27.11.2018 |
1/16 финала |
Тырговиште
-
Галатасарай
|
|
0
:
3
(23:25
, 21:25
, 24:26
)
|
|
1/16 финала |
Химик
-
Бекешчабай
|
|
3
:
1
(28:26
, 20:25
, 25:15
, 25:23
)
|
|
28.11.2018 |
1/16 финала |
Браник
-
Енисей
|
|
0
:
3
(20:25
, 23:25
, 22:25
)
|
|
1/16 финала |
Железничар
-
Штиинца Б
|
|
2
:
3
(25:20
, 22:25
, 21:25
, 25:13
, 10:15
)
|
|
1/16 финала |
Оудегем
-
Пфеффинген
|
|
3
:
1
(25:20
, 25:17
, 25:27
, 25:15
)
|
|
1/16 финала |
Ферде
-
Сен-Рафаэль
|
|
3
:
2
(23:25
, 15:25
, 25:7
, 25:0
, 25:0
)
|
|
1/16 финала |
Бусто-Арсицио
-
Дрезднер
|
|
3
:
2
(25:21
, 24:26
, 25:22
, 23:25
, 15:10
)
|
|
1/16 финала |
Острава
-
Грац
|
|
3
:
2
(28:26
, 16:25
, 18:25
, 25:15
, 15:9
)
|
|
1/16 финала |
Дюдинген
-
Фатум
|
|
1
:
3
(27:29
, 25:14
, 19:25
, 22:25
)
|
|
29.11.2018 |
1/16 финала |
Левски
-
Простейов
|
|
0
:
3
(18:25
, 18:25
, 16:25
)
|
|
1/16 финала |
ЛП Виести
-
Астерикс
|
|
1
:
3
(25:23
, 21:25
, 17:25
, 22:25
)
|
|
04.12.2018 |
1/16 финала |
Галатасарай
-
Тырговиште
|
|
3
:
0
(25:22
, 25:19
, 25:16
)
|
|
05.12.2018 |
1/16 финала |
Простейов
-
Левски
|
|
3
:
0
(25:14
, 25:17
, 25:15
)
|
|
1/16 финала |
Енисей
-
Браник
|
|
3
:
0
(26:24
, 25:19
, 25:13
)
|
|
1/16 финала |
Штиинца Б
-
Железничар
|
|
3
:
0
(25:19
, 25:21
, 25:16
)
|
|
1/16 финала |
Астерикс
-
ЛП Виести
|
|
3
:
0
(27:25
, 25:18
, 25:20
)
|
|
1/16 финала |
Пфеффинген
-
Оудегем
|
|
3
:
0
(15:9
, 25:16
, 25:14
, 25:21
)
|
|
1/16 финала |
Бекешчабай
-
Химик
|
|
3
:
0
(15:9
, 30:28
, 25:15
, 25:16
)
|
|
1/16 финала |
Сен-Рафаэль
-
Ферде
|
|
3
:
0
(25:20
, 25:18
, 25:12
)
|
|
1/16 финала |
Дрезднер
-
Бусто-Арсицио
|
|
0
:
3
(24:26
, 17:25
, 20:25
)
|
|
1/16 финала |
Фатум
-
Дюдинген
|
|
3
:
0
(25:18
, 25:17
, 25:14
)
|
|
06.12.2018 |
1/16 финала |
Грац
-
Острава
|
|
3
:
1
(25:23
, 20:25
, 25:17
, 25:23
)
|
|
18.12.2018 |
1/8 финала |
Единство
-
Сен-Рафаэль
|
|
1
:
3
(25:21
, 14:25
, 17:25
, 12:25
)
|
|
1/8 финала |
АСПТТ
-
Фатум
|
|
3
:
1
(25:19
, 25:20
, 21:25
, 25:19
)
|
|
19.12.2018 |
1/8 финала |
Алба
-
Простейов
|
|
3
:
0
(25:16
, 25:12
, 25:16
)
|
|
1/8 финала |
Енисей
-
Галатасарай
|
|
3
:
2
(20:25
, 25:22
, 19:25
, 25:23
, 15:11
)
|
|
1/8 финала |
Штиинца Б
-
Слидрехт
|
|
