06.11.2018 |
2-й раунд |
Хольте
-
Пихтипудас
|
|
1
:
3
(25:27
, 25:21
, 21:25
, 18:25
)
|
|
07.11.2018 |
2-й раунд |
Кайрош
-
Гермес
|
|
0
:
3
(22:25
, 18:25
, 15:25
)
|
|
2-й раунд |
Лас-Пальмас
-
Невшатель
|
|
0
:
3
(24:26
, 23:25
, 19:25
)
|
|
2-й раунд |
Олимпиакос
-
Дикирх
|
|
3
:
0
(25:4
, 25:2
, 25:12
)
|
|
2-й раунд |
Тира
-
АЕЛ
|
|
3
:
0
(26:24
, 25:20
, 25:16
)
|
|
2-й раунд |
Славия Бр
-
Ясберень
|
|
3
:
2
(27:29
, 25:18
, 25:21
, 25:27
, 15:6
)
|
|
2-й раунд |
Формула
-
Вашаш
|
|
3
:
1
(25:16
, 19:25
, 25:17
, 25:17
)
|
|
2-й раунд |
Зальцбург
-
Дукла
|
|
3
:
2
(17:25
, 25:22
, 23:25
, 25:23
, 15:10
)
|
|
2-й раунд |
Антверпен
-
Пельккю
|
|
3
:
2
(25:21
, 25:19
, 17:25
, 24:26
, 15:11
)
|
|
08.11.2018 |
2-й раунд |
Фамаликан
-
Ла-Лагуна
|
|
3
:
0
(25:21
, 25:21
, 25:15
)
|
|
2-й раунд |
Страбаг
-
ГЕН-И
|
|
0
:
3
(25:27
, 20:25
, 17:25
)
|
|
13.11.2018 |
2-й раунд |
Кастриоти
-
Бешикташ
|
|
0
:
3
(7:25
, 10:25
, 18:25
)
|
|
2-й раунд |
Дукла
-
Зальцбург
|
|
3
:
0
(25:23
, 25:16
, 25:21
)
|
|
14.11.2018 |
2-й раунд |
Ла-Лагуна
-
Фамаликан
|
|
0
:
3
(17:25
, 20:25
, 13:25
)
|
|
2-й раунд |
Гермес
-
Кайрош
|
|
3
:
0
(25:23
, 25:18
, 25:21
)
|
|
2-й раунд |
Невшатель
-
Лас-Пальмас
|
|
3
:
0
(26:24
, 25:19
, 25:23
)
|
|
2-й раунд |
АЕЛ
-
Тира
|
|
0
:
3
(12:25
, 20:25
, 15:25
)
|
|
2-й раунд |
ГЕН-И
-
Страбаг
|
|
3
:
0
(25:19
, 25:13
, 25:12
)
|
|
2-й раунд |
Ясберень
-
Славия Бр
|
|
2
:
3
(25:21
, 14:25
, 25:22
, 20:25
, 8:15
)
|
|
2-й раунд |
Вашаш
-
Формула
|
|
3
:
1
(15:7
, 25:18
, 18:25
, 25:13
, 25:17
)
|
|
2-й раунд |
Пельккю
-
Антверпен
|
|
3
:
1
(25:12
, 10:25
, 25:21
, 25:21
)
|
|
15.11.2018 |
2-й раунд |
Дикирх
-
Олимпиакос
|
|
0
:
3
(12:25
, 14:25
, 17:25
)
|
|
2-й раунд |
Бешикташ
-
Кастриоти
|
|
3
:
0
(25:11
, 25:9
, 25:14
)
|
|
2-й раунд |
Пихтипудас
-
Хольте
|
|
3
:
0
(25:13
, 25:16
, 25:22
)
|
|
20.11.2018 |
1/16 финала |
Волеро
-
Олимпиакос
|
|
3
:
0
(27:25
, 25:17
, 25:14
)
|
|
27.11.2018 |
1/16 финала |
Олимпиакос
-
Волеро
|
|
3
:
1
(10:15
, 25:20
, 16:25
, 25:23
, 25:21
)
|
|
1/16 финала |
Дукла
-
Протон
|
|
3
:
1
(25:19
, 25:16
, 17:25
, 30:28
)
|
|
28.11.2018 |
1/16 финала |
Бешикташ
-
Айдын
|
|
3
:
1
(25:22
, 25:19
, 19:25
, 25:13
)
|
|
1/16 финала |
Гермес
-
Азеррейл
|
|
3
:
0
(25:20
, 25:22
, 25:14
)
|
|
1/16 финала |
Пельккю
-
Уйпешт
