Суперлига - Мужчины

Календарь / Результаты

26.10.2013
1-й тур Урал  -  Шахтер 3 - 2
(25:16, 20:25, 25:22, 19:25, 15:11)
1-й тур Тюмень  -  Зенит-Казань 0 - 3
(19:25, 22:25, 15:25)
1-й тур Грозный  -  Факел 3 - 1
(26:24, 21:25, 25:21, 25:14)
1-й тур Газпром-Югра  -  Динамо Кр 1 - 3
(25:22, 23:25, 18:25, 23:25)
1-й тур Белогорье  -  Локомотив Х 3 - 0
(25:0, 25:0, 25:0)
1-й тур Нижний Новгород  -  Прикамье 2 - 3
(28:30, 25:14, 22:25, 25:14, 11:15)
1-й тур Кузбасс  -  Динамо М 1 - 3
(18:25, 25:23, 22:25, 22:25)
27.10.2013
1-й тур Локомотив Н  -  Ярославич 3 - 0
(25:19, 25:19, 25:19)
02.11.2013
2-й тур Белогорье  -  Шахтер 3 - 1
(25:11, 23:25, 25:20, 25:17)
2-й тур Нижний Новгород  -  Тюмень 3 - 0
(25:16, 25:20, 25:22)
2-й тур Локомотив Н  -  Грозный 3 - 0
(25:21, 27:25, 25:21)
2-й тур Кузбасс  -  Динамо Кр 1 - 3
(23:25, 25:14, 22:25, 25:27)
2-й тур Динамо М  -  Газпром-Югра 3 - 2
(25:19, 25:22, 22:25, 18:25, 15:8)
2-й тур Ярославич  -  Факел 1 - 3
(25:22, 23:25, 15:25, 23:25)
2-й тур Прикамье  -  Зенит-Казань 0 - 3
(22:25, 23:25, 14:25)
2-й тур Локомотив Х  -  Урал 0 - 3
(0:25, 0:25, 0:25)
27.11.2013
3-й тур Урал  -  Зенит-Казань 0 - 3
(16:25, 20:25, 20:25)
3-й тур Грозный  -  Газпром-Югра 0 - 3
(26:28, 22:25, 20:25)
3-й тур Локомотив Х  -  Динамо М 0 - 3
(0:25, 0:25, 0:25)
3-й тур Ярославич  -  Кузбасс 0 - 3
(15:25, 16:25, 23:25)
3-й тур Локомотив Н  -  Прикамье 3 - 0
(25:20, 25:19, 25:18)
3-й тур Белогорье  -  Нижний Новгород 3 - 0
(25:21, 25:22, 25:23)
30.11.2013
4-й тур Зенит-Казань  -  Шахтер 3 - 0
(26:24, 25:15, 25:20)
4-й тур Факел  -  Урал 3 - 1
(23:25, 25:20, 25:20, 25:21)
4-й тур Газпром-Югра  -  Тюмень 2 - 3
(23:25, 25:21, 22:25, 26:24, 13:15)
4-й тур Динамо Кр  -  Грозный 3 - 0
(25:10, 25:14, 27:25)
4-й тур Нижний Новгород  -  Локомотив Х 3 - 0
(25:0, 25:0, 25:0)
4-й тур Локомотив Н  -  Белогорье 1 - 3
(16:25, 25:18, 23:25, 22:25)
4-й тур Кузбасс  -  Прикамье 3 - 0
(25:17, 25:21, 27:25)
4-й тур Динамо М  -  Ярославич 3 - 0
(25:19, 25:16, 25:20)
03.12.2013
3-й тур Тюмень  -  Факел 1 - 3
(18:25, 15:25, 25:20, 19:25)
3-й тур Шахтер  -  Динамо Кр 0 - 3
(21:25, 17:25, 18:25)
07.12.2013
5-й тур Шахтер  -  Грозный 3 - 0
(25:22, 28:26, 25:22)
5-й тур Тюмень  -  Динамо Кр 0 - 3
(22:25, 29:31, 18:25)
5-й тур Урал  -  Газпром-Югра 0 - 3
(22:25, 21:25, 14:25)
