17.10.2017 |
2-й раунд |
Хапоэль К-С
-
Жешув
|
2-301
|
1
:
3
(20:25
, 28:30
, 32:30
, 13:25
)
|
|
2-й раунд |
Бекешчабай
-
Конельяно
|
2-303
|
0
:
3
(4:25
, 10:25
, 17:25
)
|
|
2-й раунд |
Волеро
-
Минчанка
|
|
2
:
3
(22:25
, 27:25
, 25:22
, 26:28
, 13:15
)
|
|
2-й раунд |
Слидрехт
-
Астерикс
|
2-307
|
3
:
2
(25:19
, 25:23
, 24:26
, 23:25
, 15:13
)
|
|
2-й раунд |
Единство
-
Браник
|
2-311
|
0
:
3
(17:25
, 13:25
, 22:25
)
|
|
19.10.2017 |
2-й раунд |
Марица
-
ЛП Виести
|
2-309
|
3
:
1
(25:18
, 25:20
, 23:25
, 25:21
)
|
|
21.10.2017 |
2-й раунд |
Жешув
-
Хапоэль К-С
|
|
3
:
0
(25:21
, 25:19
, 25:15
)
|
|
2-й раунд |
Конельяно
-
Бекешчабай
|
|
3
:
0
(25:11
, 25:10
, 25:15
)
|
|
2-й раунд |
Минчанка
-
Волеро
|
2-305
|
3
:
2
(25:21
, 25:12
, 21:25
, 22:25
, 18:16
)
|
|
2-й раунд |
Астерикс
-
Слидрехт
|
|
1
:
3
(25:13
, 24:26
, 21:25
, 17:25
)
|
|
2-й раунд |
Браник
-
Единство
|
|
3
:
0
(25:17
, 25:21
, 25:16
)
|
|
25.10.2017 |
2-й раунд |
ЛП Виести
-
Марица
|
|
3
:
1
(12:15
, 14:25
, 25:22
, 26:24
, 25:19
)
|
|
07.11.2017 |
3-й раунд |
Минчанка
-
Вакыфбанк
|
3-301
|
0
:
3
(17:25
, 20:25
, 27:29
)
|
|
3-й раунд |
Марица
-
Енисей
|
3-303
|
2
:
3
(25:21
, 25:18
, 22:25
, 20:25
, 14:16
)
|
|
3-й раунд |
Браник
-
Жешув
|
3-305
|
1
:
3
(22:25
, 25:23
, 23:25
, 22:25
)
|
|
3-й раунд |
Слидрехт
-
Конельяно
|
3-307
|
0
:
3
(15:25
, 23:25
, 21:25
)
|
|
11.11.2017 |
3-й раунд |
Вакыфбанк
-
Минчанка
|
|
3
:
0
(25:21
, 25:16
, 25:16
)
|
|
3-й раунд |
Енисей
-
Марица
|
|
2
:
3
(11:15
, 25:20
, 25:19
, 22:25
, 25:27
, 12:15
)
|
|
3-й раунд |
Жешув
-
Браник
|
|
3
:
1
(25:15
, 25:20
, 20:25
, 27:25
)
|
|
3-й раунд |
Конельяно
-
Слидрехт
|
|
3
:
0
(25:10
, 25:12
, 25:7
)
|
|
12.12.2017 |
Группа B |
Простейов
-
Фенербахче
|
|
1
:
3
(25:20
, 14:25
, 19:25
, 21:25
)
|
|
Группа C |
Визура
-
Хемик
|
|
0
:
3
(17:25
, 21:25
, 14:25
)
|
|
13.12.2017 |
Группа A |
Алба
-
Волеро
|
|
3
:
1
(26:24
, 25:22
, 24:26
, 25:21
)
|
|
Группа A |
Жешув
-
АСПТТ
|
|
3
:
1
(25:18
, 20:25
, 25:14
, 25:17
)
|
|
Группа B |
Конельяно
-
Новара
|
|
3
:
1
(25:13
, 25:18
, 20:25
, 25:14
)
|
|
Группа C |
Марица
-
Динамо-Ак Барс
|
|
0
:
3
(19:25
, 23:25
, 23:25
)
