26.10.2019 |
1-й тур |
Белогорье
-
Газпром-Югра
|
|
3
:
0
(25:20
, 26:24
, 25:21
)
|
|
1-й тур |
Динамо М
-
Нова
|
|
3
:
0
(25:20
, 25:21
, 25:17
)
|
|
1-й тур |
Зенит СПб
-
Югра-Самотлор
|
|
3
:
0
(25:16
, 25:14
, 25:17
)
|
|
1-й тур |
Локомотив Н
-
Енисей
|
|
3
:
2
(22:25
, 25:20
, 26:24
, 21:25
, 15:13
)
|
|
1-й тур |
Урал
-
Динамо-ЛО
|
|
3
:
0
(25:18
, 25:20
, 25:23
)
|
|
27.10.2019 |
1-й тур |
Факел
-
АСК
|
|
3
:
1
(25:21
, 25:21
, 29:31
, 25:21
)
|
|
30.10.2019 |
2-й тур |
Кузбасс
-
АСК
|
|
3
:
1
(25:22
, 27:29
, 25:19
, 25:15
)
|
|
2-й тур |
Зенит СПб
-
Газпром-Югра
|
|
3
:
0
(25:23
, 25:22
, 25:20
)
|
|
2-й тур |
Локомотив Н
-
Нова
|
|
3
:
0
(25:16
, 25:16
, 25:22
)
|
|
2-й тур |
Урал
-
Динамо М
|
|
0
:
3
(24:26
, 25:27
, 20:25
)
|
|
2-й тур |
Динамо-ЛО
-
Белогорье
|
|
3
:
0
(31:29
, 25:15
, 25:22
)
|
|
2-й тур |
Енисей
-
Зенит-Казань
|
|
1
:
3
(15:25
, 25:23
, 23:25
, 14:25
)
|
|
2-й тур |
Югра-Самотлор
-
Факел
|
|
3
:
2
(25:23
, 19:25
, 25:20
, 18:25
, 15:13
)
|
|
02.11.2019 |
3-й тур |
Зенит-Казань
-
Факел
|
|
0
:
3
(23:25
, 23:25
, 24:26
)
|
|
3-й тур |
Газпром-Югра
-
Динамо М
|
|
1
:
3
(25:21
, 23:25
, 19:25
, 23:25
)
|
|
3-й тур |
АСК
-
Белогорье
|
|
1
:
3
(25:17
, 20:25
, 23:25
, 32:34
)
|
|
3-й тур |
Кузбасс
-
Зенит СПб
|
|
3
:
2
(20:25
, 25:22
, 20:25
, 25:20
, 15:12
)
|
|
3-й тур |
Енисей
-
Урал
|
|
0
:
3
(22:25
, 36:38
, 20:25
)
|
|
3-й тур |
Локомотив Н
-
Югра-Самотлор
|
|
3
:
0
(25:19
, 26:24
, 25:12
)
|
|
06.11.2019 |
4-й тур |
Белогорье
-
Зенит-Казань
|
|
1
:
3
(18:25
, 20:25
, 25:19
, 22:25
)
|
|
4-й тур |
Динамо М
-
АСК
|
|
3
:
0
(25:22
, 25:15
, 25:22
)
|
|
4-й тур |
Локомотив Н
-
Кузбасс
|
|
3
:
1
(25:23
, 23:25
, 25:19
, 25:21
)
|
|
4-й тур |
Урал
-
Югра-Самотлор
|
|
3
:
1
(25:14
, 20:25
, 25:21
, 25:21
)
|
|
4-й тур |
Динамо-ЛО
-
Енисей
|
|
2
:
3
(25:14
, 22:25
, 25:23
, 21:25
, 9:15
)
|
|
4-й тур |
Газпром-Югра
-
Нова
|
|
3
:
0
(25:20
, 25:20
, 25:14
)
|
|
09.11.2019 |
5-й тур |
Урал
-
Газпром-Югра
|
|
2
:
3
(23:25
, 26:24
, 25:18
, 23:25
, 12:15
)
|
|
5-й тур |
Динамо М
-
Енисей
|
|
3
:
2
(17:25
, 25:21
, 24:26
, 25:21
, 15:11
)
|
|
5-й тур |
