Суперлига - Мужчины

Календарь / Результаты

10.09.2017
1-й тур Кузбасс  -  Урал 3 - 1
(25:23, 25:21, 23:25, 25:18)
1-й тур Газпром-Югра  -  Енисей 3 - 1
(22:25, 25:23, 25:18, 25:22)
1-й тур Факел  -  НОВА 2 - 3
(25:21, 25:18, 21:25, 16:25, 13:15)
1-й тур Динамо-ЛО  -  Локомотив Н 1 - 3
(25:18, 22:25, 15:25, 18:25)
1-й тур Динамо М  -  Зенит СПб 1 - 3
(25:19, 20:25, 17:25, 24:26)
1-й тур Зенит-Казань  -  Ярославич 3 - 0
(25:16, 26:24, 25:15)
11.09.2017
1-й тур Белогорье  -  Югра-Самотлор 3 - 1
(19:25, 25:15, 25:20, 25:18)
16.09.2017
2-й тур Зенит СПб  -  Енисей 3 - 1
(19:25, 25:21, 25:16, 25:22)
2-й тур Урал  -  Зенит-Казань 0 - 3
(15:25, 22:25, 11:25)
2-й тур Динамо М  -  Кузбасс 2 - 3
(25:21, 18:25, 20:25, 25:22, 11:15)
2-й тур Локомотив Н  -  Газпром-Югра 3 - 1
(25:15, 25:19, 19:25, 25:16)
2-й тур Белогорье  -  Факел 3 - 0
(25:23, 25:17, 25:23)
2-й тур Ярославич  -  Югра-Самотлор 3 - 1
(25:19, 25:23, 23:25, 25:17)
17.09.2017
2-й тур НОВА  -  Динамо-ЛО 3 - 2
(25:23, 22:25, 20:25, 25:18, 20:18)
22.09.2017
3-й тур Белогорье  -  Зенит СПб 3 - 1
(25:21, 25:20, 22:25, 25:19)
23.09.2017
3-й тур Урал  -  Енисей 3 - 2
(21:25, 23:25, 25:20, 25:18, 15:10)
3-й тур Кузбасс  -  НОВА 3 - 1
(25:19, 25:17, 23:25, 25:14)
3-й тур Газпром-Югра  -  Югра-Самотлор 3 - 2
(25:16, 18:25, 23:25, 25:20, 15:11)
3-й тур Динамо-ЛО  -  Факел 0 - 3
(21:25, 18:25, 20:25)
3-й тур Зенит-Казань  -  Локомотив Н 3 - 1
(22:25, 25:22, 25:23, 25:22)
3-й тур Динамо М  -  Ярославич 3 - 0
(25:18, 25:17, 25:16)
26.09.2017
4-й тур Зенит СПб  -  Факел 3 - 0
(25:10, 25:17, 26:24)
27.09.2017
4-й тур НОВА  -  Урал 1 - 3
(25:17, 24:26, 17:25, 23:25)
4-й тур Югра-Самотлор  -  Кузбасс 3 - 2
(17:25, 20:25, 25:19, 25:23, 15:8)
4-й тур Газпром-Югра  -  Динамо-ЛО 3 - 2
(25:19, 17:25, 25:13, 22:25, 15:11)
4-й тур Зенит-Казань  -  Белогорье 3 - 0
(25:19, 25:23, 25:18)
4-й тур Динамо М  -  Локомотив Н 3 - 1
(25:23, 17:25, 25:23, 35:33)
4-й тур Енисей  -  Ярославич 3 - 0
(25:20, 25:21, 25:19)
30.09.2017
5-й тур Енисей  -  НОВА 1 - 3
(23:25, 25:17, 14:25, 28:30)
5-й тур Урал  -  Югра-Самотлор 3 - 0
(25:23, 25:19, 25:23)
5-й тур Динамо-ЛО  -  Кузбасс 2 - 3
(25:19, 25:22, 22:25, 23:25, 6:15)
5-й тур Газпром-Югра  -  Зенит СПб 3 - 2
(22:25, 28:26, 25:27, 25:22, 15:11)
5-й тур Зенит-Казань  -  Факел 3 - 2
(25:22, 17:25, 25:23, 20:25, 15:9)
5-й тур Белогорье  -  Динамо М 3 - 0
(34:32, 25:20, 25:23)
5-й тур Локомотив Н  -  Ярославич 3 - 2
(23:25, 25:23, 18:25, 25:20, 15:10)
07.10.2017
6-й тур Югра-Самотлор  -  Енисей 0 - 3
