11.10.2017 |
1-й тур |
Динамо М
-
Динамо-Метар
|
|
3
:
0
(25:15
, 25:12
, 25:22
)
|
|
1-й тур |
Динамо-Ак Барс
-
Ленинградка
|
|
3
:
0
(25:15
, 25:15
, 25:16
)
|
|
1-й тур |
Енисей
-
Протон
|
|
3
:
0
(25:19
, 25:13
, 26:24
)
|
|
1-й тур |
Уралочка-НТМК
-
Сахалин
|
|
3
:
0
(25:23
, 25:14
, 25:21
)
|
|
1-й тур |
Динамо Кр
-
Заречье-Одинцово
|
|
2
:
3
(23:25
, 25:21
, 20:25
, 25:15
, 7:15
)
|
|
16.10.2017 |
2-й тур |
Динамо-Метар
-
Заречье-Одинцово
|
|
0
:
3
(19:25
, 18:25
, 22:25
)
|
|
2-й тур |
Сахалин
-
Динамо Кр
|
|
3
:
2
(22:25
, 24:26
, 25:16
, 25:11
, 15:6
)
|
|
2-й тур |
Протон
-
Уралочка-НТМК
|
|
1
:
3
(25:21
, 21:25
, 18:25
, 13:25
)
|
|
2-й тур |
Ленинградка
-
Енисей
|
|
1
:
3
(25:22
, 20:25
, 25:27
, 23:25
)
|
|
2-й тур |
Динамо М
-
Динамо-Ак Барс
|
Суперкубок России
|
3
:
1
(22:25
, 25:21
, 25:17
, 25:23
)
|
|
20.10.2017 |
3-й тур |
Динамо Кр
-
Протон
|
|
0
:
3
(23:25
, 17:25
, 21:25
)
|
|
21.10.2017 |
3-й тур |
Динамо-Ак Барс
-
Динамо-Метар
|
|
3
:
0
(25:11
, 25:19
, 25:18
)
|
|
3-й тур |
Енисей
-
Динамо М
|
|
3
:
0
(25:22
, 25:21
, 25:22
)
|
|
3-й тур |
Уралочка-НТМК
-
Ленинградка
|
|
0
:
3
(22:25
, 16:25
, 25:27
)
|
|
3-й тур |
Заречье-Одинцово
-
Сахалин
|
|
3
:
1
(25:21
, 19:25
, 25:20
, 25:17
)
|
|
25.10.2017 |
4-й тур |
Енисей
-
Динамо-Ак Барс
|
|
0
:
3
(22:25
, 21:25
, 20:25
)
|
|
26.10.2017 |
4-й тур |
Динамо-Метар
-
Сахалин
|
|
3
:
2
(15:25
, 25:22
, 26:24
, 18:25
, 15:12
)
|
|
4-й тур |
Протон
-
Заречье-Одинцово
|
|
1
:
3
(25:16
, 17:25
, 24:26
, 15:25
)
|
|
4-й тур |
Ленинградка
-
Динамо Кр
|
|
3
:
0
(25:23
, 25:20
, 26:24
)
|
|
4-й тур |
Динамо М
-
Уралочка-НТМК
|
|
3
:
1
(25:27
, 26:24
, 25:15
, 26:24
)
|
|
14.11.2017 |
5-й тур |
Енисей
-
Динамо-Метар
|
|
3
:
0
(25:18
, 25:17
, 25:21
)
|
|
5-й тур |
Уралочка-НТМК
-
Динамо-Ак Барс
|
|
0
:
3
(22:25
, 15:25
, 22:25
)
|
|
5-й тур |
Динамо Кр
-
Динамо М
|
|
0
:
3
(14:25
, 14:25
, 18:25
)
|
|
5-й тур |
Заречье-Одинцово
-
Ленинградка
|
|
3
:
2
(25:23
, 25:19
, 18:25
, 19:25
, 15:10
)
|
|
5-й тур |
Сахалин
-
Протон
|
|
3
:
0
(25:21
, 25:11
, 26:24
)
|
|
18.11.2017 |
6-й тур |
Динамо-Метар
-
Протон
|
|
0
:
3
(25:27
, 23:25
, 16:25
