17.10.2009 |
1-й тур |
Университет-Технолог
-
Ленинградка
|
|
3
:
1
(25:21
, 25:21
, 21:25
, 25:18
)
|
|
1-й тур |
Динамо Кр
-
Уралочка-НТМК
|
|
3
:
1
(25:22
, 18:25
, 25:23
, 29:27
)
|
|
1-й тур |
Динамо М
-
Динамо-Метар
|
|
3
:
0
(25:10
, 25:9
, 25:18
)
|
|
1-й тур |
Динамо-Ак Барс
-
Заречье-Одинцово
|
|
2
:
3
(19:25
, 25:22
, 25:20
, 16:25
, 12:15
)
|
|
1-й тур |
Липецк
-
Омичка
|
|
0
:
3
(20:25
, 29:31
, 18:25
)
|
|
1-й тур |
Самородок
-
Динамо-Янтарь
|
|
1
:
3
(25:21
, 17:25
, 19:25
, 20:25
)
|
|
21.10.2009 |
2-й тур |
Ленинградка
-
Динамо-Янтарь
|
|
3
:
1
(25:21
, 25:18
, 13:25
, 25:17
)
|
|
2-й тур |
Липецк
-
Самородок
|
|
2
:
3
(25:19
, 23:25
, 26:24
, 21:25
, 11:15
)
|
|
2-й тур |
Заречье-Одинцово
-
Омичка
|
|
2
:
3
(24:26
, 16:25
, 25:17
, 25:15
, 9:15
)
|
|
2-й тур |
Динамо-Метар
-
Динамо-Ак Барс
|
|
3
:
2
(25:17
, 23:25
, 19:25
, 25:19
, 15:8
)
|
|
2-й тур |
Динамо М
-
Уралочка-НТМК
|
|
3
:
1
(23:25
, 25:18
, 25:17
, 25:14
)
|
|
2-й тур |
Университет-Технолог
-
Динамо Кр
|
|
2
:
3
(20:25
, 21:25
, 25:20
, 25:13
, 13:15
)
|
|
25.10.2009 |
3-й тур |
Динамо Кр
-
Ленинградка
|
|
2
:
3
(21:25
, 25:19
, 25:11
, 21:25
, 14:16
)
|
|
3-й тур |
Динамо М
-
Университет-Технолог
|
|
3
:
0
(25:17
, 25:15
, 25:23
)
|
|
3-й тур |
Уралочка-НТМК
-
Динамо-Ак Барс
|
|
3
:
1
(25:19
, 25:21
, 22:25
, 25:19
)
|
|
3-й тур |
Омичка
-
Динамо-Метар
|
|
3
:
0
(25:23
, 25:21
, 25:22
)
|
|
3-й тур |
Самородок
-
Заречье-Одинцово
|
|
1
:
3
(20:25
, 25:21
, 18:25
, 23:25
)
|
|
3-й тур |
Динамо-Янтарь
-
Липецк
|
|
3
:
1
(25:8
, 19:25
, 28:26
, 25:19
)
|
|
19.11.2009 |
5-й тур |
Уралочка-НТМК
-
Самородок
|
|
3
:
1
(22:25
, 25:15
, 25:14
, 25:23
)
|
|
21.11.2009 |
4-й тур |
Динамо Кр
-
Динамо М
|
|
0
:
3
(14:25
, 18:25
, 21:25
)
|
|
22.11.2009 |
4-й тур |
Ленинградка
-
Липецк
|
|
3
:
2
(25:21
, 25:20
, 22:25
, 16:25
, 15:13
)
|
|
4-й тур |
Заречье-Одинцово
-
Динамо-Янтарь
|
|
3
:
0
(25:16
, 25:19
, 25:15
)
|
|
4-й тур |
Динамо-Метар
-
Самородок
|
|
3
:
0
(25:15
, 25:23
, 25:22
)
|
|
4-й тур |
Уралочка-НТМК
-
Омичка
|
|
3
:
1
(25:18
, 20:25
, 25:22
, 25:22
)
|
|
4-й тур |
Университет-Технолог
-
Динамо-Ак Барс
|
|
3
:
0
(25:18
