12.09.2019 |
Группа A |
Болгария
-
Греция
|
|
3
:
0
(25:22
, 25:16
, 25:20
)
|
|
Группа C |
Турция
-
Россия
|
|
1
:
3
(13:25
, 25:23
, 17:25
, 15:25
)
|
|
Группа A |
Португалия
-
Италия
|
|
0
:
3
(21:25
, 10:25
, 22:25
)
|
|
Группа C |
Финляндия
-
Северная Македония
|
|
3
:
1
(25:23
, 25:22
, 23:25
, 25:21
)
|
|
Группа C |
Словения
-
Белоруссия
|
|
3
:
0
(25:17
, 25:14
, 25:19
)
|
|
Группа A |
Франция
-
Румыния
|
|
3
:
0
(25:19
, 25:14
, 25:16
)
|
|
13.09.2019 |
Группа D |
Чехия
-
Украина
|
|
1
:
3
(21:25
, 19:25
, 25:19
, 22:25
)
|
|
Группа B |
Сербия
-
Германия
|
|
3
:
0
(25:21
, 25:17
, 25:15
)
|
|
Группа D |
Эстония
-
Польша
|
|
1
:
3
(22:25
, 27:25
, 22:25
, 17:25
)
|
|
Группа A |
Болгария
-
Румыния
|
|
3
:
0
(28:26
, 25:20
, 25:20
)
|
|
Группа B |
Словакия
-
Испания
|
|
3
:
2
(25:23
, 25:23
, 20:25
, 16:25
, 18:16
)
|
|
Группа C |
Северная Македония
-
Турция
|
|
0
:
3
(20:25
, 23:25
, 13:25
)
|
|
Группа D |
Нидерланды
-
Черногория
|
|
3
:
0
(25:13
, 25:17
, 25:15
)
|
|
Группа B |
Бельгия
-
Австрия
|
|
3
:
0
(25:17
, 25:23
, 25:17
)
|
|
Группа C |
Белоруссия
-
Россия
|
|
1
:
3
(25:23
, 17:25
, 22:25
, 10:25
)
|
|
Группа A |
Италия
-
Греция
|
|
3
:
1
(17:25
, 25:23
, 25:19
, 25:18
)
|
|
14.09.2019 |
Группа D |
Украина
-
Нидерланды
|
|
0
:
3
(26:28
, 27:29
, 21:25
)
|
|
Группа A |
Греция
-
Франция
|
|
0
:
3
(14:25
, 18:25
, 24:26
)
|
|
Группа B |
Германия
-
Бельгия
|
|
2
:
3
(23:25
, 17:25
, 25:22
, 25:15
, 13:15
)
|
|
Группа C |
Северная Македония
-
Россия
|
|
0
:
3
(15:25
, 16:25
, 28:30
)
|
|
Группа D |
Эстония
-
Черногория
|
|
0
:
3
(23:25
, 28:30
, 23:25
)
|
|
Группа B |
Словакия
-
Австрия
|
|
3
:
1
(19:25
, 25:20
, 25:21
, 25:15
)
|
|
Группа C |
Словения
-
Финляндия
|
|
3
:
1
(25:18
, 26:24
, 24:26
, 25:15
)
|
|
Группа A |
Болгария
-
Португалия
|
|
3
:
1
(25:23
, 28:30
, 25:23
, 25:22
)
|
|
15.09.2019 |
Группа A |
Румыния
-
Италия
|
|
1
:
3
(15:25
, 14:25
, 25:23
, 14:25
)
|
|
Группа B |
Испания
-
Бельгия
|
|
0
:
3
(17:25
, 21:25
, 14:25
)
|
|
Группа D |
Нидерланды
-
Польша
|
|
0
:
3
(19:25
, 18:25
, 19:25
)
|
|
Группа A |
Португалия
-
Франция
|
|
0
:
3
(11:25
, 20:25
, 23:25
)
|
|
Группа C |
Белоруссия
-
Финляндия
|
|
3
:
2
(13:25
, 17:25
, 30:28
, 25:22
, 15:13
)
|
|
Группа B |
Сербия
-
Словакия
|
|
3
:
0
(25:19
, 25:20
, 25:21
)
|
|
Группа D |
Чехия
-
Эстония
|
|
3
:
0
(25:18
, 34:32
, 28:26
)
|
|
Группа C |
Турция
-
Словения
|
|
0
:
3
(28:30
, 16:25
, 23:25
)
|
|
16.09.2019 |
Группа D |
Черногория
-
Украина
|
|
1
:
3
(25:19
, 18:25
, 15:25
, 19:25
)
|
|
Группа A |
Румыния
-
Греция
|
|
1
:
3
(25:23
, 24:26
, 25:27
, 21:25
)
|
|
Группа B |
Австрия
-
Германия
|
|
0
:
3
(23:25
, 15:25
, 16:25
)
|
|
Группа C |
Россия
-
Финляндия
|
|
3
:
0
(25:17
, 26:24
, 25:22
)
|
|
Группа D |
Польша
-
Чехия
|
|
3
:
0
(25:18
, 25:12
, 25:15
)
|
|
Группа B |
Испания
-
Сербия
|
|
1
:
3
(25:21
, 19:25
, 19:25
, 20:25
)
|
|
Группа C |
Белоруссия
-
Северная Македония
|
|
1
:
3
(25:23
, 19:25
, 27:29
, 20:25
)
|
|
Группа A |
Франция
