10.12.2019 |
1/16 финала |
Какань
-
Будва
|
|
1
:
3
(16:25
, 25:21
, 22:25
, 12:25
)
|
|
1/16 финала |
Аяччо
-
Амрисвиль
|
|
3
:
0
(25:20
, 25:14
, 25:21
)
|
|
1/16 финала |
Острава
-
Задруга
|
|
2
:
3
(23:25
, 25:17
, 22:25
, 27:25
, 7:15
)
|
|
11.12.2019 |
1/16 финала |
Нефтохимик
-
Зенит СПб
|
|
0
:
3
(22:25
, 20:25
, 22:25
)
|
|
1/16 финала |
Галатасарай
-
Дукла
|
|
3
:
1
(25:18
, 20:25
, 25:17
, 25:19
)
|
|
1/16 финала |
Саво
-
Аркада
|
|
0
:
3
(19:25
, 23:25
, 22:25
)
|
|
1/16 финала |
Юнайтед Воллей
-
Шахтер
|
|
2
:
3
(25:20
, 22:25
, 25:17
, 17:25
, 15:17
)
|
|
1/16 финала |
Динамо Бх
-
Аркас
|
|
0
:
3
(21:25
, 18:25
, 16:25
)
|
|
1/16 финала |
Локомотив Н
-
Шомон
|
|
3
:
0
(25:22
, 25:13
, 25:20
)
|
|
1/16 финала |
Апелдорн
-
Полония
|
|
3
:
0
(25:14
, 25:17
, 25:20
)
|
|
1/16 финала |
Орион
-
Линдеманс
|
|
0
:
3
(23:25
, 20:25
, 20:25
)
|
|
1/16 финала |
Барком-Кажани
-
ПАОК
|
|
1
:
3
(16:25
, 21:25
, 25:22
, 19:25
)
|
|
1/16 финала |
Унтерхахинг
-
ВаЛеПа
|
|
3
:
0
(25:20
, 26:24
, 25:22
)
|
|
1/16 финала |
Лозанна
-
Младост
|
|
1
:
3
(23:25
, 25:23
, 18:25
, 20:25
)
|
|
12.12.2019 |
1/16 финала |
Олимпиакос
-
Модена
|
|
2
:
3
(34:32
, 17:25
, 38:36
, 19:25
, 15:17
)
|
|
17.12.2019 |
1/16 финала |
Будва
-
Какань
|
|
3
:
0
(25:13
, 25:18
, 25:10
)
|
|
1/16 финала |
ВаЛеПа
-
Унтерхахинг
|
|
2
:
3
(20:25
, 25:23
, 17:25
, 25:23
, 8:15
)
|
|
1/16 финала |
Шахтер
-
Юнайтед Воллей
|
|
1
:
3
(20:25
, 21:25
, 25:21
, 21:25
)
|
|
1/16 финала |
Аркада
-
Саво
|
|
3
:
0
(25:20
, 25:15
, 25:18
)
|
|
1/16 финала |
Младост
-
Лозанна
|
|
0
:
3
(15:13
, 21:25
, 23:25
, 16:25
)
|
|
18.12.2019 |
1/16 финала |
Зенит СПб
-
Нефтохимик
|
|
3
:
0
(25:21
, 25:22
, 25:19
)
|
|
1/16 финала |
Линдеманс
-
Орион
|
|
3
:
0
(26:24
, 25:13
, 25:20
)
|
|
1/16 финала |
Шомон
-
Локомотив Н
|
|
3
:
0
(12:15
, 25:16
, 25:19
, 25:20
)
|
|
1/16 финала |
Амрисвиль
-
Аяччо
|
|
2
:
3
(23:25
, 25:21
, 17:25
, 25:18
, 8:15
)
|
|
1/16 финала |
Задруга
-
Острава
|
|
0
:
3
(23:25
, 25:27
, 19:25
)
|
|
19.12.2019 |
1/16 финала |
ПАОК
-
Барком-Кажани
|
|
0
:
3
(14:16
, 22:25
, 21:25
, 23:25
)
|
|
1/16 финала |
Полония
-
Апелдорн
|
|
0
:
3
(14:25
, 20:25
, 20:25
)
|
|
1/16 финала |
Аркас
-
Динамо Бх
|
|
3
:
1
(28:30
, 25:15
, 25:23
, 27:25
)
|
|
1/16 финала |
Дукла
-
Галатасарай
|
|
3
:
0
(11:15
, 27:25
, 25:19
, 25:16
)
|
|
1/16 финала |
Модена
-
Олимпиакос
|
|
3
:
0
(25:18
, 25:22