, 25:17
, 26:24
)
|
|
05.12.2009 |
5-й тур |
Динамо М
-
Ленинградка
|
|
3
:
0
(25:23
, 25:17
, 25:21
)
|
|
5-й тур |
Динамо-Ак Барс
-
Динамо Кр
|
|
3
:
2
(20:25
, 25:18
, 25:16
, 24:26
, 16:14
)
|
|
5-й тур |
Омичка
-
Университет-Технолог
|
|
3
:
2
(26:28
, 25:15
, 21:25
, 25:20
, 15:10
)
|
|
5-й тур |
Динамо-Янтарь
-
Динамо-Метар
|
|
2
:
3
(25:14
, 21:25
, 25:19
, 22:25
, 14:16
)
|
|
5-й тур |
Липецк
-
Заречье-Одинцово
|
|
2
:
3
(20:25
, 25:23
, 25:16
, 16:25
, 10:15
)
|
|
12.12.2009 |
6-й тур |
Ленинградка
-
Заречье-Одинцово
|
|
1
:
3
(30:32
, 13:25
, 25:21
, 17:25
)
|
|
6-й тур |
Динамо-Метар
-
Липецк
|
|
3
:
0
(25:19
, 25:17
, 25:22
)
|
|
6-й тур |
Уралочка-НТМК
-
Динамо-Янтарь
|
|
1
:
3
(28:26
, 23:25
, 25:27
, 21:25
)
|
|
6-й тур |
Динамо Кр
-
Омичка
|
|
2
:
3
(31:33
, 25:23
, 18:25
, 25:20
, 9:15
)
|
|
6-й тур |
Динамо М
-
Динамо-Ак Барс
|
|
3
:
1
(25:22
, 25:16
, 24:26
, 25:20
)
|
|
13.12.2009 |
6-й тур |
Университет-Технолог
-
Самородок
|
|
3
:
2
(24:26
, 25:12
, 21:25
, 25:23
, 15:9
)
|
|
18.12.2009 |
7-й тур |
Липецк
-
Уралочка-НТМК
|
|
0
:
3
(25:27
, 19:25
, 19:25
)
|
|
25.12.2009 |
7-й тур |
Омичка
-
Динамо М
|
|
0
:
3
(23:25
, 24:26
, 22:25
)
|
|
26.12.2009 |
7-й тур |
Динамо-Ак Барс
-
Ленинградка
|
|
3
:
1
(25:23
, 23:25
, 25:14
, 25:16
)
|
|
7-й тур |
Самородок
-
Динамо Кр
|
|
3
:
0
(25:23
, 26:24
, 25:21
)
|
|
7-й тур |
Университет-Технолог
-
Динамо-Янтарь
|
|
2
:
3
(23:25
, 25:18
, 25:23
, 17:25
, 10:15
)
|
|
7-й тур |
Динамо-Метар
-
Заречье-Одинцово
|
|
2
:
3
(27:25
, 19:25
, 25:20
, 19:25
, 14:16
)
|
|
29.12.2009 |
8-й тур |
Уралочка-НТМК
-
Заречье-Одинцово
|
|
0
:
3
(23:25
, 23:25
, 18:25
)
|
|
8-й тур |
Динамо М
-
Самородок
|
|
3
:
0
(25:23
, 25:16
, 25:20
)
|
|
8-й тур |
Динамо-Ак Барс
-
Омичка
|
|
1
:
3
(25:17
, 21:25
, 19:25
, 16:25
)
|
|
30.12.2009 |
8-й тур |
Ленинградка
-
Динамо-Метар
|
|
0
:
3
(23:25
, 21:25
, 21:25
)
|
|
8-й тур |
Университет-Технолог
-
Липецк
|
|
3
:
1
(14:25
, 25:22
, 25:18
, 27:25
)
|
|
8-й тур |
Динамо Кр
-
Динамо-Янтарь
|
|
3
:
0
(25:12
, 26:24
, 25:22
)
|
|
03.01.2010 |
9-й тур |
Динамо-Ак Барс
-
Самородок
|
|
3
:
0
(25:18
, 25:21
, 25:22
)
|
|
9-й тур |