|
|
14.12.2017 |
Группа D |
Вакыфбанк
-
Галатасарай
|
|
3
:
1
(25:22
, 25:18
, 23:25
, 26:24
)
|
|
21.12.2017 |
Группа D |
Грот Будовляны
-
Динамо М
|
|
0
:
3
(18:25
, 20:25
, 23:25
)
|
|
09.01.2018 |
Группа D |
Динамо М
-
Галатасарай
|
|
1
:
3
(21:25
, 18:25
, 25:23
, 17:25
)
|
|
10.01.2018 |
Группа B |
Конельяно
-
Простейов
|
|
3
:
1
(25:14
, 21:25
, 25:16
, 25:17
)
|
|
Группа C |
Хемик
-
Динамо-Ак Барс
|
|
0
:
3
(17:25
, 20:25
, 19:25
)
|
|
Группа D |
Вакыфбанк
-
Грот Будовляны
|
|
3
:
1
(25:16
, 24:26
, 25:15
, 25:16
)
|
|
11.01.2018 |
Группа A |
Волеро
-
АСПТТ
|
|
2
:
3
(19:25
, 19:25
, 25:23
, 25:23
, 10:15
)
|
|
Группа A |
Жешув
-
Алба
|
|
0
:
3
(19:25
, 25:27
, 17:25
)
|
|
Группа B |
Фенербахче
-
Новара
|
|
2
:
3
(26:24
, 25:19
, 22:25
, 19:25
, 6:15
)
|
|
Группа C |
Марица
-
Визура
|
|
1
:
3
(17:25
, 25:22
, 17:25
, 13:25
)
|
|
23.01.2018 |
Группа D |
Галатасарай
-
Грот Будовляны
|
|
3
:
0
(25:16
, 25:21
, 25:17
)
|
|
24.01.2018 |
Группа A |
АСПТТ
-
Алба
|
|
1
:
3
(20:25
, 25:20
, 16:25
, 20:25
)
|
|
Группа C |
Хемик
-
Марица
|
|
3
:
0
(25:16
, 26:24
, 25:12
)
|
|
Группа D |
Динамо М
-
Вакыфбанк
|
|
0
:
3
(20:25
, 22:25
, 18:25
)
|
|
25.01.2018 |
Группа A |
Волеро
-
Жешув
|
|
3
:
0
(26:24
, 25:19
, 25:13
)
|
|
Группа B |
Новара
-
Простейов
|
|
3
:
1
(25:12
, 25:13
, 22:25
, 25:14
)
|
|
Группа B |
Фенербахче
-
Конельяно
|
|
2
:
3
(25:21
, 27:25
, 15:25
, 17:25
, 10:15
)
|
|
Группа C |
Динамо-Ак Барс
-
Визура
|
|
3
:
0
(25:18
, 25:23
, 25:11
)
|
|
06.02.2018 |
Группа C |
Визура
-
Динамо-Ак Барс
|
|
0
:
3
(12:25
, 16:25
, 18:25
)
|
|
Группа D |
Грот Будовляны
-
Галатасарай
|
|
1
:
3
(9:25
, 18:25
, 25:13
, 15:25
)
|
|
07.02.2018 |
Группа A |
Алба
-
АСПТТ
|
|
3
:
2
(15:25
, 25:21
, 20:25
, 28:26
, 15:13
)
|
|
Группа A |
Жешув
-
Волеро
|
|
1
:
3
(16:25
, 25:18
, 22:25
, 22:25
)
|
|
Группа B |
Простейов
-
Новара
|
|
0
:
3
(24:26
, 13:25
, 15:25
)
|
|
Группа B |
Конельяно
-
Фенербахче
|
|
3
:
2
(20:25
, 18:25
, 25:18
, 25:22
, 15:11
)
|
|
08.02.2018 |
Группа C |
Марица
-
Хемик
|
|
2
:
3
(19:25
, 25:18
, 25:23
, 20:25
, 11:15
)
|
|
Группа D |
Вакыфбанк
-
Динамо М
|
|
3
:
2
(22:25
, 25:18
, 25:11
, 21:25