|
|
3
:
1
(22:25
, 26:24
, 25:17
, 25:21
)
|
|
1/16 финала |
Вашаш
-
Тимишоара
|
|
3
:
1
(25:14
, 25:15
, 22:25
, 25:18
)
|
|
1/16 финала |
Младост
-
Шаффхаузен
|
|
0
:
3
(16:25
, 20:25
, 21:25
)
|
|
1/16 финала |
Принц Брунненбау
-
Веро Воллей
|
|
0
:
3
(19:25
, 23:25
, 20:25
)
|
|
1/16 финала |
Пихтипудас
-
ВДК-Гент
|
|
2
:
3
(19:25
, 25:20
, 24:26
, 25:20
, 12:15
)
|
|
1/16 финала |
Славия Бр
-
Цалцит
|
|
0
:
3
(16:25
, 18:25
, 16:25
)
|
|
1/16 финала |
Гацко
-
Хапоэль К-С
|
|
0
:
3
(19:25
, 18:25
, 23:25
)
|
|
29.11.2018 |
1/16 финала |
Азеррейл
-
Гермес
|
|
0
:
3
(11:25
, 16:25
, 18:25
)
|
|
1/16 финала |
Тира
-
Селми
|
|
3
:
0
(25:21
, 25:16
, 25:18
)
|
|
1/16 финала |
ГЕН-И
-
Кангасала
|
|
3
:
0
(25:18
, 25:22
, 25:13
)
|
|
1/16 финала |
Невшатель
-
Орбита
|
|
3
:
0
(25:20
, 25:17
, 25:19
)
|
|
1/16 финала |
Фамаликан
-
Аахен
|
|
0
:
3
(17:25
, 16:25
, 16:25
)
|
|
1/16 финала |
Берое
-
Арис
|
|
3
:
0
(26:24
, 25:23
, 25:19
)
|
|
04.12.2018 |
1/16 финала |
Селми
-
Тира
|
|
0
:
3
(18:25
, 19:25
, 19:25
)
|
|
1/16 финала |
Веро Воллей
-
Принц Брунненбау
|
|
3
:
0
(25:17
, 25:14
, 25:18
)
|
|
1/16 финала |
Арис
-
Берое
|
|
3
:
2
(22:25
, 16:25
, 25:16
, 25:20
, 15:13
)
|
|
05.12.2018 |
1/16 финала |
Айдын
-
Бешикташ
|
|
3
:
0
(15:12
, 25:20
, 25:20
, 25:20
)
|
|
1/16 финала |
Уйпешт
-
Пельккю
|
|
3
:
1
(13:15
, 25:23
, 25:20
, 14:25
, 25:18
)
|
|
1/16 финала |
Кангасала
-
ГЕН-И
|
|
0
:
3
(17:25
, 19:25
, 16:25
)
|
|
1/16 финала |
Шаффхаузен
-
Младост
|
|
3
:
1
(25:19
, 23:25
, 25:19
, 25:21
)
|
|
1/16 финала |
ВДК-Гент
-
Пихтипудас
|
|
3
:
0
(25:23
, 25:20
, 25:23
)
|
|
1/16 финала |
Цалцит
-
Славия Бр
|
|
2
:
3
(25:15
, 18:25
, 25:18
, 22:25
, 10:15
)
|
|
1/16 финала |
Аахен
-
Фамаликан
|
|
3
:
2
(25:16
, 23:25
, 25:20
, 18:25
, 18:16
)
|
|
1/16 финала |
Хапоэль К-С
-
Гацко
|
|
3
:
0
(25:18
, 25:13
, 25:22
)
|
|
1/16 финала |
Протон
-
Дукла
|
|
3
:
2
(18:25
, 20:25
, 25:18
, 25:19
, 15:10
)
|
|
06.12.2018 |
1/16 финала |
Тимишоара
-
Вашаш
|
|
0
:
3
(17:25
, 13:25
, 25:27
)
|
|
1/16 финала |
Орбита
-
Невшатель
|
|
2
:
3
(26:24
, 21:25
, 25:22
, 11:25
, 11:15
)
|
|
18.12.2018 |
1/8 финала |
Цалцит
-
Аахен
|
|
3
:
1
(25:19
, 25:16
, 19:25
, 25:14
)
|
|
1/8 финала |
Дукла
-
Хапоэль К-С
|
|
3
:
0
(32:30
, 25:15
, 25:13
)
|
|
19.12.2018 |
1/8 финала |
Айдын
-
Гермес
|
