Суперлига - Мужчины
Плей-офф
Финал
Искра |
0 - 3
(21:25, 19:25, 23:25)
2 - 3
(25:20, 27:29, 25:19, 23:25, 13:15)
1 - 3
(21:25, 25:18, 22:25, 21:25)
|
Зенит-Казань |
Матч за 3-е место
Факел |
3 - 2
(25:20, 25:23, 20:25, 28:30, 16:14)
3 - 2
(22:25, 25:15, 23:25, 25:17, 15:8)
3 - 2
(25:19, 21:25, 25:21, 20:25, 15:13)
|
Динамо М |
Матч за 5-е место
Белогорье |
3 - 1
(19:25, 25:19, 25:23, 25:22)
3 - 1
(25:21, 25:18, 20:25, 25:21)
1 - 3
(17:25, 25:22, 23:25, 21:25)
3 - 0
(25:18, 25:23, 31:29)
|
Локомотив Н |
1/2 финала за 5 - 8-е места
Белогорье |
3 - 1
(25:17, 25:18, 23:25, 25:16)
3 - 2
(21:25, 24:26, 25:18, 25:17, 21:19)
3 - 1
(19:25, 25:19, 25:21, 25:23)
|
Газпром-Югра |
Урал |
2 - 3
(25:22, 25:23, 23:25, 17:25, 13:15)
3 - 2
(23:25, 25:19, 21:25, 25:23, 15:11)
1 - 3
(25:20, 21:25, 14:25, 14:25)
0 - 3
(22:25, 27:29, 22:25)
|
Локомотив Н |
1/2 финала за 1 - 4-е места
Факел |
2 - 3
(24:26, 25:18, 17:25, 25:20, 11:15)
3 - 0
(25:18, 25:23, 38:36)
0 - 3
(18:25, 18:25, 20:25)
1 - 3
(23:25, 18:25, 25:19, 23:25)
|
Зенит-Казань |
Искра |
3 - 2
(18:25, 25:23, 24:26, 25:20, 15:12)
1 - 3
(25:17, 26:28, 21:25, 15:25)
1 - 3
(25:27, 17:25, 25:16, 23:25)
3 - 2
(26:24, 20:25, 26:24, 14:25, 17:15)
3 - 1
(22:25, 25:20, 25:18, 25:20)
|
Динамо М |
1/4 финала
Факел |
3 - 1
(21:25, 31:29, 25:20, 25:19)
1 - 3
(29:27, 19:25, 23:25, 21:25)
3 - 1
(25:22, 25:13, 19:25, 25:23)
|
Газпром-Югра |
Искра |
3 - 1
(20:25, 25:18, 25:20, 26:24)
3 - 0
(25:23, 25:21, 25:21)
|
Локомотив Н |
Динамо М |
3 - 1
(25:21, 25:23, 23:25, 26:24)
3 - 2
(21:25, 25:21, 21:25, 25:21, 15:9)
|
Урал |
Зенит-Казань |
3 - 2
(25:22, 21:25, 14:25, 25:22, 24:22)
0 - 3
(21:25, 17:25, 22:25)
3 - 0
(25:22, 25:18, 25:22)
|
Белогорье |
Плей-аут. 4-й тур
Югра-Самотлор |
1 - 3
(17:25, 26:24, 14:25, 19:25)
|
Металлоинвест |
Ярославич |
2 - 3
(25:16, 22:25, 26:24, 21:25, 10:15)
|
Нова |
Нова |
0 - 3
(19:25, 20:25, 14:25)
|
Югра-Самотлор |
Ярославич |
0 - 3
(19:25, 24:26, 20:25)
|
Металлоинвест |
Металлоинвест |
3 - 0
(25:15, 25:22, 25:23)
|
Нова |
Югра-Самотлор |
1 - 3
(25:21, 20:25, 16:25, 20:25)
|
Ярославич |
Плей-аут. 3-й тур
Металлоинвест |
1 - 3
(18:25, 18:25, 25:20, 24:26)
|
Югра-Самотлор |
Ярославич |
3 - 0
(25:13, 25:22, 25:15)
|
Нова |
Ярославич |
2 - 3
(22:25, 17:25, 25:22, 25:22, 14:16)
|
Югра-Самотлор |
Нова |
0 - 3
(21:25, 23:25, 18:25)
|
Металлоинвест |
Ярославич |
3 - 0
(25:19, 25:21, 25:23)
|
Металлоинвест |
Югра-Самотлор |
1 - 3
(20:25, 25:17, 19:25, 14:25)
|
Нова |
Матчи за 9 - 12-е места
Команда | № | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | И | В | П | Пар | О |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ярославич | 1 |
3:1 3:2 |
3:1 3:2 |
3:0 3:1 |
6 | 6 | 0 | 18:7 | 16 | |
Югра-Самотлор | 2 |
1:3 2:3 |
3:0 3:1 |
3:2 3:1 |
6 | 4 | 2 | 15:10 | 12 | |
Металлоинвест | 3 |
1:3 2:3 |
0:3 1:3 |
3:0 2:3 |
6 | 1 | 5 | 9:15 | 5 | |
НОВА | 4 |
0:3 1:3 |
2:3 1:3 |
0:3 3:2 |
6 | 1 | 5 | 7:17 | 3 |
Групповой этап
Положение команд
ВСЕГО | ДОМА | В ГОСТЯХ | ||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
КОМАНДА | И | В3 | В2 | П1 | П | Пар | О | И | В3 | В2 | П1 | П | Пар | О | И | В3 | В2 | П1 | П | Пар | О | |
1 | Факел | 22 | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 58:30 | 49 | 11 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 28:16 | 23 | 11 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 30:14 | 26 |
2 | Искра | 22 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 56:31 | 48 | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 31:14 | 26 | 11 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 25:17 | 22 |
3 | Динамо М | 22 | 15 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 53:30 | 47 | 11 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 29:11 | 27 | 11 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 24:19 | 20 |
4 | Белогорье | 22 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 46:34 | 39 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 24:18 | 19 | 11 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 22:16 | 20 |
5 | Зенит-Казань | 22 | 11 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 49:35 | 41 | 11 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 26:14 | 23 | 11 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 23:21 | 18 |
6 | Урал | 22 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 45:36 | 36 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 23:19 | 18 | 11 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 22:17 | 18 |
7 | Локомотив Н | 22 | 9 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 47:39 | 36 | 11 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 29:13 | 25 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 18:26 | 11 |
8 | Ярославич | 22 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 13 | 34:54 | 19 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 19:24 | 12 | 11 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 15:30 | 7 |
9 | Газпром-Югра | 22 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 12 | 31:51 | 24 | 11 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 18:22 | 16 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 13:29 | 8 |
10 | Югра-Самотлор | 22 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 13 | 28:52 | 21 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 19:24 | 14 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 9:28 | 7 |
11 | Нова | 22 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 13 | 31:53 | 19 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 15:25 | 10 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 16:28 | 9 |
12 | Металлоинвест | 22 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 14 | 23:56 | 17 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 15:25 | 12 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 8:31 | 5 |