5-й тур Зенит-Казань  -  Факел 3 - 1
(25:21, 25:23, 19:25, 25:20)
5-й тур Локомотив Х  -  Ярославич 0 - 3
(0:25, 0:25, 0:25)
5-й тур Прикамье  -  Динамо М 0 - 3
(17:25, 19:25, 21:25)
5-й тур Белогорье  -  Кузбасс 3 - 0
(25:16, 25:19, 25:21)
5-й тур Локомотив Н  -  Нижний Новгород 0 - 3
(26:28, 29:31, 19:25)
14.12.2013
6-й тур Белогорье  -  Грозный 3 - 0
(25:18, 25:18, 25:17)
6-й тур Локомотив Н  -  Газпром-Югра 3 - 0
(25:20, 25:20, 25:20)
6-й тур Кузбасс  -  Факел 3 - 2
(15:25, 25:20, 22:25, 29:27, 15:12)
6-й тур Динамо М  -  Зенит-Казань 1 - 3
(17:25, 31:33, 25:21, 16:25)
6-й тур Ярославич  -  Урал 0 - 3
(17:25, 18:25, 20:25)
6-й тур Локомотив Х  -  Тюмень 0 - 3
(0:25, 0:25, 0:25)
15.12.2013
6-й тур Нижний Новгород  -  Динамо Кр 3 - 1
(26:28, 25:18, 25:17, 25:21)
6-й тур Прикамье  -  Шахтер 3 - 1
(25:23, 25:18, 19:25, 25:21)
08.01.2014
7-й тур Факел  -  Шахтер 3 - 0
(25:15, 25:15, 25:16)
7-й тур Газпром-Югра  -  Зенит-Казань 0 - 3
(15:25, 20:25, 24:26)
7-й тур Урал  -  Динамо Кр 1 - 3
(17:25, 25:18, 19:25, 19:25)
7-й тур Тюмень  -  Грозный 3 - 1
(25:19, 21:25, 28:26, 25:13)
7-й тур Локомотив Н  -  Локомотив Х 3 - 0
(25:0, 25:0, 25:0)
7-й тур Кузбасс  -  Нижний Новгород 1 - 3
(26:24, 21:25, 13:25, 22:25)
7-й тур Динамо М  -  Белогорье 3 - 0
(25:20, 25:21, 25:21)
7-й тур Прикамье  -  Ярославич 3 - 0
(25:19, 26:24, 25:22)
11.01.2014
8-й тур Шахтер  -  Локомотив Х 3 - 0
(25:0, 25:0, 25:0)
8-й тур Урал  -  Прикамье 3 - 2
(20:25, 24:26, 25:16, 30:28, 15:10)
8-й тур Зенит-Казань  -  Ярославич 3 - 1
(25:18, 25:18, 21:25, 25:20)
8-й тур Факел  -  Динамо М 0 - 3
(23:25, 20:25, 21:25)
8-й тур Газпром-Югра  -  Кузбасс 3 - 2
(21:25, 25:15, 25:13, 24:26, 17:15)
8-й тур Динамо Кр  -  Локомотив Н 3 - 0
(25:21, 25:19, 25:16)
8-й тур Грозный  -  Нижний Новгород 3 - 2
(25:18, 18:25, 25:22, 18:25, 15:13)
8-й тур Тюмень  -  Белогорье 1 - 3
(21:25, 25:23, 22:25, 18:25)
18.01.2014
9-й тур Шахтер  -  Тюмень 2 - 3
(33:31, 25:14, 19:25, 22:25, 21:23)
9-й тур Урал  -  Грозный 3 - 1
(25:16, 18:25, 25:20, 26:24)
9-й тур Зенит-Казань  -  Динамо Кр 3 - 0
(25:20, 25:18, 25:19)
9-й тур Локомотив Х  -  Прикамье 0 - 3
(0:25, 0:25, 0:25)
9-й тур Локомотив Н  -  Кузбасс 3 - 0
(25:19, 25:21, 25:21)
19.01.2014
9-й тур Факел  -  Газпром-Югра 3 - 0
(25:20, 25:17, 25:22)
9-й тур Белогорье  -  Ярославич 3 - 1
