21.11.2017 |
2-й раунд |
Локомотив Б
-
Апоэль
|
|
3
:
0
(25:20
, 25:21
, 25:19
)
|
|
2-й раунд |
Рибола
-
Брно
|
|
0
:
3
(9:25
, 21:25
, 18:25
)
|
|
2-й раунд |
Спартак М
-
Валдфиртель
|
|
3
:
1
(25:23
, 18:25
, 25:21
, 25:20
)
|
|
2-й раунд |
Тромсе
-
Гентофте
|
|
0
:
3
(25:27
, 20:25
, 20:25
)
|
|
22.11.2017 |
2-й раунд |
Бурса
-
Олимпиакос
|
|
0
:
3
(23:25
, 14:25
, 18:25
)
|
|
2-й раунд |
Лозанна
-
Плоешти
|
|
3
:
0
(25:21
, 25:19
, 25:22
)
|
|
2-й раунд |
Бенфика
-
Залэу
|
|
3
:
1
(26:24
, 19:25
, 25:23
, 25:16
)
|
|
2-й раунд |
Штрассен
-
Левски
|
|
1
:
3
(25:22
, 16:25
, 20:25
, 20:25
)
|
|
2-й раунд |
Хапоэль К-С
-
Неа Саламина
|
|
3
:
0
(25:19
, 25:21
, 25:12
)
|
|
2-й раунд |
Капошвар
-
Быстрина
|
|
2
:
3
(17:25
, 25:18
, 25:21
, 22:25
, 12:15
)
|
|
2-й раунд |
Викинг
-
Ферде
|
|
2
:
3
(18:25
, 25:21
, 25:19
, 27:29
, 9:15
)
|
|
28.11.2017 |
2-й раунд |
Неа Саламина
-
Хапоэль К-С
|
|
1
:
3
(25:17
, 18:25
, 19:25
, 18:25
)
|
|
2-й раунд |
Валдфиртель
-
Спартак М
|
|
3
:
0
(15:13
, 25:20
, 25:20
, 28:26
)
|
|
29.11.2017 |
2-й раунд |
Олимпиакос
-
Бурса
|
|
1
:
3
(15:13
, 24:26
, 25:17
, 20:25
, 21:25
)
|
|
2-й раунд |
Плоешти
-
Лозанна
|
|
3
:
2
(24:26
, 18:25
, 25:20
, 25:21
, 15:11
)
|
|
2-й раунд |
Залэу
-
Бенфика
|
|
2
:
3
(22:25
, 25:18
, 25:27
, 25:22
, 10:15
)
|
|
2-й раунд |
Левски
-
Штрассен
|
|
3
:
0
(25:13
, 25:15
, 25:19
)
|
|
2-й раунд |
Апоэль
-
Локомотив Б
|
|
3
:
1
(11:15
, 19:25
, 25:22
, 25:11
, 25:15
)
|
|
2-й раунд |
Быстрина
-
Капошвар
|
|
3
:
0
(25:22
, 25:10
, 27:25
)
|
|
2-й раунд |
Гентофте
-
Тромсе
|
|
3
:
0
(25:20
, 25:19
, 29:27
)
|
|
2-й раунд |
Ферде
-
Викинг
|
|
1
:
3
(27:25
, 21:25
, 13:25
, 16:25
)
|
|
30.11.2017 |
2-й раунд |
Брно
-
Рибола
|
|
3
:
1
(18:25
, 25:15
, 25:19
, 25:16
)
|
|
05.12.2017 |
1/16 финала |
Валдфиртель
-
Нефельс
|
|
1
:
3
(19:25
, 25:23
, 15:25
, 22:25
)
|
|
1/16 финала |
Хапоэль К-С
-
Монтана
|
|
1
:
3
(19:25
, 25:19
, 18:25
, 20:25
)
|
|
1/16 финала |
Бенфика
-
Грац
|
|
3
:
0
(25:17
, 25:16
, 25:16
)
|
|
06.12.2017 |
1/16 финала |
Пензюдьер
-
Газпром-Югра
|
|
0
:
3
(19:25
, 13:25
, 17:25
)
|
|
1/16 финала |
Брно
-
Локомотив Х
|
|
3
:
0
(25:23
, 25:19
, 25:19
)
|
|
1/16 финала |
Кошице
-
Стяуа
|
|
0
:
3
(17:25
, 20:25
, 15:25
)
|
|
1/16 финала |
Викинг
-
Фоиникос
|
|
0
:
3
(15:25
, 22:25
, 19:25
)
|
|
1/16 финала |
Лозанна
-
Строитель
|
|
3
:
2
(23:25
, 25:17
, 32:30
, 20:25
, 15:9
)
|
|
1/16 финала |
Олимпиакос
-
Тур
|
|
3
:
0
(26:24
, 25:21
, 25:23
)
|
|
1/16 финала |
Пафиакос
-
Пярну
|
|
1
:
3
(28:26
, 22:25
, 21:25
, 17:25
)
|
|
1/16 финала |
Младост
-
Карловы-Вары
|
|
2
:
3
(26:24
, 23:25
, 24:26
, 25:23
, 12:15
)
|
|
1/16 финала |
Левски
-
Орион
|
|
3
:
1
(22:25
, 25:15
, 25:16
, 25:18
)
|
|
1/16 финала |
Гентофте
-
Равенна
|
|
0
:
3
(19:25
, 12:25
, 20:25
)
|
|
07.12.2017 |
1/16 финала |
Шененверд
-
Менен
|
|
0
:
3
(15:25
, 15:25
, 24:26
)
|
|
1/16 финала |
Локомотив Б
-
Баштарду
|
|
3
:
1
(25:23
, 21:25
, 28:26
, 25:20
)
|
|
1/16 финала |
Быстрина
-
Анкара
|
|
1
:
3
(18:25
, 27:25
, 15:25
, 22:25
)
|
|
19.12.2017 |
1/16 финала |
Тур
-
Олимпиакос
|
|
3
:
0
(11:15
, 25:22
, 25:21
, 25:20
)
|
|
1/16 финала |
Грац
-
Бенфика
|
|
0
:
3
(13:25
, 16:25
, 18:25
)
|
|
20.12.2017 |
1/16 финала |
Газпром-Югра
-
Пензюдьер
|
|
3
:
0
(25:13
, 25:14
, 25:15
)
|
|
1/16 финала |
Стяуа
-
Кошице
|
|
3
:
0
(25:22
, 25:20
, 30:28
)
|
|
1/16 финала |
Фоиникос
-
Викинг
|
|
3
:
2
(25:15
, 18:25
, 25:14
, 17:25
, 15:12
)
|
|
1/16 финала |
Строитель
-
Лозанна
|
|
3
:
0
(27:25
, 25:16
, 25:17
)
|
|
1/16 финала |
Анкара
-
Быстрина
|
|
3
:
0
(25:16
, 25:16
, 26:24
)
|
|
1/16 финала |
Баштарду
-
Локомотив Б
|
|
3
:
0
(25:13
, 25:20
, 25:13
)
|
|
1/16 финала |
Пярну
-
Пафиакос
|
|
3
:
0
(25:19
, 25:23
, 25:17
)
|
|
1/16 финала |
Менен
-
Шененверд
|
|
3
:
1
(25:23
, 25:17
, 16:25
, 25:15
)
|
|
1/16 финала |
Нефельс
-
Валдфиртель
|
|
3
:
1
(25:15
, 20:25
, 25:17
, 26:24
)
|
|
1/16 финала |
Карловы-Вары
-
Младост
|
|
3
:
0
(25:17
, 25:13
, 25:22
)
|
|
1/16 финала |
Орион
-
Левски
|
|
3
:
0
(15:13
, 27:25
, 25:20
, 25:21
)
|
|
1/16 финала |
Локомотив Х
-
Брно
|
|
3
:
1
(12:15
, 26:24
, 25:18
, 24:26
, 30:28
)
|
|
21.12.2017 |
1/16 финала |
Монтана
-
Хапоэль К-С
|
|
3
:
2
(27:29
, 25:17
, 25:20
, 20:25
, 16:14
)
|
|
1/16 финала |
Равенна
-
Гентофте
|
|
3
:
2
(25:9
, 20:25
, 25:19
, 25:27
, 15:9
)
|
|
16.01.2018 |
1/8 финала |
Пярну
-
Менен
|
|
1
:
3
(22:25
, 25:19
, 19:25
, 22:25
)
|
|
17.01.2018 |
1/8 финала |
Газпром-Югра
-
Орион
|
|
3
:
1
(21:25
, 25:21
, 26:24
, 25:13
)
|
|
1/8 финала |
Карловы-Вары
-
Нефельс
|
|
1
:
3
(24:26