(20:25, 21:25, 20:25)
6-й тур Урал  -  Динамо-ЛО 3 - 2
(25:22, 20:25, 21:25, 25:22, 15:13)
6-й тур Зенит СПб  -  Кузбасс 1 - 3
(25:20, 21:25, 16:25, 28:30)
6-й тур Зенит-Казань  -  Газпром-Югра 3 - 1
(25:15, 26:24, 20:25, 25:21)
6-й тур Динамо М  -  Факел 1 - 3
(21:25, 25:20, 23:25, 24:26)
6-й тур Локомотив Н  -  Белогорье 2 - 3
(25:20, 25:18, 20:25, 20:25, 13:15)
6-й тур Ярославич  -  НОВА 2 - 3
(25:16, 27:25, 19:25, 17:25, 11:15)
20.10.2017
7-й тур Урал  -  Зенит СПб 3 - 1
(25:19, 27:25, 19:25, 25:20)
21.10.2017
7-й тур НОВА  -  Югра-Самотлор 3 - 0
(25:17, 25:22, 25:22)
7-й тур Динамо-ЛО  -  Енисей 2 - 3
(21:25, 25:21, 25:19, 19:25, 12:15)
7-й тур Газпром-Югра  -  Динамо М 2 - 3
(25:22, 23:25, 25:17, 22:25, 13:15)
22.10.2017
7-й тур Кузбасс  -  Зенит-Казань 0 - 3
(22:25, 26:28, 21:25)
7-й тур Факел  -  Локомотив Н 3 - 2
(20:25, 25:21, 25:19, 24:26, 15:13)
7-й тур Белогорье  -  Ярославич 3 - 0
(25:18, 25:20, 25:16)
26.10.2017
8-й тур Енисей  -  Зенит-Казань 1 - 3
(22:25, 20:25, 25:23, 24:26)
28.10.2017
8-й тур Динамо-ЛО  -  Югра-Самотлор 3 - 0
(25:20, 27:25, 25:19)
8-й тур НОВА  -  Зенит СПб 3 - 0
(25:22, 25:22, 28:26)
8-й тур Урал  -  Динамо М 0 - 3
(22:25, 17:25, 22:25)
8-й тур Кузбасс  -  Локомотив Н 1 - 3
(25:23, 22:25, 16:25, 31:33)
8-й тур Факел  -  Ярославич 3 - 0
(25:19, 25:21, 25:19)
8-й тур Газпром-Югра  -  Белогорье 0 - 3
(20:25, 22:25, 24:26)
04.11.2017
9-й тур НОВА  -  Газпром-Югра 3 - 2
(26:28, 25:22, 25:20, 21:25, 15:3)
9-й тур Югра-Самотлор  -  Факел 1 - 3
(25:22, 20:25, 23:25, 13:25)
9-й тур Зенит-Казань  -  Динамо М Суперкубок России 3 - 0
(25:19, 25:21, 25:14)
9-й тур Урал  -  Ярославич 3 - 1
(21:25, 25:15, 27:25, 25:21)
05.11.2017
9-й тур Енисей  -  Кузбасс 1 - 3
(19:25, 23:25, 25:21, 21:25)
9-й тур Белогорье  -  Динамо-ЛО 3 - 0
(25:19, 25:22, 25:20)
9-й тур Зенит СПб  -  Локомотив Н 3 - 0
(25:23, 25:17, 25:19)
11.11.2017
10-й тур Зенит СПб  -  Югра-Самотлор 3 - 0
(25:18, 25:18, 25:21)
10-й тур НОВА  -  Зенит-Казань 0 - 3
(17:25, 23:25, 16:25)
10-й тур Динамо М  -  Енисей 3 - 1
(25:21, 19:25, 25:15, 25:20)
10-й тур Белогорье  -  Кузбасс 3 - 0
(26:24, 25:13, 25:17)
10-й тур Газпром-Югра  -  Факел 1 - 3
(22:25, 25:20, 24:26, 25:27)
10-й тур Ярославич  -  Динамо-ЛО 3 - 1
(25:27, 25:21, 25:20, 29:27)
15.11.2017
11-й тур Динамо-ЛО  -  Зенит СПб 0 - 3
(23:25, 23:25, 21:25)
11-й тур Югра-Самотлор  -  Зенит-Казань 0 - 3
(20:25, 23:25, 12:25)
11-й тур НОВА  -  Динамо М 2 - 3
(25:22, 18:25, 25:20, 19:25, 14:16)
11-й тур Локомотив Н  -  Енисей 3 - 0