, 25:22
)
|
|
28.01.2020 |
1/8 финала |
Аяччо
-
Младост
|
|
3
:
1
(22:25
, 25:22
, 25:22
, 25:20
)
|
|
1/8 финала |
Локомотив Н
-
Апелдорн
|
|
3
:
0
(25:23
, 27:25
, 25:18
)
|
|
29.01.2020 |
1/8 финала |
Барком-Кажани
-
Унтерхахинг
|
|
0
:
3
(25:27
, 20:25
, 18:25
)
|
|
1/8 финала |
Младост
-
Линдеманс
|
|
2
:
3
(25:23
, 19:25
, 25:19
, 19:25
, 13:15
)
|
|
1/8 финала |
Юнайтед Воллей
-
Аркас
|
|
2
:
3
(25:21
, 25:16
, 18:25
, 20:25
, 12:15
)
|
|
1/8 финала |
Галатасарай
-
Аркада
|
|
3
:
0
(26:24
, 25:21
, 25:20
)
|
|
1/8 финала |
Модена
-
Острава
|
|
3
:
0
(25:13
, 25:17
, 25:16
)
|
|
30.01.2020 |
1/8 финала |
Будва
-
Зенит СПб
|
|
0
:
3
(13:25
, 14:25
, 13:25
)
|
|
11.02.2020 |
1/8 финала |
Зенит СПб
-
Будва
|
|
3
:
0
(25:17
, 25:18
, 25:21
)
|
|
1/8 финала |
Унтерхахинг
-
Барком-Кажани
|
|
3
:
2
(25:23
, 24:26
, 25:14
, 21:25
, 15:11
)
|
|
12.02.2020 |
1/8 финала |
Линдеманс
-
Младост
|
|
3
:
1
(25:23
, 18:25
, 25:21
, 25:13
)
|
|
1/8 финала |
Аркас
-
Юнайтед Воллей
|
|
3
:
0
(25:21
, 25:20
, 25:22
)
|
|
1/8 финала |
Аркада
-
Галатасарай
|
|
3
:
2
(25:17
, 25:15
, 18:25
, 23:25
, 15:8
)
|
|
1/8 финала |
Младост
-
Аяччо
|
|
3
:
2
(25:17
, 25:23
, 23:25
, 12:25
, 17:15
)
|
|
1/8 финала |
Острава
-
Модена
|
|
1
:
3
(19:25
, 20:25
, 25:23
, 9:25
)
|
|
13.02.2020 |
1/8 финала |
Апелдорн
-
Локомотив Н
|
|
1
:
3
(21:25
, 17:25
, 25:22
, 20:25
)
|
|
25.02.2020 |
1/4 финала |
Унтерхахинг
-
Зенит СПб
|
|
2
:
3
(20:25
, 22:25
, 25:23
, 25:23
, 11:15
)
|
|
26.02.2020 |
1/4 финала |
Локомотив Н
-
Линдеманс
|
|
3
:
0
(27:25
, 25:16
, 25:16
)
|
|
1/4 финала |
Галатасарай
-
Аркас
|
|
3
:
1
(24:26
, 25:23
, 25:22
, 25:19
)
|
|
1/4 финала |
Аяччо
-
Модена
|
|
0
:
3
(26:28
, 21:25
, 22:25
)
|
|
03.03.2020 |
1/4 финала |
Зенит СПб
-
Унтерхахинг
|
|
3
:
1
(25:22
, 23:25
, 25:10
, 25:15
)
|
|
04.03.2020 |
1/4 финала |
Линдеманс
-
Локомотив Н
|
|
0
:
3
(12:25
, 19:25
, 23:25
)
|
|
1/4 финала |
Аркас
-
Галатасарай
|
|
2
:
3
(19:25
, 21:25
, 25:14
, 25:23
, 17:19
)
|
|
1/4 финала |
Модена
-
Аяччо
|
Отменен из-за COVID-19
|
_:_
|
|
18.03.2020 |
1/2 финала |
Галатасарай
-
Модена
|
Отменен из-за COVID-19
|
_:_
|
|
19.03.2020 |
1/2 финала |
Локомотив Н
-
Зенит СПб
|
|
3
:
1
(25:22
, 25:23
, 23:25
, 25:22
)
|
|
25.03.2020 |
1/2 финала |
Модена
-
Галатасарай
|
Отменен из-за COVID-19
|
_:_
|
|
26.03.2020 |
1/2 финала |
Зенит СПб
-
Локомотив Н
|
Отменен из-за COVID-19
|
_:_
|
|