)
|
|
6-й тур |
Ленинградка
-
Сахалин
|
|
3
:
1
(29:31
, 25:23
, 25:23
, 25:23
)
|
|
6-й тур |
Енисей
-
Уралочка-НТМК
|
|
3
:
0
(25:17
, 25:16
, 25:17
)
|
|
6-й тур |
Динамо-Ак Барс
-
Динамо Кр
|
|
3
:
0
(25:17
, 25:19
, 25:17
)
|
|
19.11.2017 |
6-й тур |
Динамо М
-
Заречье-Одинцово
|
|
3
:
0
(25:19
, 25:10
, 25:23
)
|
|
24.11.2017 |
7-й тур |
Динамо Кр
-
Енисей
|
|
1
:
3
(9:25
, 25:21
, 23:25
, 20:25
)
|
|
7-й тур |
Сахалин
-
Динамо М
|
|
0
:
3
(19:25
, 18:25
, 15:25
)
|
|
25.11.2017 |
7-й тур |
Уралочка-НТМК
-
Динамо-Метар
|
|
2
:
3
(24:26
, 25:23
, 26:24
, 22:25
, 13:15
)
|
|
7-й тур |
Заречье-Одинцово
-
Динамо-Ак Барс
|
|
0
:
3
(23:25
, 10:25
, 16:25
)
|
|
7-й тур |
Ленинградка
-
Протон
|
|
0
:
3
(16:25
, 29:31
, 17:25
)
|
|
04.12.2017 |
8-й тур |
Динамо-Метар
-
Ленинградка
|
|
3
:
1
(18:25
, 25:14
, 25:20
, 26:24
)
|
|
8-й тур |
Динамо М
-
Протон
|
|
3
:
0
(25:11
, 25:16
, 25:11
)
|
|
8-й тур |
Сахалин
-
Динамо-Ак Барс
|
|
0
:
3
(16:25
, 17:25
, 21:25
)
|
|
8-й тур |
Уралочка-НТМК
-
Динамо Кр
|
|
3
:
1
(25:16
, 25:14
, 22:25
, 25:17
)
|
|
8-й тур |
Енисей
-
Заречье-Одинцово
|
|
3
:
0
(30:28
, 25:22
, 25:22
)
|
|
08.12.2017 |
9-й тур |
Динамо-Метар
-
Динамо Кр
|
|
3
:
1
(20:25
, 25:18
, 25:22
, 25:23
)
|
|
9-й тур |
Енисей
-
Сахалин
|
|
3
:
0
(25:20
, 25:19
, 25:21
)
|
|
09.12.2017 |
9-й тур |
Ленинградка
-
Динамо М
|
|
0
:
3
(23:25
, 20:25
, 12:25
)
|
|
9-й тур |
Динамо-Ак Барс
-
Протон
|
|
3
:
0
(25:18
, 25:11
, 25:13
)
|
|
10.12.2017 |
9-й тур |
Заречье-Одинцово
-
Уралочка-НТМК
|
|
1
:
3
(25:19
, 19:25
, 18:25
, 23:25
)
|
|
16.12.2017 |
10-й тур |
Динамо-Метар
-
Динамо М
|
|
0
:
3
(13:25
, 9:25
, 19:25
)
|
|
10-й тур |
Ленинградка
-
Динамо-Ак Барс
|
|
1
:
3
(21:25
, 20:25
, 26:24
, 19:25
)
|
|
17.12.2017 |
10-й тур |
Протон
-
Енисей
|
|
2
:
3
(22:25
, 25:23
, 15:25
, 25:19
, 13:15
)
|
|
10-й тур |
Сахалин
-
Уралочка-НТМК
|
|
1
:
3
(22:25
, 25:23
, 21:25
, 13:25
)
|
|
10-й тур |
Заречье-Одинцово
-
Динамо Кр
|
|
3
:
0
(25:23
, 26:24
, 25:21
)
|
|
28.12.2017 |
11-й тур |
Динамо Кр
-
Сахалин
|
|
2
:
3
(25:23
, 25:14
, 12:25
, 23:25
, 12:15
)
|
|
11-й тур |
Уралочка-НТМК
-
Протон
|
|
1
:
3