(25:16, 25:18, 25:17)
11-й тур Урал  -  Белогорье 1 - 3
(22:25, 25:16, 19:25, 14:25)
11-й тур Кузбасс  -  Факел 0 - 3
(18:25, 23:25, 19:25)
11-й тур Газпром-Югра  -  Ярославич 3 - 1
(25:15, 25:15, 22:25, 25:19)
18.11.2017
12-й тур Динамо-ЛО  -  Зенит-Казань 0 - 3
(14:25, 21:25, 17:25)
12-й тур Динамо М  -  Югра-Самотлор 3 - 0
(25:23, 25:17, 25:16)
12-й тур Локомотив Н  -  НОВА 3 - 0
(25:19, 25:21, 25:23)
12-й тур Енисей  -  Белогорье 0 - 3
(16:25, 20:25, 18:25)
12-й тур Факел  -  Урал 3 - 1
(25:22, 25:21, 17:25, 25:22)
12-й тур Газпром-Югра  -  Кузбасс 1 - 3
(25:17, 23:25, 18:25, 13:25)
12-й тур Ярославич  -  Зенит СПб 1 - 3
(22:25, 21:25, 30:28, 24:26)
22.11.2017
10-й тур Локомотив Н  -  Урал 3 - 0
(25:15, 25:19, 25:13)
13-й тур Зенит СПб  -  Зенит-Казань 3 - 1
(22:25, 25:19, 25:23, 25:23)
25.11.2017
13-й тур Динамо М  -  Динамо-ЛО 3 - 0
(26:24, 25:17, 25:21)
13-й тур Югра-Самотлор  -  Локомотив Н 0 - 3
(25:27, 20:25, 19:25)
13-й тур Белогорье  -  НОВА 3 - 1
(25:21, 25:19, 21:25, 25:23)
13-й тур Енисей  -  Факел 0 - 3
(15:25, 20:25, 18:25)
13-й тур Урал  -  Газпром-Югра 3 - 2
(22:25, 25:20, 25:21, 21:25, 15:12)
13-й тур Кузбасс  -  Ярославич 1 - 3
(25:27, 22:25, 25:18, 23:25)
09.12.2017
14-й тур Урал  -  Кузбасс 3 - 0
(25:22, 25:22, 25:23)
14-й тур Енисей  -  Газпром-Югра 1 - 3
(25:22, 22:25, 19:25, 23:25)
14-й тур НОВА  -  Факел 0 - 3
(13:25, 25:27, 19:25)
14-й тур Зенит СПб  -  Динамо М 1 - 3
(22:25, 25:23, 21:25, 22:25)
14-й тур Зенит-Казань  -  Ярославич 3 - 1
(25:14, 25:10, 23:25, 25:15)
10.12.2017
14-й тур Югра-Самотлор  -  Белогорье 2 - 3
(25:19, 22:25, 26:24, 15:25, 6:15)
14-й тур Локомотив Н  -  Динамо-ЛО 3 - 0
(25:20, 25:19, 27:25)
24.12.2017
15-й тур Кузбасс  -  Енисей 3 - 0
(25:19, 25:18, 25:19)
15-й тур Газпром-Югра  -  НОВА 2 - 3
(18:25, 25:17, 26:24, 15:25, 13:15)
15-й тур Факел  -  Югра-Самотлор 3 - 0
(25:14, 27:25, 25:15)
15-й тур Динамо-ЛО  -  Белогорье 0 - 3
(20:25, 22:25, 26:28)
15-й тур Локомотив Н  -  Зенит СПб 2 - 3
(23:25, 26:24, 25:17, 25:27, 12:15)
15-й тур Динамо М  -  Зенит-Казань 1 - 3
(25:27, 22:25, 27:25, 20:25)
15-й тур Ярославич  -  Урал 0 - 3
(21:25, 22:25, 19:25)
28.12.2017
16-й тур Енисей  -  Урал 0 - 3
(16:25, 20:25, 24:26)
16-й тур НОВА  -  Кузбасс 1 - 3
(25:21, 23:25, 24:26, 18:25)
16-й тур Югра-Самотлор  -  Газпром-Югра 1 - 3
(23:25, 29:27, 14:25, 22:25)
16-й тур Факел  -  Динамо-ЛО 3 - 1
(26:24, 25:16, 22:25, 25:19)
16-й тур Зенит СПб  -  Белогорье 1 - 3
(17:25, 25:21, 20:25, 15:25)
16-й тур Локомотив Н  -  Зенит-Казань 0 - 3