Белогорье
-
Югра-Самотлор
|
|
3
:
2
(22:25
, 23:25
, 25:18
, 25:18
, 15:12
)
|
|
5-й тур |
Зенит СПб
-
Факел
|
|
0
:
3
(15:25
, 18:25
, 20:25
)
|
|
5-й тур |
Кузбасс
-
Зенит-Казань
|
|
3
:
1
(21:25
, 25:21
, 25:19
, 25:23
)
|
|
5-й тур |
Локомотив Н
-
АСК
|
|
3
:
1
(25:23
, 25:20
, 23:25
, 25:20
)
|
|
10.11.2019 |
5-й тур |
Динамо-ЛО
-
Нова
|
|
3
:
0
(25:15
, 25:20
, 25:22
)
|
|
20.11.2019 |
6-й тур |
АСК
-
Нова
|
|
3
:
0
(25:19
, 30:28
, 25:18
)
|
|
6-й тур |
Зенит-Казань
-
Динамо М
|
|
3
:
1
(25:20
, 25:13
, 20:25
, 25:19
)
|
|
6-й тур |
Факел
-
Белогорье
|
|
3
:
0
(25:20
, 25:14
, 25:19
)
|
|
6-й тур |
Югра-Самотлор
-
Динамо-ЛО
|
|
0
:
3
(20:25
, 26:28
, 14:25
)
|
|
6-й тур |
Кузбасс
-
Урал
|
|
3
:
0
(25:22
, 25:19
, 25:21
)
|
|
6-й тур |
Зенит СПб
-
Локомотив Н
|
|
3
:
2
(19:25
, 25:13
, 25:21
, 28:30
, 15:13
)
|
|
23.11.2019 |
7-й тур |
АСК
-
Югра-Самотлор
|
|
0
:
3
(24:26
, 19:25
, 22:25
)
|
|
7-й тур |
Факел
-
Енисей
|
|
3
:
0
(25:16
, 25:21
, 27:25
)
|
|
7-й тур |
Зенит-Казань
-
Динамо-ЛО
|
|
3
:
1
(25:16
, 28:26
, 22:25
, 25:16
)
|
|
7-й тур |
Белогорье
-
Урал
|
|
0
:
3
(25:27
, 18:25
, 19:25
)
|
|
7-й тур |
Динамо М
-
Локомотив Н
|
|
1
:
3
(19:25
, 25:22
, 35:37
, 15:25
)
|
|
7-й тур |
Нова
-
Зенит СПб
|
|
1
:
3
(21:25
, 16:25
, 25:19
, 23:25
)
|
|
7-й тур |
Газпром-Югра
-
Кузбасс
|
|
1
:
3
(19:25
, 29:31
, 32:30
, 23:25
)
|
|
26.11.2019 |
8-й тур |
Зенит-Казань
-
Нова
|
|
3
:
0
(25:21
, 25:18
, 25:16
)
|
|
27.11.2019 |
8-й тур |
Динамо М
-
Факел
|
|
3
:
2
(25:22
, 25:16
, 22:25
, 25:27
, 15:8
)
|
|
8-й тур |
Газпром-Югра
-
АСК
|
|
2
:
3
(25:23
, 25:19
, 19:25
, 18:25
, 13:15
)
|
|
8-й тур |
Зенит СПб
-
Урал
|
|
3
:
1
(25:17
, 25:17
, 24:26
, 29:27
)
|
|
8-й тур |
Динамо-ЛО
-
Кузбасс
|
|
0
:
3
(23:25
, 22:25
, 21:25
)
|
|
8-й тур |
Енисей
-
Югра-Самотлор
|
|
3
:
1
(25:22
, 25:22
, 19:25
, 25:22
)
|
|
29.11.2019 |
9-й тур |
Зенит-Казань
-
Урал
|
|
3
:
0
(25:23
, 25:16
, 29:27
)
|
|
30.11.2019 |
9-й тур |
Кузбасс
-
Нова
|
|
3
:
2
(25:22
, 25:17
, 23:25
, 21:25
, 15:12
)
|
|
9-й тур |
Зенит СПб
-
Динамо М
|
|
3
:
1
(27:25
, 25:23
, 21:25
, 25:20
)
|
|
9-й тур |
Локомотив Н
-
