Суперлига - Мужчины

Плей-офф

Финал

Зенит-Казань
0 - 3 (25:27, 21:25, 22:25)
1 - 3 (23:25, 25:19, 23:25, 22:25)
3 - 0 (25:20, 25:21, 25:19)
1 - 3 (25:21, 19:25, 22:25, 23:25)
Кузбасс

Матч за 3-е место

Зенит СПб
2 - 3 (18:25, 17:25, 25:16, 25:17, 22:24)
1 - 3 (22:25, 20:25, 25:23, 20:25)
Факел

1/2 финала

Кузбасс
3 - 0 (25:15, 26:24, 25:23)
3 - 1 (25:19, 25:17, 23:25, 25:23)
Зенит СПб
Зенит-Казань
3 - 0 (25:22, 26:24, 25:19)
3 - 0 (25:16, 25:23, 25:23)
Факел

Матч за 5-е место

Белогорье
1 - 3 (23:25, 22:25, 25:18, 22:25)
2 - 3 (26:28, 18:25, 25:17, 25:21, 15:17)
Локомотив Н

1/2 финала за 5 - 8-е места

Локомотив Н
3 - 1 (22:25, 25:19, 25:22, 25:20)
3 - 0 (25:21, 26:24, 25:17)
Динамо М
Белогорье
3 - 1 (25:18, 25:27, 26:24, 25:18)
2 - 3 (23:25, 25:21, 25:19, 25:27, 7:15)
3 - 2 (24:26, 25:20, 17:25, 25:22, 15:10)
Урал

1/4 финала

Зенит СПб
3 - 1 (26:28, 25:20, 26:24, 25:22)
3 - 2 (21:25, 21:25, 27:25, 25:20, 17:15)
Локомотив Н
Зенит-Казань
3 - 0 (25:16, 25:20, 25:19)
3 - 0 (25:16, 25:12, 25:15)
Урал
Факел
2 - 3 (21:25, 25:19, 25:23, 27:29, 16:18)
3 - 0 (27:25, 25:22, 25:19)
3 - 2 (25:21, 17:25, 25:23, 23:25, 15:8)
Белогорье
Кузбасс
3 - 1 (18:25, 26:24, 30:28, 25:18)
3 - 1 (25:23, 22:25, 25:22, 25:22)
Динамо М

Матчи за 9 - 12-е места

Команда 1 2 3 4 5 6 И В П Пар О
Динамо-ЛО 1 3:0
3:0
2:3
1:3
3:0
3:0
3:2
3:1
3:0
3:1
10 8 2 27:10 24
Югра-Самотлор 2 0:3
0:3
0:3
3:1
3:0
3:2
3:0
3:2
3:0
3:1
10 7 3 21:15 19
НОВА 3 3:2
3:1
3:0
1:3
1:3
3:1
1:3
2:3
3:1
3:0
10 6 4 23:17 18
Газпром-Югра 4 0:3
0:3
0:3
2:3
3:1
1:3
3:1
3:1
3:2
0:3
10 4 6 15:23 12
Енисей 5 2:3
1:3
0:3
2:3
3:1
3:2
1:3
1:3
2:3
3:0
10 3 7 18:24 11
Ярославич 6 0:3
1:3
0:3
1:3
1:3
0:3
2:3
3:0
3:2
0:3
10 2 8 11:26 6

Групповой этап

Положение команд

  ВСЕГО ДОМА В ГОСТЯХ
КОМАНДА И В3 В2 П1 П Пар О И В3 В2 П1 П Пар О И В3 В2 П1 П Пар О
1 Зенит-Казань 26 23 2 1 0 77:17 74 13 11 1 1 0 38:9 36 13 12 1 0 0 39:8 38
2 Кузбасс 26 18 3 1 4 66:25 61 13 9 2 0 2 33:11 31 13 9 1 1 2 33:14 30
3 Зенит СПб 26 17 2 1 6 65:32 56 13 10 1 0 2 35:13 32 13 7 1 1 4 30:19 24
4 Факел 26 13 6 5 2 68:38 56 13 9 3 0 1 36:10 33 13 4 3 5 1 32:28 23
5 Белогорье 26 16 2 1 7 60:31 53 13 8 2 1 2 33:14 29 13 8 0 0 5 27:17 24
6 Локомотив Н 26 14 2 3 7 56:40 49 13 8 1 1 3 30:16 27 13 6 1 2 4 26:24 22
7 Динамо М 26 10 3 4 9 51:51 40 13 5 2 2 4 27:24 21 13 5 1 2 5 24:27 19
8 Урал 26 6 5 2 13 43:57 30 13 4 2 1 6 23:27 17 13 2 3 1 7 20:30 13
9 Газпром-Югра 26 8 1 4 13 40:55 30 13 5 0 2 6 21:24 17 13 3 1 2 7 19:31 13
10 Енисей 26 9 0 3 14 38:59 30 13 6 0 2 5 24:26 20 13 3 0 1 9 14:33 10
11 НОВА 26 5 3 5 13 38:62 26 13 3 1 4 5 22:30 15 13 2 2 1 8 16:32 11
12 Динамо-ЛО 26 3 5 4 14 35:66 23 13 1 2 2 8 16:35 9 13 2 3 2 6 19:31 14
13 Югра-Самотлор 26 1 3 2 20 23:73 11 13 1 3 0 9 18:34 9 13 0 0 2 11 5:39 2
14 Ярославич 26 0 2 3 21 22:76 7 13 0 2 1 10 16:37 5 13 0 0 2 11 6:39 2