(25:19, 23:25, 25:14, 26:24)
9-й тур Нижний Новгород  -  Динамо М 1 - 3
(22:25, 25:20, 23:25, 20:25)
08.02.2014
10-й тур Газпром-Югра  -  Шахтер 3 - 0
(25:19, 25:18, 25:22)
10-й тур Динамо Кр  -  Факел 1 - 3
(23:25, 25:16, 21:25, 22:25)
10-й тур Грозный  -  Зенит-Казань 1 - 3
(20:25, 21:25, 27:25, 19:25)
10-й тур Тюмень  -  Урал 2 - 3
(25:13, 25:19, 23:25, 25:27, 12:15)
10-й тур Локомотив Х  -  Кузбасс 0 - 3
(0:25, 0:25, 0:25)
10-й тур Динамо М  -  Локомотив Н 2 - 3
(25:19, 23:25, 20:25, 25:23, 12:15)
10-й тур Ярославич  -  Нижний Новгород 1 - 3
(25:16, 20:25, 19:25, 17:25)
10-й тур Белогорье  -  Прикамье 3 - 1
(25:27, 25:18, 25:21, 25:23)
13.02.2014
11-й тур Ярославич  -  Локомотив Н 0 - 3
(20:25, 17:25, 19:25)
15.02.2014
11-й тур Шахтер  -  Урал 0 - 3
(21:25, 22:25, 21:25)
11-й тур Зенит-Казань  -  Тюмень 3 - 0
(25:15, 25:21, 25:17)
11-й тур Факел  -  Грозный 3 - 1
(25:17, 25:14, 16:25, 29:27)
11-й тур Динамо Кр  -  Газпром-Югра 1 - 3
(21:25, 25:14, 21:25, 22:25)
11-й тур Локомотив Х  -  Белогорье 0 - 3
(0:25, 0:25, 0:25)
11-й тур Прикамье  -  Нижний Новгород 1 - 3
(22:25, 25:20, 27:29, 18:25)
11-й тур Динамо М  -  Кузбасс 3 - 1
(20:25, 25:19, 25:21, 25:18)
18.02.2014
12-й тур Кузбасс  -  Тюмень 3 - 2
(22:25, 25:16, 25:18, 20:25, 15:7)
12-й тур Динамо М  -  Грозный 3 - 0
(25:16, 25:21, 25:22)
12-й тур Ярославич  -  Динамо Кр 3 - 2
(29:27, 32:30, 22:25, 18:25, 15:12)
12-й тур Прикамье  -  Газпром-Югра 2 - 3
(22:25, 25:20, 25:22, 18:25, 12:15)
12-й тур Локомотив Х  -  Факел 0 - 3
(0:25, 0:25, 0:25)
12-й тур Нижний Новгород  -  Урал 3 - 2
(25:21, 16:25, 21:25, 25:18, 15:10)
12-й тур Белогорье  -  Зенит-Казань 3 - 2
(34:32, 25:20, 23:25, 23:25, 15:9)
12-й тур Локомотив Н  -  Шахтер 3 - 0
(25:13, 25:17, 25:19)
22.02.2014
13-й тур Динамо Кр  -  Шахтер 3 - 0
(25:21, 25:18, 25:15)
13-й тур Газпром-Югра  -  Грозный 2 - 3
(20:25, 25:23, 21:25, 25:17, 10:15)
13-й тур Факел  -  Тюмень 2 - 3
(19:25, 18:25, 25:17, 25:19, 15:17)
13-й тур Зенит-Казань  -  Урал 3 - 0
(25:15, 25:15, 25:18)
13-й тур Динамо М  -  Локомотив Х 3 - 0
(25:0, 25:0, 25:0)
13-й тур Кузбасс  -  Ярославич 3 - 0
(25:21, 25:13, 25:18)
13-й тур Прикамье  -  Локомотив Н 3 - 0
(25:23, 25:20, 25:23)
13-й тур Нижний Новгород  -  Белогорье 1 - 3
(16:25, 25:23, 19:25, 25:27)
03.03.2014