(21:25, 19:25, 21:25)
16-й тур Ярославич  -  Динамо М 0 - 3
(15:25, 31:33, 16:25)
06.01.2018
17-й тур Урал  -  НОВА 3 - 0
(25:21, 25:22, 25:18)
17-й тур Кузбасс  -  Югра-Самотлор + :  -
17-й тур Динамо-ЛО  -  Газпром-Югра 3 - 1
(25:22, 20:25, 25:19, 33:31)
17-й тур Факел  -  Зенит СПб 3 - 0
(25:22, 25:22, 25:15)
17-й тур Локомотив Н  -  Динамо М 1 - 3
(25:18, 32:34, 22:25, 21:25)
17-й тур Ярославич  -  Енисей 1 - 3
(19:25, 25:19, 14:25, 22:25)
07.01.2018
17-й тур Белогорье  -  Зенит-Казань 3 - 2
(21:25, 25:20, 25:18, 20:25, 15:12)
10.01.2018
18-й тур НОВА  -  Енисей 3 - 2
(23:25, 25:17, 21:25, 25:18, 15:12)
18-й тур Югра-Самотлор  -  Урал 0 - 3
(23:25, 17:25, 23:25)
18-й тур Кузбасс  -  Динамо-ЛО 3 - 0
(25:13, 25:18, 25:16)
18-й тур Зенит СПб  -  Газпром-Югра 3 - 0
(25:18, 25:14, 25:18)
18-й тур Факел  -  Зенит-Казань 0 - 3
(18:25, 19:25, 20:25)
18-й тур Динамо М  -  Белогорье 3 - 0
(25:20, 25:18, 27:25)
18-й тур Ярославич  -  Локомотив Н 1 - 3
(21:25, 17:25, 25:23, 22:25)
13.01.2018
19-й тур Енисей  -  Югра-Самотлор 3 - 1
(25:17, 27:25, 24:26, 25:15)
19-й тур Динамо-ЛО  -  Урал 3 - 2
(19:25, 28:26, 26:24, 16:25, 15:11)
19-й тур Кузбасс  -  Зенит СПб 2 - 3
(21:25, 27:29, 25:13, 25:18, 12:15)
19-й тур Газпром-Югра  -  Зенит-Казань 0 - 3
(10:25, 17:25, 19:25)
19-й тур Факел  -  Динамо М 3 - 0
(25:23, 25:13, 25:18)
19-й тур Белогорье  -  Локомотив Н 3 - 0
(25:23, 25:13, 29:27)
19-й тур НОВА  -  Ярославич 3 - 2
(25:17, 22:25, 25:22, 21:25, 15:7)
20.01.2018
20-й тур Югра-Самотлор  -  НОВА 0 - 3
(18:25, 20:25, 20:25)
20-й тур Енисей  -  Динамо-ЛО 2 - 3
(30:28, 22:25, 15:25, 25:15, 13:15)
20-й тур Зенит СПб  -  Урал 3 - 1
(25:21, 25:23, 19:25, 25:20)
20-й тур Динамо М  -  Газпром-Югра 3 - 0
(25:23, 25:14, 25:21)
21.01.2018
20-й тур Зенит-Казань  -  Кузбасс 3 - 1
(25:15, 25:21, 22:25, 25:12)
20-й тур Локомотив Н  -  Факел 3 - 1
(16:25, 33:31, 25:21, 27:25)
20-й тур Ярославич  -  Белогорье 0 - 3
(11:25, 21:25, 21:25)
27.01.2018
21-й тур Югра-Самотлор  -  Динамо-ЛО 1 - 3
(26:28, 25:21, 19:25, 24:26)
21-й тур Зенит-Казань  -  Енисей 3 - 0
(25:17, 25:23, 25:16)
21-й тур Динамо М  -  Урал 3 - 2
(21:25, 25:23, 13:25, 25:20, 15:8)
21-й тур Локомотив Н  -  Кузбасс 3 - 1
(26:24, 25:15, 23:25, 25:17)
21-й тур Белогорье  -  Газпром-Югра 1 - 3
(25:21, 24:26, 21:25, 12:25)
21-й тур Ярославич  -  Факел 2 - 3
(25:22, 14:25, 25:19, 18:25, 15:17)
29.01.2018
21-й тур Зенит СПб  -  НОВА 3 - 0
(25:23, 25:23, 25:20)
01.02.2018
22-й тур Динамо-ЛО  -  НОВА 2 - 3