Динамо-Янтарь
-
Динамо М
|
|
0
:
3
(15:25
, 20:25
, 15:25
)
|
|
9-й тур |
Динамо-Метар
-
Уралочка-НТМК
|
|
0
:
3
(21:25
, 21:25
, 17:25
)
|
|
04.01.2010 |
9-й тур |
Омичка
-
Ленинградка
|
|
3
:
1
(25:22
, 27:29
, 25:20
, 25:18
)
|
|
9-й тур |
Липецк
-
Динамо Кр
|
|
2
:
3
(26:24
, 21:25
, 25:17
, 17:25
, 12:15
)
|
|
9-й тур |
Заречье-Одинцово
-
Университет-Технолог
|
|
3
:
0
(25:14
, 25:21
, 27:25
)
|
|
10.01.2010 |
10-й тур |
Ленинградка
-
Уралочка-НТМК
|
|
0
:
3
(16:25
, 16:25
, 12:25
)
|
|
10-й тур |
Университет-Технолог
-
Динамо-Метар
|
|
2
:
3
(22:25
, 18:25
, 25:23
, 25:12
, 10:15
)
|
|
10-й тур |
Динамо Кр
-
Заречье-Одинцово
|
|
3
:
0
(29:27
, 25:20
, 25:22
)
|
|
10-й тур |
Динамо М
-
Липецк
|
|
3
:
1
(25:15
, 25:12
, 19:25
, 25:12
)
|
|
10-й тур |
Динамо-Ак Барс
-
Динамо-Янтарь
|
|
3
:
0
(25:20
, 25:23
, 30:28
)
|
|
10-й тур |
Омичка
-
Самородок
|
|
3
:
1
(25:20
, 21:25
, 25:23
, 25:20
)
|
|
16.01.2010 |
11-й тур |
Самородок
-
Ленинградка
|
|
1
:
3
(21:25
, 26:24
, 18:25
, 22:25
)
|
|
11-й тур |
Динамо-Янтарь
-
Омичка
|
|
2
:
3
(27:25
, 21:25
, 13:25
, 25:17
, 12:15
)
|
|
11-й тур |
Липецк
-
Динамо-Ак Барс
|
|
2
:
3
(25:22
, 23:25
, 22:25
, 26:24
, 15:17
)
|
|
11-й тур |
Уралочка-НТМК
-
Университет-Технолог
|
|
3
:
1
(25:22
, 19:25
, 25:18
, 25:22
)
|
|
18.01.2010 |
11-й тур |
Динамо-Метар
-
Динамо Кр
|
|
3
:
2
(21:25
, 25:20
, 25:23
, 23:25
, 16:14
)
|
|
23.01.2010 |
12-й тур |
Ленинградка
-
Университет-Технолог
|
|
2
:
3
(25:21
, 25:22
, 21:25
, 19:25
, 11:15
)
|
|
12-й тур |
Уралочка-НТМК
-
Динамо Кр
|
|
1
:
3
(17:25
, 32:30
, 20:25
, 21:25
)
|
|
12-й тур |
Динамо-Метар
-
Динамо М
|
|
0
:
3
(11:25
, 20:25
, 18:25
)
|
|
12-й тур |
Заречье-Одинцово
-
Динамо-Ак Барс
|
|
3
:
2
(15:25
, 25:27
, 25:21
, 25:19
, 18:16
)
|
|
12-й тур |
Омичка
-
Липецк
|
|
3
:
0
(27:25
, 25:11
, 25:22
)
|
|
12-й тур |
Динамо-Янтарь
-
Самородок
|
|
3
:
1
(26:24
, 18:25
, 25:21
, 25:17
)
|
|
26.01.2010 |
13-й тур |
Уралочка-НТМК
-
Динамо М
|
|
1
:
3
(17:25
, 25:21
, 15:25
, 10:25
)
|
|
27.01.2010 |
13-й тур |
Динамо-Янтарь
-
Ленинградка
|
|
1
:
3
(18:25
, 25:18
, 28:30
, 23:25
)
|
|
13-й тур |
Омичка
-
Заречье-Одинцово