14-й тур Динамо Кр  -  Белогорье 1 - 3
(25:23, 20:25, 19:25, 17:25)
04.03.2014
14-й тур Зенит-Казань  -  Кузбасс 3 - 0
(27:25, 25:19, 25:23)
05.03.2014
14-й тур Урал  -  Динамо М 0 - 3
(22:25, 20:25, 19:25)
14-й тур Факел  -  Локомотив Н 0 - 3
(17:25, 29:31, 19:25)
14-й тур Газпром-Югра  -  Нижний Новгород 2 - 3
(22:25, 18:25, 25:20, 25:23, 13:15)
14-й тур Шахтер  -  Ярославич 0 - 3
(15:25, 14:25, 21:25)
14-й тур Тюмень  -  Прикамье 1 - 3
(21:25, 22:25, 27:25, 19:25)
14-й тур Грозный  -  Локомотив Х 3 - 0
(25:0, 25:0, 25:0)
08.03.2014
15-й тур Шахтер  -  Зенит-Казань 1 - 3
(15:25, 25:22, 21:25, 26:28)
15-й тур Урал  -  Факел 2 - 3
(18:25, 32:30, 21:25, 25:22, 9:15)
15-й тур Тюмень  -  Газпром-Югра 1 - 3
(27:25, 19:25, 17:25, 23:25)
15-й тур Грозный  -  Динамо Кр 0 - 3
(19:25, 16:25, 19:25)
15-й тур Белогорье  -  Локомотив Н 3 - 0
(25:23, 25:22, 25:22)
15-й тур Прикамье  -  Кузбасс 1 - 3
(24:26, 25:22, 19:25, 18:25)
15-й тур Ярославич  -  Динамо М 0 - 3
(21:25, 18:25, 23:25)
15-й тур Нижний Новгород  -  Локомотив Х 3 - 0
(25:0, 25:0, 25:0)
11.03.2014
16-й тур Грозный  -  Шахтер 3 - 0
(25:22, 25:18, 25:20)
12.03.2014
16-й тур Динамо Кр  -  Тюмень 3 - 0
(25:23, 25:18, 25:19)
16-й тур Газпром-Югра  -  Урал 3 - 0
(25:16, 25:22, 25:21)
16-й тур Факел  -  Зенит-Казань 2 - 3
(21:25, 25:21, 21:25, 26:24, 9:15)
16-й тур Динамо М  -  Прикамье 3 - 2
(22:25, 25:22, 24:26, 25:22, 15:6)
16-й тур Кузбасс  -  Белогорье 1 - 3
(24:26, 13:25, 25:16, 15:25)
16-й тур Нижний Новгород  -  Локомотив Н 1 - 3
(17:25, 20:25, 27:25, 23:25)
16-й тур Ярославич  -  Локомотив Х 3 - 0
(25:0, 25:0, 25:0)
15.03.2014
17-й тур Факел  -  Белогорье 1 - 3
(26:24, 22:25, 11:25, 26:28)
16.03.2014
17-й тур Динамо Кр  -  Прикамье 3 - 0
(25:23, 25:23, 25:18)
17-й тур Грозный  -  Ярославич 3 - 2
(19:25, 25:21, 21:25, 25:21, 17:15)
17-й тур Тюмень  -  Динамо М 1 - 3
(25:23, 23:25, 15:25, 19:25)
17-й тур Шахтер  -  Кузбасс 2 - 3
(25:23, 14:25, 22:25, 25:23, 13:15)
17-й тур Урал  -  Локомотив Н 0 - 3
(0:25, 0:25, 0:25)
17-й тур Зенит-Казань  -  Нижний Новгород 3 - 1
(25:20, 25:19, 17:25, 25:20)
17-й тур Газпром-Югра  -  Локомотив Х 3 - 0
(25:0, 25:0, 25:0)
20.03.2014
18-й тур Динамо М  -  Нижний Новгород 3 - 1
(23:25, 25:18, 25:21, 25:20)
27.03.2014
18-й тур Тюмень  -  Шахтер 1 - 3
(34:36, 25:22, 21:25, 21:25)