(17:25, 25:17, 21:25, 25:21, 11:15)
03.02.2018
22-й тур Енисей  -  Зенит СПб 1 - 3
(18:25, 16:25, 25:21, 16:25)
22-й тур Зенит-Казань  -  Урал 3 - 1
(25:15, 17:25, 25:20, 25:17)
22-й тур Югра-Самотлор  -  Ярославич 1 - 3
(19:25, 22:25, 25:17, 23:25)
04.02.2018
22-й тур Кузбасс  -  Динамо М 2 - 3
(25:15, 25:23, 25:27, 23:25, 12:15)
22-й тур Факел  -  Белогорье 2 - 3
(16:25, 25:23, 25:19, 24:26, 12:15)
05.02.2018
22-й тур Газпром-Югра  -  Локомотив Н 1 - 3
(23:25, 23:25, 25:21, 27:29)
08.02.2018
23-й тур Кузбасс  -  Белогорье 3 - 1
(25:16, 16:25, 25:18, 25:22)
09.02.2018
23-й тур Урал  -  Локомотив Н 2 - 3
(31:29, 23:25, 25:23, 15:25, 7:15)
10.02.2018
23-й тур Югра-Самотлор  -  Зенит СПб 0 - 3
(15:25, 28:30, 19:25)
23-й тур Зенит-Казань  -  НОВА 3 - 0
(25:17, 25:19, 28:26)
23-й тур Енисей  -  Динамо М 0 - 3
(25:27, 25:27, 19:25)
23-й тур Факел  -  Газпром-Югра 3 - 0
(25:22, 25:19, 25:16)
23-й тур Динамо-ЛО  -  Ярославич 3 - 1
(23:25, 25:21, 25:14, 25:21)
17.02.2018
24-й тур Зенит СПб  -  Динамо-ЛО 3 - 1
(25:18, 26:24, 23:25, 25:19)
24-й тур Зенит-Казань  -  Югра-Самотлор 3 - 0
(25:19, 25:11, 25:18)
24-й тур Динамо М  -  НОВА 3 - 1
(25:17, 25:21, 23:25, 25:14)
24-й тур Енисей  -  Локомотив Н 3 - 1
(26:28, 27:25, 25:22, 25:19)
24-й тур Белогорье  -  Урал 3 - 1
(25:22, 23:25, 27:25, 25:19)
24-й тур Факел  -  Кузбасс 1 - 3
(22:25, 25:17, 19:25, 23:25)
24-й тур Ярославич  -  Газпром-Югра 0 - 3
(22:25, 23:25, 23:25)
23.02.2018
25-й тур Белогорье  -  Енисей 3 - 0
(25:21, 25:23, 25:20)
24.02.2018
25-й тур Зенит-Казань  -  Динамо-ЛО 3 - 0
(25:18, 25:21, 25:12)
25-й тур Югра-Самотлор  -  Динамо М 1 - 3
(25:19, 18:25, 15:25, 18:25)
25-й тур НОВА  -  Локомотив Н 3 - 1
(25:22, 19:25, 25:23, 25:20)
25-й тур Урал  -  Факел 0 - 3
(22:25, 16:25, 25:27)
25-й тур Кузбасс  -  Газпром-Югра 3 - 0
(25:17, 25:21, 25:12)
25-й тур Зенит СПб  -  Ярославич 3 - 0
(27:25, 25:18, 25:15)
03.03.2018
26-й тур Зенит-Казань  -  Зенит СПб 3 - 0
(25:15, 25:21, 25:22)
26-й тур Динамо-ЛО  -  Динамо М 1 - 3
(20:25, 23:25, 25:20, 17:25)
26-й тур Локомотив Н  -  Югра-Самотлор 3 - 1
(25:18, 29:31, 25:21, 25:15)
26-й тур НОВА  -  Белогорье 3 - 2
(25:14, 22:25, 25:21, 23:25, 16:14)
26-й тур Факел  -  Енисей 3 - 0
(25:15, 25:23, 25:22)
26-й тур Газпром-Югра  -  Урал 1 - 3
(22:25, 16:25, 25:19, 20:25)
26-й тур Ярославич  -  Кузбасс 2 - 3
(15:25, 25:22, 25:16, 17:25, 9:15)
10.03.2018
1/4 финала Зенит-Казань  -  НОВА 3 - 1
(30:28, 26:28, 25:18, 25:14)
1/4 финала Белогорье  -  Кузбасс 0 - 3
(22:25, 19:25, 25:27)
