Суперлига - Женщины
Плей-офф
Финал
Динамо М |
0 - 3
(18:25, 19:25, 18:25)
3 - 0
(25:20, 25:17, 25:20)
3 - 2
(21:25, 20:25, 25:21, 25:18, 18:16)
3 - 1
(27:25, 14:25, 30:28, 25:21)
|
Динамо-Ак Барс |
Матч за 3-е место
Уралочка-НТМК |
1 - 3
(24:26, 20:25, 25:20, 23:25)
3 - 2
(25:20, 25:16, 17:25, 20:25, 15:12)
2 - 3
(25:23, 21:25, 31:33, 25:21, 13:15)
2 - 3
(27:25, 25:14, 23:25, 20:25, 13:15)
|
Енисей |
1/2 финала
Динамо М |
3 - 0
(25:13, 25:12, 25:15)
3 - 1
(25:16, 23:25, 25:15, 25:21)
|
Енисей |
Динамо-Ак Барс |
2 - 3
(25:19, 25:22, 18:25, 20:25, 12:15)
3 - 2
(19:25, 27:29, 25:19, 25:20, 15:13)
3 - 1
(20:25, 25:22, 25:20, 25:20)
|
Уралочка-НТМК |
1/4 финала
Уралочка-НТМК |
3 - 1
(25:27, 25:16, 25:15, 25:18)
3 - 0
(25:14, 25:16, 25:22)
|
Заречье-Одинцово |
Динамо Кр |
1 - 3
(25:23, 24:26, 23:25, 24:26)
2 - 3
(20:25, 22:25, 25:22, 25:19, 13:15)
|
Енисей |
Динамо-Ак Барс |
3 - 0
(25:14, 25:16, 25:18)
3 - 0
(25:15, 26:24, 25:16)
|
Протон |
Динамо М |
3 - 1
(25:16, 25:14, 16:25, 25:13)
3 - 0
(25:20, 25:15, 25:19)
|
Сахалин |
Плей-аут
Ленинградка |
3 - 0
(25:13, 25:10, 25:22)
3 - 0
(25:20, 25:22, 25:20)
3 - 1
(26:24, 25:16, 20:25, 25:23)
|
Динамо-Метар |
Матчи за 5 - 8-е места
Команда | № | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | И | В | П | Пар | О |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Динамо Кр | 1 |
3:0 3:1 |
3:1 1:3 |
3:0 3:0 |
6 | 5 | 1 | 16:5 | 15 | |
Заречье-Одинцово | 2 |
0:3 1:3 |
3:1 3:2 |
3:1 3:2 |
6 | 4 | 2 | 13:12 | 10 | |
Сахалин | 3 |
1:3 3:1 |
1:3 2:3 |
3:1 0:3 |
6 | 2 | 4 | 10:14 | 7 | |
Протон | 4 |
0:3 0:3 |
1:3 2:3 |
1:3 3:0 |
6 | 1 | 5 | 7:15 | 4 |
Групповой этап
Положение команд
ВСЕГО | ДОМА | В ГОСТЯХ | ||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
КОМАНДА | И | В3 | В2 | П1 | П | Пар | О | И | В3 | В2 | П1 | П | Пар | О | И | В3 | В2 | П1 | П | Пар | О | |
1 | Динамо М | 18 | 13 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 51:16 | 46 | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 26:7 | 24 | 9 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 25:9 | 22 |
2 | Динамо-Ак Барс | 18 | 12 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 47:19 | 42 | 9 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 26:5 | 25 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 21:14 | 17 |
3 | Уралочка-НТМК | 18 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 43:28 | 36 | 9 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 23:13 | 21 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 20:15 | 15 |
4 | Динамо Кр | 18 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 34:27 | 30(-1) | 10 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 25:10 | 23 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 9:17 | 8 |
5 | Енисей | 18 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 38:26 | 32 | 9 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 23:8 | 22 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 15:18 | 10 |
6 | Заречье-Одинцово | 18 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 34:38 | 26 | 9 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 20:16 | 17 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 14:22 | 9 |
7 | Протон | 18 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 27:39 | 20 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 15:19 | 11 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 12:20 | 9 |
8 | Сахалин | 18 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 24:42 | 17 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 14:15 | 12 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 10:27 | 5 |
9 | Ленинградка | 18 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 11 | 23:46 | 14 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 13:23 | 8 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 10:23 | 6 |
10 | Динамо-Метар | 18 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 10:50 | 6 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 7:23 | 6 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 3:27 | 0 |