(25:16
, 20:25
, 14:25
, 23:25
)
|
|
11-й тур |
Енисей
-
Ленинградка
|
|
1
:
3
(24:26
, 23:25
, 25:22
, 20:25
)
|
|
11-й тур |
Динамо-Ак Барс
-
Динамо М
|
|
3
:
1
(25:19
, 27:25
, 17:25
, 25:16
)
|
|
29.12.2017 |
11-й тур |
Заречье-Одинцово
-
Динамо-Метар
|
|
3
:
1
(25:21
, 24:26
, 25:20
, 25:14
)
|
|
06.01.2018 |
12-й тур |
Динамо М
-
Енисей
|
|
3
:
0
(25:13
, 25:18
, 25:15
)
|
|
12-й тур |
Ленинградка
-
Уралочка-НТМК
|
|
2
:
3
(25:16
, 25:27
, 21:25
, 25:23
, 8:15
)
|
|
12-й тур |
Протон
-
Динамо Кр
|
|
3
:
0
(25:22
, 25:22
, 25:19
)
|
|
12-й тур |
Сахалин
-
Заречье-Одинцово
|
|
1
:
3
(23:25
, 28:30
, 25:18
, 24:26
)
|
|
07.01.2018 |
12-й тур |
Динамо-Метар
-
Динамо-Ак Барс
|
|
0
:
3
(10:25
, 19:25
, 19:25
)
|
|
13.01.2018 |
13-й тур |
Сахалин
-
Динамо-Метар
|
|
3
:
2
(25:18
, 14:25
, 23:25
, 25:16
, 15:10
)
|
|
13-й тур |
Заречье-Одинцово
-
Протон
|
|
0
:
3
(15:25
, 18:25
, 21:25
)
|
|
13-й тур |
Динамо Кр
-
Ленинградка
|
|
3
:
2
(27:25
, 19:25
, 18:25
, 25:16
, 20:18
)
|
|
13-й тур |
Уралочка-НТМК
-
Динамо М
|
|
1
:
3
(21:25
, 25:19
, 13:25
, 15:25
)
|
|
14.01.2018 |
13-й тур |
Динамо-Ак Барс
-
Енисей
|
|
3
:
0
(25:18
, 25:16
, 25:10
)
|
|
17.01.2018 |
14-й тур |
Динамо-Метар
-
Енисей
|
|
0
:
3
(18:25
, 19:25
, 21:25
)
|
|
14-й тур |
Динамо-Ак Барс
-
Уралочка-НТМК
|
|
3
:
0
(25:17
, 25:16
, 25:12
)
|
|
14-й тур |
Динамо М
-
Динамо Кр
|
|
3
:
1
(27:25
, 20:25
, 25:9
, 25:18
)
|
|
14-й тур |
Ленинградка
-
Заречье-Одинцово
|
|
1
:
3
(25:16
, 20:25
, 24:26
, 21:25
)
|
|
14-й тур |
Протон
-
Сахалин
|
|
3
:
1
(21:25
, 25:14
, 25:15
, 25:13
)
|
|
20.01.2018 |
15-й тур |
Заречье-Одинцово
-
Динамо М
|
|
2
:
3
(25:22
, 17:25
, 24:26
, 25:22
, 11:15
)
|
|
15-й тур |
Уралочка-НТМК
-
Енисей
|
|
3
:
1
(25:19
, 25:22
, 25:27
, 25:21
)
|
|
15-й тур |
Динамо Кр
-
Динамо-Ак Барс
|
|
0
:
3
(15:25
, 14:25
, 17:25
)
|
|
22.01.2018 |
15-й тур |
Сахалин
-
Ленинградка
|
|
3
:
0
(25:22
, 25:18
, 27:25
)
|
|
15-й тур |
Протон
-
Динамо-Метар
|
|
3
:
0
(25:19
, 35:17
, 25:18
)
|
|
28.01.2018 |
16-й тур |
Динамо-Метар
-
Уралочка-НТМК
|
|
1
:
3
(20:25
, 18:25
, 28:26
, 20:25
)
|
|
16-й тур |
Енисей
-
Динамо Кр
|
|
3
:
0
(25:11
, 25:20
, 27:25
)
|
|
16-й тур |
Динамо-Ак Барс
-
Заречье-Одинцово
|
|
3
:
1
(23:25
, 25:14
, 25:11
, 25:14
)
|
|
16-й тур |
Протон
-
Ленинградка
|
|
0
:
3
(17:25
, 26:28
, 21:25
)
|
|
16-й тур |
Динамо М
-
Сахалин
|
|
3
:
0
(25:10
, 30:28
, 25:12
)
|
|
02.02.2018 |
17-й тур |
Динамо-Ак Барс
-
Сахалин
|
|
3
:
0
(25:17
, 25:16
, 25:13
)
|
|
17-й тур |
Динамо Кр
-
Уралочка-НТМК
|
|
0
:
3
(18:25
, 23:25
, 26:28
)
|
|
03.02.2018 |
17-й тур |
Ленинградка
-
Динамо-Метар
|
|
3
:
0
(25:18
, 25:21
, 25:17
)
|
|
17-й тур |
Протон
-
Динамо М
|
|
0
:
3
(22:25
, 23:25
, 22:25
)
|
|
17-й тур |
Заречье-Одинцово
-
Енисей
|
|
2
:
3
(21:25
, 25:20
, 25:19
, 17:25
, 13:15
)
|
|
09.02.2018 |
18-й тур |
Протон
-
Динамо-Ак Барс
|
|
1
:
3
(25:21
, 22:25
, 21:25
, 18:25
)
|
|
11.02.2018 |
18-й тур |
Уралочка-НТМК
-
Заречье-Одинцово
|
|
3
:
1
(25:23
, 25:11
, 18:25
, 25:22
)
|
|
18-й тур |
Сахалин
-
Енисей
|
за неявку
|
+ : -
|
|
18-й тур |
Динамо М
-
Ленинградка
|
|
3
:
1
(24:26
, 25:12
, 25:16
, 25:10
)
|
|
12.02.2018 |
18-й тур |
Динамо Кр
-
Динамо-Метар
|
|
0
:
3
(18:25
, 19:25
, 19:25
)
|
|
16.02.2018 |
1/4 финала |
Динамо-Ак Барс
-
Сахалин
|
|
3
:
0
(25:12
, 25:18
, 25:13
)
|
|
1/4 финала |
Динамо М
-
Ленинградка
|
|
3
:
0
(25:22
, 25:22
, 25:17
)
|
|
17.02.2018 |
1/4 финала |
Енисей
-
Протон
|
|
3
:
2
(32:30
, 12:25
, 25:20
, 24:26
, 15:13
)
|
|
1/4 финала |
Уралочка-НТМК
-
Заречье-Одинцово
|
|
3
:
1
(25:13
, 26:24
, 23:25
, 25:19
)
|
|
03.03.2018 |
1/4 финала |
Сахалин
-
Динамо-Ак Барс
|
|
3
:
1
(25:23
, 23:25
, 25:18
, 25:23
)
|
|
05.03.2018 |
1/4 финала |
Ленинградка
-
Динамо М
|
|
2
:
3
(25:21
, 25:23
, 14:25
, 11:25
, 6:15
)
|
|
1/4 финала |
Протон
-
Енисей
|
|
1
:
3
(25:20
, 22:25
, 12:25
, 24:26
)
|
|
1/4 финала |
Заречье-Одинцово
-
Уралочка-НТМК
|
|
0
:
3
(19:25
, 21:25
, 17:25
)
|
|
07.03.2018 |
1/4 финала |
Динамо-Ак Барс
-
Сахалин
|
|
3
:
0
(26:24
, 25:13
, 25:22
)
|
|
19.03.2018 |
Матчи за 5 - 8-е места. 1-й тур |
Протон
-
Ленинградка
|
|
3
:
0
(25:23
, 25:21
, 25:22
)
|
|
Матчи за 5 - 8-е места. 1-й тур |
Заречье-Одинцово
-
Сахалин
|
|
3
:
2
(19:25
, 25:21
, 25:14
, 20:25
, 15:13
)
|
|