, 15:9
)
|
|
20.02.2018 |
Группа C |
Визура
-
Марица
|
|
3
:
0
(25:23
, 25:19
, 25:14
)
|
|
Группа D |
Галатасарай
-
Динамо М
|
|
3
:
1
(19:25
, 25:22
, 25:15
, 25:21
)
|
|
Группа D |
Грот Будовляны
-
Вакыфбанк
|
|
0
:
3
(13:25
, 22:25
, 16:25
)
|
|
21.02.2018 |
Группа A |
АСПТТ
-
Волеро
|
|
1
:
3
(24:26
, 25:20
, 22:25
, 19:25
)
|
|
Группа B |
Простейов
-
Конельяно
|
|
0
:
3
(21:25
, 21:25
, 15:25
)
|
|
Группа C |
Динамо-Ак Барс
-
Хемик
|
|
3
:
1
(24:26
, 25:16
, 25:23
, 25:14
)
|
|
22.02.2018 |
Группа A |
Алба
-
Жешув
|
|
3
:
1
(25:15
, 25:16
, 20:25
, 25:12
)
|
|
Группа B |
Новара
-
Фенербахче
|
|
3
:
0
(25:23
, 25:18
, 25:13
)
|
|
27.02.2018 |
Группа A |
Волеро
-
Алба
|
|
3
:
0
(25:22
, 25:15
, 25:9
)
|
|
Группа A |
АСПТТ
-
Жешув
|
|
1
:
3
(23:25
, 14:25
, 25:23
, 17:25
)
|
|
Группа B |
Фенербахче
-
Простейов
|
|
3
:
1
(25:23
, 23:25
, 25:13
, 25:10
)
|
|
Группа B |
Новара
-
Конельяно
|
|
3
:
1
(25:16
, 29:27
, 23:25
, 25:16
)
|
|
Группа C |
Хемик
-
Визура
|
|
3
:
2
(22:25
, 25:23
, 19:25
, 25:19
, 19:17
)
|
|
Группа C |
Динамо-Ак Барс
-
Марица
|
|
3
:
1
(25:23
, 21:25
, 25:15
, 25:6
)
|
|
Группа D |
Динамо М
-
Грот Будовляны
|
|
3
:
0
(25:12
, 25:13
, 25:20
)
|
|
Группа D |
Галатасарай
-
Вакыфбанк
|
|
1
:
3
(21:25
, 22:25
, 25:22
, 24:26
)
|
|
21.03.2018 |
Playoffs 6 |
Конельяно
-
Динамо-Ак Барс
|
|
3
:
0
(25:19
, 25:18
, 25:17
)
|
|
Playoffs 6 |
Галатасарай
-
Новара
|
|
2
:
3
(21:25
, 25:7
, 25:16
, 21:25
, 10:15
)
|
|
22.03.2018 |
Playoffs 6 |
Волеро
-
Вакыфбанк
|
|
0
:
3
(17:25
, 22:25
, 21:25
)
|
|
04.04.2018 |
Playoffs 6 |
Динамо-Ак Барс
-
Конельяно
|
|
3
:
2
(25:15
, 21:25
, 20:25
, 25:17
, 15:13
)
|
|
05.04.2018 |
Playoffs 6 |
Вакыфбанк
-
Волеро
|
|
3
:
0
(25:12
, 25:14
, 25:17
)
|
|
Playoffs 6 |
Новара
-
Галатасарай
|
|
1
:
3
(26:24
, 20:25
, 17:25
, 19:25
)
|
|
05.05.2018 |
1/2 финала |
Алба
-
Галатасарай
|
|
3
:
1
(23:25
, 25:17
, 25:22
, 25:22
)
|
|
1/2 финала |
Конельяно
-
Вакыфбанк
|
|
2
:
3
(22:25
, 21:25
, 25:17
, 25:15
, 14:16
)
|
|
06.05.2018 |
Матч за 3-е место |
Галатасарай
-
Конельяно
|
|
0
:
3
(17:25
, 18:25
, 20:25
)
|
|
Финал |
Алба
-
Вакыфбанк
|
|
0
:
3
(17:25
, 11:25
, 17:25
)
|
|