18-й тур Грозный  -  Урал 3 - 1
(26:28, 25:22, 25:20, 25:21)
18-й тур Газпром-Югра  -  Факел 3 - 1
(23:25, 25:23, 25:20, 25:23)
18-й тур Динамо Кр  -  Зенит-Казань 0 - 3
(22:25, 16:25, 23:25)
18-й тур Кузбасс  -  Локомотив Н 0 - 3
(23:25, 23:25, 16:25)
18-й тур Ярославич  -  Белогорье 2 - 3
(25:22, 16:25, 26:24, 18:25, 16:18)
18-й тур Прикамье  -  Локомотив Х 3 - 0
(25:0, 25:0, 25:0)
03.04.2014
19-й тур Белогорье  -  Газпром-Югра 3 - 0
(25:18, 25:18, 25:23)
19-й тур Нижний Новгород  -  Факел 3 - 0
(25:20, 25:17, 26:24)
19-й тур Локомотив Н  -  Зенит-Казань 0 - 3
(20:25, 32:34, 27:29)
19-й тур Кузбасс  -  Урал 3 - 2
(22:25, 25:21, 21:25, 25:14, 15:11)
19-й тур Динамо М  -  Шахтер 3 - 2
(25:16, 21:25, 22:25, 25:20, 15:13)
19-й тур Ярославич  -  Тюмень 3 - 1
(25:14, 25:23, 28:30, 25:22)
19-й тур Прикамье  -  Грозный 1 - 3
(25:19, 23:25, 21:25, 23:25)
19-й тур Локомотив Х  -  Динамо Кр 0 - 3
(0:25, 0:25, 0:25)
06.04.2014
20-й тур Кузбасс  -  Локомотив Х 3 - 0
(25:0, 25:0, 25:0)
20-й тур Шахтер  -  Газпром-Югра 1 - 3
(23:25, 25:21, 20:25, 22:25)
20-й тур Факел  -  Динамо Кр 0 - 3
(19:25, 17:25, 19:25)
20-й тур Зенит-Казань  -  Грозный 3 - 0
(25:18, 25:23, 25:16)
20-й тур Урал  -  Тюмень 3 - 0
(29:27, 25:21, 25:21)
20-й тур Локомотив Н  -  Динамо М 1 - 3
(23:25, 20:25, 25:22, 20:25)
20-й тур Нижний Новгород  -  Ярославич 3 - 0
(25:22, 25:19, 27:25)
20-й тур Прикамье  -  Белогорье 0 - 3
(22:25, 19:25, 12:25)
09.04.2014
21-й тур Факел  -  Прикамье 3 - 0
(25:20, 25:17, 25:21)
21-й тур Газпром-Югра  -  Ярославич 2 - 3
(25:18, 25:16, 22:25, 18:25, 15:17)
21-й тур Динамо Кр  -  Динамо М 3 - 1
(25:20, 18:25, 25:19, 25:20)
21-й тур Грозный  -  Кузбасс 0 - 3
(20:25, 17:25, 19:25)
21-й тур Тюмень  -  Локомотив Н 0 - 3
(18:25, 18:25, 18:25)
21-й тур Урал  -  Белогорье 0 - 3
(16:25, 14:25, 19:25)
21-й тур Шахтер  -  Нижний Новгород 0 - 3
(21:25, 21:25, 21:25)
21-й тур Зенит-Казань  -  Локомотив Х 3 - 0
(25:0, 25:0, 25:0)
12.04.2014
22-й тур Шахтер  -  Факел 1 - 3
(17:25, 25:13, 22:25, 22:25)
22-й тур Зенит-Казань  -  Газпром-Югра 3 - 0
(25:19, 25:20, 25:21)
22-й тур Динамо Кр  -  Урал 3 - 0
(25:22, 25:18, 25:20)
22-й тур Грозный  -  Тюмень 3 - 1
(25:23, 25:19, 24:26, 25:13)
22-й тур Нижний Новгород  -  Кузбасс 0 - 3
(20:25, 21:25, 12:25)
22-й тур Белогорье  -  Динамо М 1 - 3