20.03.2018 |
Матчи за 5 - 8-е места. 1-й тур |
Сахалин
-
Ленинградка
|
|
0
:
3
(25:27
, 23:25
, 26:28
)
|
|
Матчи за 5 - 8-е места. 1-й тур |
Заречье-Одинцово
-
Протон
|
|
3
:
1
(25:23
, 26:28
, 26:24
, 25:15
)
|
|
21.03.2018 |
Матчи за 5 - 8-е места. 1-й тур |
Протон
-
Сахалин
|
|
2
:
3
(21:25
, 23:25
, 25:20
, 25:22
, 10:15
)
|
|
Матчи за 5 - 8-е места. 1-й тур |
Ленинградка
-
Заречье-Одинцово
|
|
1
:
3
(14:25
, 25:27
, 25:22
, 22:25
)
|
|
25.03.2018 |
1/2 финала |
Динамо-Ак Барс
-
Уралочка-НТМК
|
|
3
:
0
(25:23
, 25:14
, 25:17
)
|
|
1/2 финала |
Динамо М
-
Енисей
|
|
3
:
1
(21:25
, 25:16
, 25:20
, 25:11
)
|
|
29.03.2018 |
1/2 финала |
Уралочка-НТМК
-
Динамо-Ак Барс
|
|
0
:
3
(13:25
, 18:25
, 22:25
)
|
|
30.03.2018 |
1/2 финала |
Енисей
-
Динамо М
|
|
1
:
3
(25:23
, 16:25
, 20:25
, 14:25
)
|
|
03.04.2018 |
Матчи за 5 - 8-е места. 2-й тур |
Заречье-Одинцово
-
Сахалин
|
|
3
:
1
(22:25
, 25:23
, 25:22
, 32:30
)
|
|
Матчи за 5 - 8-е места. 2-й тур |
Протон
-
Ленинградка
|
|
3
:
0
(25:8
, 25:20
, 25:16
)
|
|
04.04.2018 |
Матчи за 5 - 8-е места. 2-й тур |
Сахалин
-
Ленинградка
|
|
3
:
2
(23:25
, 25:16
, 22:25
, 25:14
, 15:10
)
|
|
Матчи за 5 - 8-е места. 2-й тур |
Заречье-Одинцово
-
Протон
|
|
0
:
3
(21:25
, 21:25
, 14:25
)
|
|
05.04.2018 |
Матчи за 5 - 8-е места. 2-й тур |
Ленинградка
-
Заречье-Одинцово
|
|
1
:
3
(19:25
, 24:26
, 25:20
, 20:25
)
|
|
Матчи за 5 - 8-е места. 2-й тур |
Протон
-
Сахалин
|
|
3
:
1
(27:25
, 20:25
, 25:20
, 25:20
)
|
|
16.04.2018 |
Финал |
Динамо-Ак Барс
-
Динамо М
|
|
0
:
3
(23:25
, 20:25
, 22:25
)
|
|
Матч за 3-е место |
Енисей
-
Уралочка-НТМК
|
|
3
:
1
(25:12
, 20:25
, 25:16
, 25:18
)
|
|
17.04.2018 |
Финал |
Динамо-Ак Барс
-
Динамо М
|
|
2
:
3
(17:25
, 25:23
, 12:25
, 25:19
, 10:15
)
|
|
Матч за 3-е место |
Енисей
-
Уралочка-НТМК
|
|
1
:
3
(20:25
, 22:25
, 25:10
, 23:25
)
|
|
21.04.2018 |
Финал |
Динамо М
-
Динамо-Ак Барс
|
|
3
:
2
(25:23
, 19:25
, 22:25
, 25:12
, 15:6
)
|
|
Матч за 3-е место |
Уралочка-НТМК
-
Енисей
|
|
3
:
1
(25:21
, 17:25
, 25:19
, 25:23
)
|
|
22.04.2018 |
Матч за 3-е место |
Уралочка-НТМК
-
Енисей
|
|
3
:
2
(25:22
, 25:15
, 23:25
, 26:28
, 15:9
)
|
|