Белогорье
|
|
3
:
0
(25:12
, 25:20
, 25:19
)
|
|
9-й тур |
Факел
-
Динамо-ЛО
|
|
3
:
1
(23:25
, 25:12
, 26:24
, 25:21
)
|
|
9-й тур |
Енисей
-
АСК
|
|
3
:
1
(33:31
, 25:18
, 21:25
, 25:21
)
|
|
9-й тур |
Югра-Самотлор
-
Газпром-Югра
|
|
2
:
3
(19:25
, 26:28
, 25:18
, 25:22
, 12:15
)
|
|
07.12.2019 |
10-й тур |
Белогорье
-
Динамо М
|
|
0
:
3
(19:25
, 19:25
, 18:25
)
|
|
10-й тур |
Кузбасс
-
Енисей
|
|
3
:
2
(20:25
, 25:15
, 25:23
, 21:25
, 15:12
)
|
|
10-й тур |
Динамо-ЛО
-
Зенит СПб
|
|
3
:
1
(26:24
, 25:20
, 15:25
, 25:23
)
|
|
10-й тур |
Локомотив Н
-
Урал
|
|
3
:
1
(25:20
, 15:25
, 25:23
, 25:20
)
|
|
08.12.2019 |
10-й тур |
Нова
-
Факел
|
|
0
:
3
(11:25
, 17:25
, 17:25
)
|
|
14.12.2019 |
11-й тур |
Нова
-
Белогорье
|
|
0
:
3
(21:25
, 18:25
, 24:26
)
|
|
11-й тур |
Факел
-
Газпром-Югра
|
|
3
:
1
(18:25
, 25:18
, 25:21
, 25:19
)
|
|
11-й тур |
АСК
-
Зенит-Казань
|
|
0
:
3
(23:25
, 18:25
, 22:25
)
|
|
11-й тур |
Динамо-ЛО
-
Локомотив Н
|
|
0
:
3
(19:25
, 21:25
, 23:25
)
|
|
11-й тур |
Югра-Самотлор
-
Кузбасс
|
|
1
:
3
(16:25
, 16:25
, 25:22
, 15:25
)
|
|
15.12.2019 |
11-й тур |
Зенит СПб
-
Енисей
|
|
3
:
0
(25:18
, 25:13
, 25:21
)
|
|
21.12.2019 |
12-й тур |
АСК
-
Факел
|
|
3
:
2
(26:24
, 19:25
, 25:22
, 25:27
, 17:15
)
|
|
12-й тур |
Газпром-Югра
-
Белогорье
|
|
3
:
2
(22:25
, 25:22
, 25:6
, 23:25
, 23:21
)
|
|
12-й тур |
Югра-Самотлор
-
Зенит СПб
|
|
0
:
3
(22:25
, 27:29
, 19:25
)
|
|
12-й тур |
Динамо-ЛО
-
Урал
|
|
3
:
1
(25:23
, 27:29
, 25:19
, 27:25
)
|
|
22.12.2019 |
12-й тур |
Нова
-
Динамо М
|
|
2
:
3
(27:25
, 25:21
, 12:25
, 19:25
, 10:15
)
|
|
23.12.2019 |
12-й тур |
Енисей
-
Локомотив Н
|
|
3
:
0
(25:19
, 25:20
, 25:23
)
|
|
18.01.2020 |
13-й тур |
Динамо М
-
Газпром-Югра
|
|
3
:
0
(30:28
, 25:15
, 25:16
)
|
|
13-й тур |
Белогорье
-
АСК
|
|
3
:
1
(25:20
, 22:25
, 25:18
, 25:19
)
|
|
13-й тур |
Урал
-
Енисей
|
|
0
:
3
(21:25
, 27:29
, 27:29
)
|
|
13-й тур |
Зенит СПб
-
Кузбасс
|
|
3
:
1
(22:25
, 25:17
, 25:23
, 25:20
)
|
|
21.01.2020 |
13-й тур |
Югра-Самотлор
-
Локомотив Н
|
|
0
:
3
(17:25
, 19:25
, 17:25
)
|
|
22.01.2020 |
13-й тур |
Факел
-
Зенит-Казань
|
|
3
:
1