1/4 финала Динамо М  -  Локомотив Н 3 - 1
(25:20, 23:25, 26:24, 25:18)
1/4 финала Факел  -  Зенит СПб 0 - 3
(22:25, 19:25, 20:25)
16.03.2018
1/4 финала НОВА  -  Зенит-Казань 1 - 3
(15:25, 25:23, 25:27, 21:25)
1/4 финала Кузбасс  -  Белогорье 3 - 0
(27:25, 25:20, 25:18)
17.03.2018
1/4 финала Зенит СПб  -  Факел 3 - 0
(25:21, 30:28, 25:22)
Плей-аут Урал  -  Югра-Самотлор 3 - 2
(19:25, 21:25, 25:23, 25:23, 15:10)
Плей-аут Газпром-Югра  -  Ярославич 3 - 1
(25:21, 25:20, 25:27, 25:22)
18.03.2018
1/4 финала Локомотив Н  -  Динамо М 1 - 3
(17:25, 22:25, 26:24, 13:25)
Плей-аут Урал  -  Югра-Самотлор 3 - 0
(25:21, 25:23, 25:15)
Плей-аут Газпром-Югра  -  Ярославич 3 - 0
(25:15, 25:20, 25:21)
Плей-аут Динамо-ЛО  -  Енисей 1 - 3
(18:25, 18:25, 25:19, 25:27)
19.03.2018
Плей-аут Динамо-ЛО  -  Енисей 3 - 2
(25:22, 25:18, 19:25, 24:26, 15:13)
24.03.2018
Плей-аут Югра-Самотлор  -  Урал 0 - 3
(18:25, 27:29, 23:25)
Плей-аут Ярославич  -  Газпром-Югра 2 - 3
(25:22, 25:19, 17:25, 23:25, 5:15)
Плей-аут Енисей  -  Динамо-ЛО 3 - 2
(25:19, 23:25, 25:23, 23:25, 15:8)
25.03.2018
Плей-аут Енисей  -  Динамо-ЛО 3 - 1
(25:19, 30:28, 22:25, 25:21)
29.03.2018
1/2 финала за 5 - 8-е места Факел  -  Локомотив Н 3 - 0
(25:17, 25:23, 25:23)
31.03.2018
1/2 финала Зенит-Казань  -  Кузбасс 3 - 0
(25:16, 25:20, 25:12)
1/2 финала Динамо М  -  Зенит СПб 2 - 3
(20:25, 25:22, 11:25, 25:16, 10:15)
1/2 финала за 5 - 8-е места Белогорье  -  НОВА 1 - 3
(24:26, 25:21, 11:25, 22:25)
06.04.2018
1/2 финала Кузбасс  -  Зенит-Казань 2 - 3
(25:21, 18:25, 25:23, 22:25, 10:15)
1/2 финала Зенит СПб  -  Динамо М 3 - 2
(20:25, 16:25, 28:26, 25:18, 15:13)
1/2 финала за 5 - 8-е места НОВА  -  Белогорье 1 - 3
(28:26, 23:25, 19:25, 23:25)
15.04.2018
1/2 финала за 5 - 8-е места Локомотив Н  -  Факел 0 - 3
(46:48, 22:25, 19:25)
1/2 финала за 5 - 8-е места Белогорье  -  НОВА 3 - 1
(35:37, 25:20, 25:22, 25:22)
20.04.2018
Финал Зенит-Казань  -  Зенит СПб 3 - 0
(25:17, 25:20, 25:21)
Матч за 3-е место Динамо М  -  Кузбасс 3 - 2
(25:27, 25:23, 23:25, 25:22, 19:17)
21.04.2018
Финал Зенит-Казань  -  Зенит СПб 3 - 2
(19:25, 15:25, 25:18, 25:22, 15:9)
Матч за 5-е место Белогорье  -  Факел 3 - 0
(25:20, 25:22, 25:20)
25.04.2018
Матч за 3-е место Кузбасс  -  Динамо М 0 - 3
(19:25, 18:25, 21:25)
Матч за 5-е место Факел  -  Белогорье 3 - 1
(19:25, 25:22, 25:21, 25:19)
28.04.2018
Финал Зенит СПб  -  Зенит-Казань 0 - 3
(21:25, 22:25, 22:25)
29.04.2018
Матч за 5-е место Белогорье  -  Факел 3 - 0
(25:20, 25:22, 25:18)
Время начала матчей - московское.