-
Болгария
|
|
3
:
0
(25:19
, 25:21
, 25:14
)
|
|
17.09.2019 |
Группа A |
Греция
-
Португалия
|
|
1
:
3
(25:19
, 21:25
, 23:25
, 17:25
)
|
|
Группа D |
Черногория
-
Польша
|
|
0
:
3
(10:25
, 17:25
, 19:25
)
|
|
Группа B |
Австрия
-
Испания
|
|
2
:
3
(23:25
, 28:26
, 23:25
, 25:23
, 11:15
)
|
|
Группа C |
Словения
-
Северная Македония
|
|
1
:
3
(24:26
, 28:30
, 25:19
, 24:26
)
|
|
Группа A |
Италия
-
Болгария
|
|
3
:
1
(22:25
, 25:23
, 25:21
, 25:17
)
|
|
Группа D |
Эстония
-
Нидерланды
|
|
1
:
3
(25:22
, 19:25
, 19:25
, 20:25
)
|
|
Группа B |
Словакия
-
Бельгия
|
|
0
:
3
(23:25
, 20:25
, 15:25
)
|
|
Группа C |
Турция
-
Белоруссия
|
|
3
:
1
(25:21
, 26:24
, 20:25
, 25:19
)
|
|
18.09.2019 |
Группа A |
Португалия
-
Румыния
|
|
1
:
3
(21:25
, 25:19
, 18:25
, 23:25
)
|
|
Группа D |
Украина
-
Эстония
|
|
3
:
0
(25:17
, 25:15
, 25:14
)
|
|
Группа B |
Германия
-
Словакия
|
|
3
:
0
(25:23
, 30:28
, 25:19
)
|
|
Группа C |
Словения
-
Россия
|
|
0
:
3
(21:25
, 21:25
, 21:25
)
|
|
Группа D |
Нидерланды
-
Чехия
|
|
2
:
3
(18:25
, 25:18
, 20:25
, 25:22
, 14:16
)
|
|
Группа A |
Франция
-
Италия
|
|
3
:
1
(25:22
, 22:25
, 25:21
, 25:22
)
|
|
Группа B |
Бельгия
-
Сербия
|
|
0
:
3
(19:25
, 21:25
, 19:25
)
|
|
Группа C |
Финляндия
-
Турция
|
|
3
:
2
(25:20
, 15:25
, 18:25
, 25:23
, 15:12
)
|
|
19.09.2019 |
Группа D |
Чехия
-
Черногория
|
|
2
:
3
(23:25
, 25:14
, 22:25
, 25:21
, 13:15
)
|
|
Группа B |
Испания
-
Германия
|
|
3
:
1
(25:22
, 25:20
, 18:25
, 25:19
)
|
|
Группа D |
Польша
-
Украина
|
|
3
:
0
(25:17
, 25:16
, 25:15
)
|
|
Группа B |
Сербия
-
Австрия
|
|
3
:
0
(25:16
, 25:22
, 25:20
)
|
|
21.09.2019 |
1/8 финала |
Нидерланды
-
Германия
|
8F8
|
1
:
3
(17:25
, 22:25
, 32:30
, 23:25
)
|
|
1/8 финала |
Сербия
-
Чехия
|
8F3
|
3
:
0
(31:29
, 25:21
, 25:18
)
|
|
1/8 финала |
Россия
-
Греция
|
8F5
|
3
:
0
(25:16
, 25:15
, 25:16
)
|
|
1/8 финала |
Франция
-
Финляндия
|
8F1
|
3
:
0
(25:16
, 25:23
, 25:21
)
|
|
1/8 финала |
Польша
-
Испания
|
8F7
|
3
:
0
(25:18
, 25:13
, 25:16
)
|
|
1/8 финала |
Бельгия
-
Украина
|
8F4
|
2
:
3
(22:25
, 25:21
, 25:14
, 18:25
, 10:15
)
|
|
1/8 финала |
Словения
-
Болгария
|
8F6
|
3
:
1
(25:27
, 25:17
, 25:16
, 25:17
)
|
|
22.09.2019 |
1/8 финала |
Италия
-
Турция
|
8F2
|
3
:
0
(25:22
, 25:18
, 25:21
)
|
|
23.09.2019 |
1/4 финала |
Польша
-
Германия
|
QF4
|
3
:
0
(25:19
, 25:21
, 25:18
)
|
|
1/4 финала |
Россия
-
Словения
|
QF2
|
1
:
3
(23:25
, 22:25
, 25:21
, 21:25
)
|
|
24.09.2019 |
1/4 финала |
Сербия
-
Украина
|
QF3
|
3
:
2
(21:25
, 25:23
, 25:22
, 19:25
, 15:9
)
|
|
1/4 финала |
Франция
-
Италия
|
QF1
|
3
:
0
(25:16
, 27:25
, 25:14
)
|
|
26.09.2019 |
1/2 финала |
Польша
-
Словения
|
SF2
|
1
:
3
(23:25
, 26:24
, 22:25
, 23:25
)
|
|
27.09.2019 |
1/2 финала |
Сербия
-
Франция
|
SF1
|
3
:
2
(23:25
, 25:23
, 25:21
, 17:25
, 15:7
)
|
|
28.09.2019 |
Матч за 3-е место |
Франция
-
Польша
|
|
0
:
3
(24:26
, 22:25
, 21:25
)
|
|
29.09.2019 |
Финал |
Сербия
-
Словения
|
|
3
:
1
(19:25
, 25:16
, 25:18
, 25:20
)
|
|