(29:27
, 24:26
, 25:20
, 25:21
)
|
|
24.01.2020 |
14-й тур |
Газпром-Югра
-
Локомотив Н
|
|
1
:
3
(21:25
, 25:21
, 14:25
, 18:25
)
|
|
25.01.2020 |
14-й тур |
Динамо М
-
Динамо-ЛО
|
|
3
:
1
(25:23
, 25:16
, 24:26
, 25:13
)
|
|
14-й тур |
АСК
-
Зенит СПб
|
|
3
:
1
(25:20
, 18:25
, 25:18
, 25:22
)
|
|
14-й тур |
Факел
-
Кузбасс
|
|
1
:
3
(22:25
, 18:25
, 25:20
, 16:25
)
|
|
14-й тур |
Зенит-Казань
-
Югра-Самотлор
|
|
3
:
0
(25:21
, 25:13
, 25:12
)
|
|
26.01.2020 |
14-й тур |
Нова
-
Урал
|
|
3
:
2
(25:23
, 14:25
, 25:20
, 22:25
, 15:12
)
|
|
14-й тур |
Белогорье
-
Енисей
|
|
3
:
1
(25:21
, 20:25
, 25:19
, 25:16
)
|
|
01.02.2020 |
15-й тур |
Зенит-Казань
-
Белогорье
|
|
3
:
0
(25:19
, 25:19
, 25:17
)
|
|
15-й тур |
АСК
-
Динамо М
|
|
0
:
3
(13:25
, 19:25
, 21:25
)
|
|
15-й тур |
Кузбасс
-
Локомотив Н
|
|
0
:
3
(24:26
, 24:26
, 21:25
)
|
|
15-й тур |
Югра-Самотлор
-
Урал
|
|
3
:
2
(25:20
, 25:22
, 20:25
, 12:25
, 19:17
)
|
|
15-й тур |
Енисей
-
Динамо-ЛО
|
|
3
:
1
(23:25
, 25:23
, 25:23
, 25:19
)
|
|
02.02.2020 |
15-й тур |
Нова
-
Газпром-Югра
|
|
3
:
2
(26:24
, 21:25
, 18:25
, 25:19
, 15:9
)
|
|
04.02.2020 |
16-й тур |
Факел
-
Локомотив Н
|
|
2
:
3
(18:25
, 25:22
, 22:25
, 25:20
, 7:15
)
|
|
05.02.2020 |
16-й тур |
Динамо М
-
Югра-Самотлор
|
|
3
:
0
(25:18
, 25:22
, 25:19
)
|
|
16-й тур |
Нова
-
Енисей
|
|
0
:
3
(23:25
, 20:25
, 24:26
)
|
|
16-й тур |
Газпром-Югра
-
Динамо-ЛО
|
|
3
:
2
(25:18
, 22:25
, 22:25
, 35:33
, 15:8
)
|
|
16-й тур |
АСК
-
Урал
|
|
3
:
1
(25:20
, 26:24
, 24:26
, 25:17
)
|
|
16-й тур |
Зенит-Казань
-
Зенит СПб
|
|
3
:
0
(25:21
, 25:18
, 25:19
)
|
|
16-й тур |
Белогорье
-
Кузбасс
|
|
0
:
3
(15:25
, 23:25
, 19:25
)
|
|
08.02.2020 |
17-й тур |
Нова
-
АСК
|
|
3
:
2
(31:29
, 24:26
, 25:23
, 23:25
, 15:10
)
|
|
17-й тур |
Динамо М
-
Зенит-Казань
|
|
0
:
3
(15:25
, 19:25
, 19:25
)
|
|
17-й тур |
Белогорье
-
Факел
|
|
3
:
2
(22:25
, 21:25
, 25:22
, 25:20
, 15:12
)
|
|
17-й тур |
Динамо-ЛО
-
Югра-Самотлор
|
|
2
:
3
(25:20
, 22:25
, 18:25
, 25:20
, 22:24
)
|
|
17-й тур |
Урал
-
Кузбасс
|
|
3
:
0
(25:17
, 25:23
, 25:15
)
|
|
17-й тур |
Локомотив Н
-
Зенит СПб
|
|
3
:
1