|
|
0
:
3
(24:26
, 17:25
, 17:25
)
|
|
13-й тур |
Динамо-Ак Барс
-
Динамо-Метар
|
|
3
:
2
(19:25
, 23:25
, 25:20
, 25:14
, 15:7
)
|
|
13-й тур |
Динамо Кр
-
Университет-Технолог
|
|
3
:
0
(25:19
, 25:20
, 25:21
)
|
|
31.01.2010 |
14-й тур |
Ленинградка
-
Динамо Кр
|
|
1
:
3
(22:25
, 26:28
, 25:18
, 19:25
)
|
|
14-й тур |
Университет-Технолог
-
Динамо М
|
|
1
:
3
(20:25
, 28:26
, 10:25
, 20:25
)
|
|
14-й тур |
Динамо-Ак Барс
-
Уралочка-НТМК
|
|
3
:
1
(24:26
, 25:23
, 25:17
, 25:18
)
|
|
14-й тур |
Динамо-Метар
-
Омичка
|
|
3
:
2
(23:25
, 12:25
, 25:23
, 29:27
, 15:9
)
|
|
14-й тур |
Заречье-Одинцово
-
Самородок
|
|
1
:
3
(22:25
, 23:25
, 25:19
, 18:25
)
|
|
14-й тур |
Липецк
-
Динамо-Янтарь
|
|
1
:
3
(19:25
, 25:17
, 17:25
, 21:25
)
|
|
05.02.2010 |
15-й тур |
Липецк
-
Ленинградка
|
|
3
:
0
(25:18
, 25:16
, 29:27
)
|
|
15-й тур |
Динамо-Янтарь
-
Заречье-Одинцово
|
|
3
:
2
(25:23
, 24:26
, 27:25
, 21:25
, 15:11
)
|
|
15-й тур |
Динамо М
-
Динамо Кр
|
|
3
:
0
(25:16
, 25:21
, 25:21
)
|
|
07.02.2010 |
15-й тур |
Омичка
-
Уралочка-НТМК
|
|
3
:
0
(25:19
, 25:16
, 25:19
)
|
|
15-й тур |
Динамо-Ак Барс
-
Университет-Технолог
|
|
3
:
0
(25:15
, 25:17
, 25:19
)
|
|
08.02.2010 |
15-й тур |
Самородок
-
Динамо-Метар
|
|
1
:
3
(29:31
, 25:17
, 24:26
, 19:25
)
|
|
10.02.2010 |
13-й тур |
Самородок
-
Липецк
|
|
3
:
0
(25:17
, 26:24
, 25:22
)
|
|
13.02.2010 |
16-й тур |
Самородок
-
Уралочка-НТМК
|
|
3
:
2
(29:27
, 25:23
, 15:25
, 19:25
, 15:13
)
|
|
14.02.2010 |
16-й тур |
Ленинградка
-
Динамо М
|
|
1
:
3
(17:25
, 25:21
, 19:25
, 12:25
)
|
|
16-й тур |
Динамо Кр
-
Динамо-Ак Барс
|
|
3
:
1
(25:14
, 21:25
, 25:13
, 25:20
)
|
|
16-й тур |
Динамо-Метар
-
Динамо-Янтарь
|
|
3
:
0
(25:19
, 25:22
, 25:17
)
|
|
16-й тур |
Заречье-Одинцово
-
Липецк
|
|
3
:
0
(28:26
, 25:22
, 25:15
)
|
|
15.02.2010 |
16-й тур |
Университет-Технолог
-
Омичка
|
|
0
:
3
(17:25
, 18:25
, 21:25
)
|
|
20.02.2010 |
17-й тур |
Динамо-Янтарь
-
Уралочка-НТМК
|
|
1
:
3
(23:25
, 18:25
, 34:32
, 22:25
)
|
|
21.02.2010 |
17-й тур |
Заречье-Одинцово
-
Ленинградка
|
|
3
:
0
(25:15
, 25:20
, 25:20
)
|
|
17-й тур |
Липецк
-
Динамо-Метар
|
|
1
:
3
(22:25
, 25:23
, 22:25
