
Отменен из-за COVID-19
|
_:_
|
|
19.03.2020 |
1/4 финала |
Новара
-
Фенербахче
|
Отменен из-за COVID-19
|
_:_
|
|
1/4 финала |
Эджзаджибаши
-
Скандиччи
|
Отменен из-за COVID-19
|
_:_
|
|