(25:16, 13:25, 24:26, 18:25)
22-й тур Ярославич  -  Прикамье 1 - 3
(25:27, 23:25, 25:22, 23:25)
22-й тур Локомотив Х  -  Локомотив Н 0 - 3
(0:25, 0:25, 0:25)
15.04.2014
1/8 финала Динамо М  -  Прикамье 3 - 0
(25:22, 25:12, 25:20)
1/8 финала Динамо Кр  -  Кузбасс 3 - 0
(25:19, 25:20, 25:16)
1/8 финала Локомотив Н  -  Факел 3 - 2
(21:25, 25:22, 25:18, 23:25, 15:13)
1/8 финала Нижний Новгород  -  Газпром-Югра 3 - 1
(26:24, 21:25, 25:17, 25:20)
16.04.2014
1/8 финала Динамо М  -  Прикамье 3 - 0
(25:16, 25:14, 25:15)
1/8 финала Динамо Кр  -  Кузбасс 2 - 3
(21:25, 25:21, 25:22, 19:25, 11:15)
1/8 финала Локомотив Н  -  Факел 3 - 2
(22:25, 25:18, 25:14, 24:26, 15:13)
1/8 финала Нижний Новгород  -  Газпром-Югра 2 - 3
(22:25, 25:19, 25:27, 25:20, 12:15)
19.04.2014
1/8 финала Прикамье  -  Динамо М 0 - 3
(20:25, 18:25, 19:25)
1/8 финала Кузбасс  -  Динамо Кр 3 - 0
(25:19, 26:24, 25:23)
1/8 финала Факел  -  Локомотив Н 1 - 3
(25:18, 19:25, 22:25, 17:25)
1/8 финала Газпром-Югра  -  Нижний Новгород 0 - 3
(18:25, 20:25, 15:25)
20.04.2014
1/8 финала Газпром-Югра  -  Нижний Новгород 3 - 0
(25:23, 25:20, 26:24)
1/8 финала Кузбасс  -  Динамо Кр 2 - 3
(18:25, 25:18, 19:25, 25:21, 10:15)
23.04.2014
1/8 финала Динамо Кр  -  Кузбасс 2 - 3
(26:24, 25:23, 20:25, 27:29, 15:17)
1/8 финала Нижний Новгород  -  Газпром-Югра 3 - 0
(25:14, 32:30, 25:17)
26.04.2014
Финал шести. Группа А Зенит-Казань  -  Нижний Новгород 3 - 2
(28:26, 22:25, 21:25, 25:19, 15:11)
Финал шести. Группа В Кузбасс  -  Белогорье 0 - 3
(21:25, 21:25, 20:25)
27.04.2014
Финал шести. Группа А Локомотив Н  -  Зенит-Казань 3 - 2
(22:25, 26:24, 31:33, 25:23, 15:11)
Финал шести. Группа В Динамо М  -  Кузбасс 3 - 1
(23:25, 25:20, 25:23, 25:20)
28.04.2014
Финал шести. Группа А Нижний Новгород  -  Локомотив Н 0 - 3
(24:26, 23:25, 27:29)
Финал шести. Группа В Белогорье  -  Динамо М 3 - 1
(21:25, 25:19, 25:23, 25:20)
29.04.2014
Матч за 5-е место Нижний Новгород  -  Кузбасс 3 - 2
(25:19, 20:25, 21:25, 33:31, 15:13)
1/2 финала Локомотив Н  -  Динамо М 3 - 2
(25:23, 16:25, 25:18, 25:27, 15:12)
1/2 финала Белогорье  -  Зенит-Казань 1 - 3
(23:25, 25:22, 17:25, 19:25)
30.04.2014
Финал Локомотив Н  -  Зенит-Казань 0 - 3
(20:25, 20:25, 22:25)
Матч за 3-е место Динамо М  -  Белогорье 1 - 3
(15:25, 17:25, 25:12, 24:26)
Время начала матчей - московское.