, 19:25
)
|
|
17-й тур |
Самородок
-
Университет-Технолог
|
|
3
:
0
(25:16
, 25:16
, 25:19
)
|
|
17-й тур |
Омичка
-
Динамо Кр
|
|
3
:
1
(25:22
, 25:18
, 27:29
, 25:20
)
|
|
17-й тур |
Динамо-Ак Барс
-
Динамо М
|
|
2
:
3
(25:27
, 19:25
, 25:18
, 25:20
, 13:15
)
|
|
26.02.2010 |
18-й тур |
Динамо М
-
Омичка
|
|
3
:
0
(25:14
, 25:17
, 25:21
)
|
|
28.02.2010 |
18-й тур |
Ленинградка
-
Динамо-Ак Барс
|
|
3
:
1
(25:23
, 13:25
, 25:17
, 25:17
)
|
|
18-й тур |
Динамо Кр
-
Самородок
|
|
3
:
0
(25:22
, 25:21
, 25:17
)
|
|
18-й тур |
Уралочка-НТМК
-
Липецк
|
|
3
:
0
(26:24
, 25:22
, 25:22
)
|
|
18-й тур |
Заречье-Одинцово
-
Динамо-Метар
|
|
3
:
0
(25:22
, 25:21
, 25:20
)
|
|
01.03.2010 |
18-й тур |
Динамо-Янтарь
-
Университет-Технолог
|
|
3
:
1
(19:25
, 25:12
, 27:25
, 25:17
)
|
|
07.03.2010 |
19-й тур |
Динамо-Метар
-
Ленинградка
|
|
3
:
1
(20:25
, 25:22
, 25:20
, 25:23
)
|
|
19-й тур |
Заречье-Одинцово
-
Уралочка-НТМК
|
|
3
:
1
(25:17
, 17:25
, 25:17
, 26:24
)
|
|
19-й тур |
Липецк
-
Университет-Технолог
|
|
3
:
0
(25:18
, 25:15
, 25:15
)
|
|
19-й тур |
Самородок
-
Динамо М
|
|
1
:
3
(25:18
, 18:25
, 21:25
, 26:28
)
|
|
09.03.2010 |
19-й тур |
Динамо-Янтарь
-
Динамо Кр
|
|
3
:
1
(25:22
, 21:25
, 25:23
, 25:17
)
|
|
19-й тур |
Омичка
-
Динамо-Ак Барс
|
|
1
:
3
(16:25
, 25:20
, 24:26
, 23:25
)
|
|
13.03.2010 |
20-й тур |
Самородок
-
Динамо-Ак Барс
|
|
1
:
3
(27:25
, 23:25
, 23:25
, 20:25
)
|
|
20-й тур |
Динамо Кр
-
Липецк
|
|
3
:
0
(25:23
, 25:17
, 25:17
)
|
|
14.03.2010 |
20-й тур |
Ленинградка
-
Омичка
|
|
0
:
3
(14:25
, 16:25
, 22:25
)
|
|
20-й тур |
Динамо М
-
Динамо-Янтарь
|
|
3
:
0
(25:20
, 25:23
, 25:8
)
|
|
20-й тур |
Уралочка-НТМК
-
Динамо-Метар
|
|
3
:
0
(28:26
, 25:18
, 25:23
)
|
|
15.03.2010 |
20-й тур |
Университет-Технолог
-
Заречье-Одинцово
|
|
0
:
3
(13:25
, 20:25
, 20:25
)
|
|
20.03.2010 |
11-й тур |
Заречье-Одинцово
-
Динамо М
|
|
3
:
1
(26:24
, 25:19
, 22:25
, 25:20
)
|
|
23.03.2010 |
21-й тур |
Самородок
-
Омичка
|
|
3
:
0
(25:18
, 25:23
, 25:23
)
|
|
25.03.2010 |
21-й тур |
Уралочка-НТМК
-
Ленинградка
|
|
3
:
0
(25:16
, 25:20
, 28:26
)
|
|
21-й тур |
Динамо-Метар
-
Университет-Технолог
|