, 25:19
, 23:25
, 22:25
)
|
|
1/8 финала |
Олимпиакос
-
Локомотив Б
|
|
3
:
0
(25:22
, 25:15
, 25:8
)
|
|
1/8 финала |
Анкара
-
Строитель
|
|
3
:
0
(25:21
, 25:15
, 25:19
)
|
|
1/8 финала |
Монтана
-
Фоиникос
|
|
3
:
1
(25:22
, 23:25
, 25:17
, 25:23
)
|
|
1/8 финала |
Равенна
-
Брно
|
|
3
:
0
(25:15
, 25:19
, 25:14
)
|
|
18.01.2018 |
1/8 финала |
Стяуа
-
Бенфика
|
|
2
:
3
(25:21
, 16:25
, 17:25
, 25:20
, 11:15
)
|
|
30.01.2018 |
1/8 финала |
Брно
-
Равенна
|
|
0
:
3
(23:25
, 27:29
, 23:25
)
|
|
31.01.2018 |
1/8 финала |
Орион
-
Газпром-Югра
|
|
0
:
3
(20:25
, 14:25
, 17:25
)
|
|
1/8 финала |
Нефельс
-
Карловы-Вары
|
|
3
:
2
(25:23
, 27:29
, 25:21
, 19:25
, 16:14
)
|
|
1/8 финала |
Менен
-
Пярну
|
|
3
:
0
(25:21
, 25:21
, 25:20
)
|
|
1/8 финала |
Строитель
-
Анкара
|
|
2
:
3
(24:26
, 25:20
, 25:15
, 19:25
, 12:15
)
|
|
1/8 финала |
Фоиникос
-
Монтана
|
|
3
:
2
(29:31
, 25:22
, 23:25
, 25:22
, 15:12
)
|
|
1/8 финала |
Бенфика
-
Стяуа
|
|
3
:
1
(25:19
, 19:25
, 25:15
, 28:26
)
|
|
01.02.2018 |
1/8 финала |
Локомотив Б
-
Олимпиакос
|
|
0
:
3
(12:25
, 20:25
, 24:26
)
|
|
14.02.2018 |
1/4 финала |
Нефельс
-
Газпром-Югра
|
|
1
:
3
(26:24
, 17:25
, 22:25
, 23:25
)
|
|
1/4 финала |
Менен
-
Олимпиакос
|
|
1
:
3
(17:25
, 25:16
, 22:25
, 21:25
)
|
|
1/4 финала |
Анкара
-
Монтана
|
|
3
:
0
(25:20
, 25:18
, 25:22
)
|
|
1/4 финала |
Равенна
-
Бенфика
|
|
3
:
1
(22:25
, 25:22
, 25:23
, 25:20
)
|
|
27.02.2018 |
1/4 финала |
Монтана
-
Анкара
|
|
0
:
3
(22:25
, 16:25
, 14:25
)
|
|
28.02.2018 |
1/4 финала |
Газпром-Югра
-
Нефельс
|
|
3
:
2
(25:23
, 20:25
, 25:13
, 22:25
, 15:10
)
|
|
1/4 финала |
Бенфика
-
Равенна
|
|
2
:
3
(21:25
, 25:22
, 25:18
, 22:25
, 14:16
)
|
|
01.03.2018 |
1/4 финала |
Олимпиакос
-
Менен
|
|
3
:
0
(25:17
, 25:19
, 25:21
)
|
|
14.03.2018 |
1/2 финала |
Газпром-Югра
-
Олимпиакос
|
|
0
:
3
(21:25
, 21:25
, 19:25
)
|
|
1/2 финала |
Равенна
-
Анкара
|
|
0
:
3
(21:25
, 19:25
, 23:25
)
|
|
21.03.2018 |
1/2 финала |
Олимпиакос
-
Газпром-Югра
|
|
3
:
0
(25:22
, 25:17
, 25:21
)
|
|
1/2 финала |
Анкара
-
Равенна
|
|
1
:
3
(14:16
, 22:25
, 25:22
, 19:25
, 19:25
)
|
|
04.04.2018 |
Финал |
Равенна
-
Олимпиакос
|
|
3
:
1
(26:24
, 23:25
, 25:20
, 25:23
)
|
|
11.04.2018 |
Финал |
Олимпиакос
-
Равенна
|
|
1
:
3
(26:28
, 25:23
, 20:25
, 18:25
)
|
|