3
:
2
(25:21
, 17:25
, 25:14
, 17:25
, 16:14
)
|
|
1/8 финала |
Астерикс
-
Оломоуц
|
|
1
:
3
(26:28
, 25:16
, 17:25
, 15:25
)
|
|
1/8 финала |
Грац
-
Бусто-Арсицио
|
|
0
:
3
(11:25
, 21:25
, 14:25
)
|
|
20.12.2018 |
1/8 финала |
Пфеффинген
-
Бекешчабай
|
|
2
:
3
(14:25
, 25:19
, 25:22
, 21:25
, 9:15
)
|
|
22.01.2019 |
1/8 финала |
Простейов
-
Алба
|
|
0
:
3
(25:27
, 19:25
, 18:25
)
|
|
1/8 финала |
Галатасарай
-
Енисей
|
|
3
:
1
(25:18
, 24:26
, 25:15
, 25:15
)
|
|
1/8 финала |
Слидрехт
-
Штиинца Б
|
|
0
:
3
(20:25
, 21:25
, 22:25
)
|
|
23.01.2019 |
1/8 финала |
Сен-Рафаэль
-
Единство
|
|
3
:
0
(27:25
, 25:23
, 25:18
)
|
|
1/8 финала |
Фатум
-
АСПТТ
|
|
0
:
3
(19:25
, 20:25
, 23:25
)
|
|
24.01.2019 |
1/8 финала |
Оломоуц
-
Астерикс
|
|
3
:
1
(25:21
, 17:25
, 25:13
, 25:15
)
|
|
1/8 финала |
Бекешчабай
-
Пфеффинген
|
|
3
:
1
(25:18
, 15:25
, 25:17
, 25:17
)
|
|
1/8 финала |
Бусто-Арсицио
-
Грац
|
|
3
:
1
(25:15
, 25:12
, 23:25
, 25:22
)
|
|
05.02.2019 |
1/4 финала |
Штиинца Б
-
Оломоуц
|
|
3
:
2
(25:19
, 20:25
, 25:21
, 24:26
, 15:8
)
|
|
06.02.2019 |
1/4 финала |
Галатасарай
-
Алба
|
|
3
:
0
(25:23
, 25:20
, 25:17
)
|
|
1/4 финала |
Бусто-Арсицио
-
АСПТТ
|
|
3
:
0
(25:22
, 25:23
, 25:17
)
|
|
07.02.2019 |
1/4 финала |
Бекешчабай
-
Сен-Рафаэль
|
|
3
:
2
(25:23
, 18:25
, 24:26
, 26:24
, 15:10
)
|
|
12.02.2019 |
1/4 финала |
Алба
-
Галатасарай
|
|
3
:
0
(15:5
, 25:20
, 25:23
, 25:16
)
|
|
1/4 финала |
Оломоуц
-
Штиинца Б
|
|
2
:
3
(25:21
, 25:20
, 20:25
, 20:25
, 16:18
)
|
|
13.02.2019 |
1/4 финала |
Сен-Рафаэль
-
Бекешчабай
|
|
0
:
3
(23:25
, 23:25
, 16:25
)
|
|
14.02.2019 |
1/4 финала |
АСПТТ
-
Бусто-Арсицио
|
|
2
:
3
(13:25
, 14:25
, 25:23
, 25:20
, 13:15
)
|
|
26.02.2019 |
1/2 финала |
Штиинца Б
-
Алба
|
|
0
:
3
(12:25
, 16:25
, 16:25
)
|
|
1/2 финала |
Бекешчабай
-
Бусто-Арсицио
|
|
0
:
3
(23:25
, 14:25
, 18:25
)
|
|
05.03.2019 |
1/2 финала |
Алба
-
Штиинца Б
|
|
3
:
0
(25:14
, 25:19
, 25:23
)
|
|
1/2 финала |
Бусто-Арсицио
-
Бекешчабай
|
|
3
:
0
(25:22
, 25:18
, 25:11
)
|
|
19.03.2019 |
Финал |
Алба
-
Бусто-Арсицио
|
|
0
:
3
(19:25
, 16:25
, 14:25
)
|
|
26.03.2019 |
Финал |
Бусто-Арсицио
-
Алба
|
|
3
:
1
(25:27
, 25:19
, 25:23
, 25:20
)
|
|