|
3
:
0
(25:11
, 25:15
, 25:19
)
|
|
21-й тур |
Заречье-Одинцово
-
Динамо Кр
|
|
3
:
1
(25:21
, 23:25
, 25:23
, 25:23
)
|
|
21-й тур |
Липецк
-
Динамо М
|
|
1
:
3
(25:21
, 22:25
, 13:25
, 26:28
)
|
|
21-й тур |
Динамо-Янтарь
-
Динамо-Ак Барс
|
|
3
:
1
(18:25
, 25:21
, 25:13
, 25:19
)
|
|
29.03.2010 |
22-й тур |
Ленинградка
-
Самородок
|
|
2
:
3
(25:20
, 24:26
, 25:19
, 17:25
, 12:15
)
|
|
22-й тур |
Омичка
-
Динамо-Янтарь
|
|
3
:
0
(25:19
, 25:19
, 25:15
)
|
|
22-й тур |
Динамо-Ак Барс
-
Липецк
|
|
3
:
2
(22:25
, 25:17
, 23:25
, 25:16
, 15:11
)
|
|
22-й тур |
Динамо М
-
Заречье-Одинцово
|
|
3
:
1
(18:25
, 25:21
, 25:17
, 25:21
)
|
|
22-й тур |
Динамо Кр
-
Динамо-Метар
|
|
3
:
0
(25:23
, 25:18
, 25:21
)
|
|
22-й тур |
Университет-Технолог
-
Уралочка-НТМК
|
|
0
:
3
(11:25
, 12:25
, 9:25
)
|
|
04.04.2010 |
1/4 финала |
Динамо М
-
Динамо-Янтарь
|
|
3
:
0
(25:16
, 25:23
, 25:13
)
|
|
1/4 финала |
Заречье-Одинцово
-
Динамо-Ак Барс
|
|
3
:
2
(20:25
, 25:15
, 25:20
, 24:26
, 15:13
)
|
|
1/4 финала |
Омичка
-
Динамо Кр
|
|
3
:
0
(25:17
, 25:23
, 25:18
)
|
|
1/4 финала |
Динамо-Метар
-
Уралочка-НТМК
|
|
0
:
3
(19:25
, 15:25
, 20:25
)
|
|
08.04.2010 |
1/4 финала |
Динамо-Янтарь
-
Динамо М
|
|
0
:
3
(18:25
, 19:25
, 13:25
)
|
|
1/4 финала |
Динамо-Ак Барс
-
Заречье-Одинцово
|
|
3
:
2
(23:25
, 13:25
, 25:21
, 25:22
, 15:13
)
|
|
1/4 финала |
Динамо Кр
-
Омичка
|
|
3
:
2
(22:25
, 25:22
, 25:20
, 24:26
, 15:11
)
|
|
1/4 финала |
Уралочка-НТМК
-
Динамо-Метар
|
|
3
:
1
(25:20
, 26:28
, 25:20
, 25:23
)
|
|
09.04.2010 |
Плей-аут. 1-й тур |
Ленинградка
-
Университет-Технолог
|
|
3
:
1
(25:21
, 25:23
, 16:25
, 25:12
)
|
|
Плей-аут. 1-й тур |
Самородок
-
Липецк
|
|
3
:
1
(25:20
, 25:18
, 23:25
, 27:25
)
|
|
10.04.2010 |
Плей-аут. 1-й тур |
Липецк
-
Университет-Технолог
|
|
3
:
1
(25:18
, 19:25
, 25:18
, 25:17
)
|
|
Плей-аут. 1-й тур |
Самородок
-
Ленинградка
|
|
0
:
3
(22:25
, 24:26
, 15:25
)
|
|
11.04.2010 |
1/4 финала |
Омичка
-
Динамо Кр
|
|
2
:
3
(21:25
, 25:22
, 29:27
, 20:25
, 11:15
)
|
|
1/4 финала |
Заречье-Одинцово
-
Динамо-Ак Барс
|
|
3
:
1
(30:28
, 25:23
, 24:26
, 25:21
)
|
|
Плей-аут. 1-й тур |
Ленинградка
-
Липецк