(34:32
, 23:25
, 25:16
, 26:24
)
|
|
15.02.2020 |
18-й тур |
Факел
-
Динамо М
|
|
0
:
3
(22:25
, 19:25
, 19:25
)
|
|
18-й тур |
Нова
-
Зенит-Казань
|
|
0
:
3
(15:25
, 16:25
, 23:25
)
|
|
18-й тур |
АСК
-
Газпром-Югра
|
|
3
:
2
(25:17
, 25:21
, 22:25
, 22:25
, 15:13
)
|
|
18-й тур |
Урал
-
Зенит СПб
|
|
1
:
3
(25:20
, 21:25
, 25:27
, 22:25
)
|
|
18-й тур |
Кузбасс
-
Динамо-ЛО
|
|
3
:
0
(25:23
, 25:18
, 25:20
)
|
|
18-й тур |
Югра-Самотлор
-
Енисей
|
|
0
:
3
(24:26
, 20:25
, 19:25
)
|
|
21.02.2020 |
19-й тур |
Югра-Самотлор
-
Нова
|
|
3
:
1
(25:27
, 25:18
, 25:20
, 25:23
)
|
|
22.02.2020 |
19-й тур |
Кузбасс
-
Динамо М
|
|
3
:
0
(25:15
, 25:16
, 25:14
)
|
|
19-й тур |
Зенит СПб
-
Белогорье
|
|
3
:
0
(25:18
, 25:22
, 25:20
)
|
|
19-й тур |
Локомотив Н
-
Зенит-Казань
|
|
2
:
3
(36:38
, 25:20
, 25:20
, 19:25
, 11:15
)
|
|
19-й тур |
Динамо-ЛО
-
АСК
|
|
3
:
1
(23:25
, 25:23
, 25:14
, 25:22
)
|
|
19-й тур |
Енисей
-
Газпром-Югра
|
|
1
:
3
(21:25
, 24:26
, 30:28
, 17:25
)
|
|
23.02.2020 |
19-й тур |
Урал
-
Факел
|
|
2
:
3
(28:26
, 29:31
, 20:25
, 25:15
, 13:15
)
|
|
26.02.2020 |
10-й тур |
Зенит-Казань
-
Газпром-Югра
|
|
3
:
0
(25:17
, 25:20
, 25:18
)
|
|
29.02.2020 |
20-й тур |
Белогорье
-
Нова
|
|
3
:
0
(25:15
, 25:17
, 25:22
)
|
|
20-й тур |
Газпром-Югра
-
Факел
|
|
2
:
3
(25:20
, 25:23
, 23:25
, 15:25
, 17:19
)
|
|
20-й тур |
Зенит-Казань
-
АСК
|
|
3
:
1
(25:17
, 25:20
, 28:30
, 25:21
)
|
|
20-й тур |
Локомотив Н
-
Динамо-ЛО
|
|
3
:
0
(25:18
, 25:15
, 30:28
)
|
|
20-й тур |
Енисей
-
Зенит СПб
|
|
1
:
3
(21:25
, 15:25
, 28:26
, 18:25
)
|
|
20-й тур |
Кузбасс
-
Югра-Самотлор
|
|
3
:
0
(25:20
, 25:16
, 25:12
)
|
|
06.03.2020 |
21-й тур |
Факел
-
Нова
|
|
3
:
0
(25:23
, 25:23
, 25:23
)
|
|
07.03.2020 |
21-й тур |
Газпром-Югра
-
Зенит-Казань
|
|
3
:
0
(25:23
, 26:24
, 25:23
)
|
|
21-й тур |
Динамо М
-
Белогорье
|
|
3
:
0
(25:23
, 25:22
, 25:22
)
|
|
21-й тур |
Зенит СПб
-
Динамо-ЛО
|
|
3
:
0
(25:22
, 25:21
, 25:22
)
|
|
21-й тур |
Енисей
-
Кузбасс
|
|
1
:
3
(25:21
, 23:25
, 22:25
, 24:26
)
|
|
08.03.2020 |
21-й тур |
Урал
-
Локомотив Н
|
|
2
:
3
(18:25
, 20:25
, 25:20
, 25:20
, 17:19
)
|
|