Суперлига - Мужчины

Плей-офф

Финал

Локомотив Н
0 - 3 (20:25, 20:25, 22:25)
Зенит-Казань

Матч за 3-е место

Динамо М
1 - 3 (15:25, 17:25, 25:12, 24:26)
Белогорье

1/2 финала

Локомотив Н
3 - 2 (25:23, 16:25, 25:18, 25:27, 15:12)
Динамо М
Белогорье
1 - 3 (23:25, 25:22, 17:25, 19:25)
Зенит-Казань

Финал шести

Положение команд

  ВСЕГО ДОМА В ГОСТЯХ
КОМАНДА И В3 В2 П1 П Пар О И В3 В2 П1 П Пар О И В3 В2 П1 П Пар О
1 Нижний Новгород 1 0 1 0 0 3:2 2 1 0 1 0 0 3:2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
2 Кузбасс 1 0 0 1 0 2:3 1 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 1 0 0 1 0 2:3 1

Финал шести. Группа А

Зенит-Казань
3 - 2 (28:26, 22:25, 21:25, 25:19, 15:11)
Нижний Новгород
Локомотив Н
3 - 2 (22:25, 26:24, 31:33, 25:23, 15:11)
Зенит-Казань
Нижний Новгород
0 - 3 (24:26, 23:25, 27:29)
Локомотив Н

Финал шести. Группа В

Кузбасс
0 - 3 (21:25, 21:25, 20:25)
Белогорье
Динамо М
3 - 1 (23:25, 25:20, 25:23, 25:20)
Кузбасс
Белогорье
3 - 1 (21:25, 25:19, 25:23, 25:20)
Динамо М

1/8 финала

Динамо М
3 - 0 (25:22, 25:12, 25:20)
3 - 0 (25:16, 25:14, 25:15)
3 - 0 (25:20, 25:18, 25:19)
Прикамье
Динамо Кр
3 - 0 (25:19, 25:20, 25:16)
2 - 3 (21:25, 25:21, 25:22, 19:25, 11:15)
0 - 3 (19:25, 24:26, 23:25)
3 - 2 (25:18, 18:25, 25:19, 21:25, 15:10)
2 - 3 (26:24, 25:23, 20:25, 27:29, 15:17)
Кузбасс
Локомотив Н
3 - 2 (21:25, 25:22, 25:18, 23:25, 15:13)
3 - 2 (22:25, 25:18, 25:14, 24:26, 15:13)
3 - 1 (18:25, 25:19, 25:22, 25:17)
Факел
Нижний Новгород
3 - 1 (26:24, 21:25, 25:17, 25:20)
2 - 3 (22:25, 25:19, 25:27, 25:20, 12:15)
3 - 0 (25:18, 25:20, 25:15)
0 - 3 (23:25, 20:25, 24:26)
3 - 0 (25:14, 32:30, 25:17)
Газпром-Югра

Групповой этап

Положение команд

  ВСЕГО ДОМА В ГОСТЯХ
КОМАНДА И В3 В2 П1 П Пар О И В3 В2 П1 П Пар О И В3 В2 П1 П Пар О
1 Зенит-Казань 22 20 1 1 0 65:11 63 11 11 0 0 0 33:3 33 11 9 1 1 0 32:8 30
2 Белогорье 22 18 2 0 2 61:19 58 11 9 1 0 1 31:8 29 11 9 1 0 1 30:11 29
3 Динамо М 22 16 3 1 2 61:22 55 11 6 3 1 1 30:14 25 11 10 0 0 1 31:8 30
4 Динамо Кр 22 15 0 1 6 51:25 46 11 7 0 0 4 24:13 21 11 8 0 1 2 27:12 25
5 Локомотив Н 22 14 1 0 7 47:24 44 11 7 0 0 4 23:12 21 11 7 1 0 3 24:12 23
6 Нижний Новгород 22 11 2 2 7 48:35 39 12 6 1 1 4 26:18 21 10 5 1 1 3 22:17 18
7 Газпром-Югра 22 9 2 5 6 44:41 36 11 4 1 4 2 24:21 18 11 5 1 1 4 20:20 18
8 Факел 22 10 1 3 8 43:41 35 11 5 0 2 4 20:20 17 11 5 1 1 4 23:21 18
9 Кузбасс 22 8 4 1 9 43:39 33 11 3 3 0 5 22:21 15 11 5 1 1 4 21:18 18
10 Прикамье 22 7 1 3 11 34:47 26 11 4 0 1 6 17:22 13 11 3 1 2 5 17:25 13
11 Грозный 22 6 3 0 13 31:49 24 11 5 2 0 4 22:19 19 11 1 1 0 9 9:30 5
12 Урал 22 5 3 3 11 33:49 23(-1) 11 2 2 1 6 15:26 11 11 3 1 2 5 18:23 13
13 Ярославич 22 4 2 2 14 27:53 18 11 2 1 1 7 14:27 9 11 2 1 1 7 13:26 9
14 Тюмень 22 2 3 2 15 27:58 14 11 1 0 1 9 11:31 4 11 1 3 1 6 16:27 10
15 Шахтер 22 3 0 4 15 22:58 13 11 2 0 2 7 13:27 8 11 1 0 2 8 9:31 5
16 Локомотив Х 22 0 0 0 22 0:66 0 10 0 0 0 10 0:30 0 12 0 0 0 12 0:36 0