|
|
3
:
1
(25:21
, 16:25
, 25:23
, 25:20
)
|
|
Плей-аут. 1-й тур |
Университет-Технолог
-
Самородок
|
|
1
:
3
(25:19
, 23:25
, 19:25
, 22:25
)
|
|
16.04.2010 |
1/2 финала |
Динамо М
-
Уралочка-НТМК
|
|
3
:
0
(25:14
, 25:15
, 25:15
)
|
|
17.04.2010 |
1/2 финала |
Динамо М
-
Уралочка-НТМК
|
|
3
:
0
(25:10
, 25:14
, 25:17
)
|
|
1/2 финала |
Заречье-Одинцово
-
Динамо Кр
|
|
3
:
0
(25:23
, 25:21
, 25:23
)
|
|
18.04.2010 |
1/2 финала |
Заречье-Одинцово
-
Динамо Кр
|
|
3
:
1
(14:25
, 25:23
, 25:16
, 25:19
)
|
|
22.04.2010 |
1/2 финала |
Уралочка-НТМК
-
Динамо М
|
|
0
:
3
(20:25
, 23:25
, 22:25
)
|
|
1/2 финала |
Динамо Кр
-
Заречье-Одинцово
|
|
1
:
3
(23:25
, 25:23
, 20:25
, 21:25
)
|
|
23.04.2010 |
Плей-аут. 2-й тур |
Самородок
-
Липецк
|
|
3
:
1
(23:25
, 25:23
, 25:20
, 25:23
)
|
|
Плей-аут. 2-й тур |
Ленинградка
-
Университет-Технолог
|
|
3
:
1
(25:13
, 25:20
, 23:25
, 25:17
)
|
|
24.04.2010 |
Плей-аут. 2-й тур |
Липецк
-
Университет-Технолог
|
|
3
:
1
(25:18
, 25:23
, 15:25
, 25:15
)
|
|
Плей-аут. 2-й тур |
Самородок
-
Ленинградка
|
|
1
:
3
(15:25
, 25:20
, 20:25
, 16:25
)
|
|
25.04.2010 |
Плей-аут. 2-й тур |
Университет-Технолог
-
Самородок
|
|
0
:
3
(12:25
, 20:25
, 21:25
)
|
|
Плей-аут. 2-й тур |
Ленинградка
-
Липецк
|
|
3
:
0
(25:20
, 25:22
, 25:19
)
|
|
29.04.2010 |
Матч за 3-е место |
Уралочка-НТМК
-
Динамо Кр
|
|
3
:
0
(25:23
, 25:18
, 25:21
)
|
|
30.04.2010 |
Матч за 3-е место |
Уралочка-НТМК
-
Динамо Кр
|
|
0
:
3
(12:25
, 20:25
, 17:25
)
|
|
01.05.2010 |
Финал |
Динамо М
-
Заречье-Одинцово
|
|
3
:
1
(28:26
, 18:25
, 25:17
, 25:18
)
|
|
02.05.2010 |
Финал |
Динамо М
-
Заречье-Одинцово
|
|
3
:
0
(25:18
, 25:19
, 25:16
)
|
|
04.05.2010 |
Матч за 3-е место |
Динамо Кр
-
Уралочка-НТМК
|
|
3
:
0
(25:16
, 27:25
, 25:17
)
|
|
05.05.2010 |
Матч за 3-е место |
Динамо Кр
-
Уралочка-НТМК
|
|
3
:
0
(25:14
, 25:21
, 25:23
)
|
|
07.05.2010 |
Финал |
Заречье-Одинцово
-
Динамо М
|
|
3
:
1
(18:25
, 25:18
, 25:17
, 25:20
)
|
|
08.05.2010 |
Финал |
Заречье-Одинцово
-
Динамо М
|
|
3
:
0
(26:24
, 25:23
, 25:16
)
|
|
11.05.2010 |
Финал |
Динамо М
-
Заречье-Одинцово
|
|
2
:
3
(25:20
, 21:25
, 25:22
, 22:25
, 10:15
)
|
|