|
3
:
0
(25:18
, 25:15
, 27:25
)
|
|
1/8 финала |
Пельккю
-
Тира
|
|
1
:
3
(23:25
, 25:14
, 21:25
, 22:25
)
|
|
1/8 финала |
Вашаш
-
ГЕН-И
|
|
3
:
2
(19:25
, 25:21
, 25:21
, 19:25
, 16:14
)
|
|
1/8 финала |
ВДК-Гент
-
Веро Воллей
|
|
0
:
3
(15:25
, 20:25
, 23:25
)
|
|
20.12.2018 |
1/8 финала |
Невшатель
-
Шаффхаузен
|
|
3
:
2
(22:25
, 18:25
, 25:23
, 25:23
, 15:13
)
|
|
1/8 финала |
Берое
-
Волеро
|
|
0
:
3
(10:25
, 11:25
, 16:25
)
|
|
22.01.2019 |
1/8 финала |
Тира
-
Пельккю
|
|
3
:
1
(20:25
, 25:17
, 25:20
, 25:15
)
|
|
1/8 финала |
Волеро
-
Берое
|
|
3
:
1
(25:15
, 25:13
, 23:25
, 25:13
)
|
|
23.01.2019 |
1/8 финала |
Гермес
-
Айдын
|
|
2
:
3
(25:22
, 19:25
, 18:25
, 25:21
, 12:15
)
|
|
1/8 финала |
ГЕН-И
-
Вашаш
|
|
3
:
1
(25:14
, 25:20
, 20:25
, 25:15
)
|
|
1/8 финала |
Шаффхаузен
-
Невшатель
|
|
3
:
1
(25:17
, 20:25
, 25:20
, 25:22
)
|
|
1/8 финала |
Веро Воллей
-
ВДК-Гент
|
|
3
:
2
(25:19
, 25:13
, 24:26
, 19:25
, 15:7
)
|
|
1/8 финала |
Аахен
-
Цалцит
|
|
3
:
2
(25:22
, 27:25
, 20:25
, 24:26
, 15:6
)
|
|
1/8 финала |
Хапоэль К-С
-
Дукла
|
|
3
:
1
(15:12
, 18:25
, 25:13
, 25:22
, 26:24
)
|
|
05.02.2019 |
1/4 финала |
Веро Воллей
-
Цалцит
|
|
3
:
0
(25:19
, 25:18
, 25:7
)
|
|
06.02.2019 |
1/4 финала |
Тира
-
Айдын
|
|
2
:
3
(16:25
, 25:17
, 15:25
, 25:23
, 10:15
)
|
|
1/4 финала |
Волеро
-
Хапоэль К-С
|
|
3
:
0
(27:25
, 25:13
, 28:26
)
|
|
07.02.2019 |
1/4 финала |
Шаффхаузен
-
ГЕН-И
|
|
1
:
3
(22:25
, 20:25
, 25:12
, 19:25
)
|
|
13.02.2019 |
1/4 финала |
Цалцит
-
Веро Воллей
|
|
1
:
3
(14:25
, 25:23
, 23:25
, 22:25
)
|
|
1/4 финала |
Айдын
-
Тира
|
|
3
:
0
(25:16
, 25:15
, 25:19
)
|
|
1/4 финала |
ГЕН-И
-
Шаффхаузен
|
|
3
:
0
(25:18
, 25:14
, 25:20
)
|
|
14.02.2019 |
1/4 финала |
Хапоэль К-С
-
Волеро
|
|
0
:
3
(17:25
, 7:25
, 19:25
)
|
|
27.02.2019 |
1/2 финала |
ГЕН-И
-
Айдын
|
|
2
:
3
(25:19
, 25:27
, 23:25
, 25:16
, 8:15
)
|
|
1/2 финала |
Волеро
-
Веро Воллей
|
|
2
:
3
(20:25
, 25:22
, 19:25
, 25:23
, 13:15
)
|
|
06.03.2019 |
1/2 финала |
Айдын
-
ГЕН-И
|
|
3
:
1
(25:14
, 20:25
, 25:22
, 25:19
)
|
|
1/2 финала |
Веро Воллей
-
Волеро
|
|
2
:
3
(15:9
, 25:16
, 15:25
, 21:25
, 25:18
, 13:15
)
|
|
20.03.2019 |
Финал |
Айдын
-
Веро Воллей
|
|
0
:
3
(15:25
, 23:25
, 17:25
)
|
|
27.03.2019 |
Финал |
Веро Воллей
-
Айдын
|
|
3
:
1
(25:20
, 17:25
, 25:22
, 25:15
)
|
|